nom série club cat cumul %S1 %S2 %S3 PP4 PC CENTRE
  top :       2880            
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry 1A U16 S 2880 100.00 100 100 879 2888 COMPIEGNE
2 GAUCHARD Mickaël 1A S27 S 2872 97.73 100 100 878 2886 SARZEAU
3 FRITSCH Pascal 1B A04 S 2861 95.45 100 100 877 2884 THEDING
4 DOUTE Fabien 1A K06 S 2860 93.18 100 100 876 2882 THEDING
5 FORT Daniel 1B P05 S 2858 90.91 100 100 875 2880 ORLEANS
6 HOUILLON Gauthier 1B K09 E 2850 88.64 100 100 874 2878 THEDING
7 LEROY Francis 1A K05 S 2847 86.36 100 100 873 2876 THEDING
8 AMET Christian 1A K19 V 2844 84.09 100 100 872 2874 AUDINCOURT
9 PERES Michel 1B V21 V 2841 81.82 100 100 871 2872 COMPIEGNE
10 FAUCHER Stéphane 1B L08 S 2833 79.55 100 100 870 2870 CHATEL-GUYON
11 SPRINGER Robert 1A K05 V 2830 77.27 100 100 869 2868 THEDING
12 COCCOLUTO Philippe 1A Y03 S 2821 75.00 100 100 868 2866 VIDAUBAN
12 MARCZAK Régis 1A K06 V 2821 75.00 100 100 868 2866 THEDING
14 NABAT Pierre 1B B40 S 2818 70.45 100 100 866 2862 TOULOUSE
15 MACQUART Mickaël 2A E03 S 2815 68.18 100 100 865 2860 RETHEL
16 SAUL Olivier 2A D02 S 2813 65.91 100 100 864 2858 SARZEAU
17 FOURNIER Jacques 1A J07 S 2812 63.64 100 100 863 2856 ANGOULEME
18 MAURIN Luc 1A D05 S 2811 61.36 100 100 862 2854 SARZEAU
19 CASTALAN Thierry 1A R14 S 2810 59.09 100 100 861 2852 AUDINCOURT
20 IMBERT Eric 1A H05 S 2805 56.82 100 100 860 2850 COMPIEGNE
20 NEGRE Jean 1A I07 S 2805 56.82 100 100 860 2850 TOULOUSE
22 BERRY Franck 2A J35 S 2798 52.27 100 100 858 2846 ANGOULEME
23 DE BRUYNE Guy 1A T03 S 2795 50.00 100 100 857 2844 RETHEL
24 GRAFFION Pascal 1B H02 S 2793 47.73 100 100 856 2842 ORLEANS
24 PARPILLON Jacki 1B J07 S 2793 47.73 100 100 856 2842 ANGOULEME
26 SAUZE Gilles 1A O16 S 2792 43.18 100 100 854 2838 VIDAUBAN
27 GIDROL Didier 1B L37 S 2791 40.91 100 100 853 2836 CHATEL-GUYON
28 NIVET Chrystelle 2B P12 S 2789 38.64 100 100 852 2834 ORLEANS
29 CONTROU Joan 1A H05 S 2784 36.36 100 100 851 2832 RETHEL
29 GUIZARD Jean-Michel 1A P12 S 2784 36.36 100 100 851 2832 ORLEANS
31 GOUELIBO Jean 2A P02 V 2780 31.82 100 100 849 2828 ORLEANS
32 BODINIER Jean-François 2B P12 S 2777 29.55 100 100 848 2826 ORLEANS
33 GOBARD Joëlle 1B H05 V 2773 27.27 100 100 847 2824 COMPIEGNE
34 POTEMSKI Marc 1B A01 V 2771 25.00 100 100 846 2822 AUDINCOURT
35 THIRION Daniel 2A K40 S 2770 22.73 100 100 845 2820 AUDINCOURT
36 BOUSSAERT Thierry 1B A04 S 2767 20.45 100 100 844 2818 AUDINCOURT
37 BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément 1B A04 S 2762 18.18 100 100 843 2816 AUDINCOURT
38 BARTIER Frédéric 1B R03 V 2758 15.91 100 100 842 2814 AUDINCOURT
39 WEILL Jean-Baptiste 2A R03 S 2757 13.64 100 100 841 2812 AUDINCOURT
40 OSWALD Thierry 1B A04 S 2754 11.36 100 100 840 2810 THEDING
41 BOIRON Gilles 1B L37 S 2752 9.09 100 100 839 2808 CHATEL-GUYON
41 SARR Amadou 2A C03 S 2752 9.09 100 100 839 2808 AUDINCOURT
43 FREDON Laurent 2A T03 S 2749 4.55 100 100 837 2804 ANGOULEME
44 MAYOT Fabrice 1B E03 S 2747 2.27 100 100 836 2802 RETHEL
44 MONTESINOS Michèle 1B T03 V 2747 2.27 100 100 836 2802 TOULOUSE
46 JEFFREDO Claudie 1B H05 V 2746   98.77 100 834 2798 ORLEANS
46 POULAT Rémy 1A L30 S 2746   98.77 100 834 2798 CHATEL-GUYON
46 SPANG Cédric 2A K21 S 2746   98.77 100 834 2798 THEDING
49 CREPIN Bernard 1B G31 S 2740   95.06 100 831 2792 RETHEL
50 KARLISCH Bernard 2B H02 S 2738   93.83 100 830 2790 ORLEANS
51 HAMEL Janick 2B D02 V 2737   92.59 100 829 2788 ORLEANS
52 BEAUFORT Nicolas 3B DJ22 C 2734   91.36 100 828 2786 NANTES
53 MERIAUX Patrick 2A N34 S 2731   90.12 100 827 2784 ANTIBES
54 BIRON Guy 2A V33 V 2729   88.89 100 826 2782 ORLEANS
55 FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise 3B B39 D 2723   87.65 100 825 2780 CHATEL-GUYON
56 ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad 3A N06 S 2721   86.42 100 824 2778 ANTIBES
57 MAHIEUX Patrick 2A N34 S 2719   85.19 100 823 2776 ANTIBES
58 MOSBACH Frédéric 2B P09 S 2718   83.95 100 822 2774 ORLEANS
59 BAUDRY Monique 2B H05 V 2717   82.72 100 821 2772 SARZEAU
59 MUCK Albert 4A K13 V 2717   82.72 100 821 2772 THEDING
61 SIMON Patrick 1B A14 S 2716   80.25 100 819 2768 AUDINCOURT
62 LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc 2A J29 V 2714   79.01 100 818 2766 ANGOULEME
63 BOURLON Anne-Chantal 2B T05 V 2710   77.78 100 817 2764 ANGOULEME
64 LACOMBE Christian 3B B33 S 2709   76.54 100 816 2762 CHATEL-GUYON
64 MARTENS Michèle 2A I06 D 2709   76.54 100 816 2762 TOULOUSE
66 TAPSOBA Athanase 1B I06 S 2708   74.07 100 814 2758 NANTES
67 BOZZACO-COLONA Charles 2A L05 D 2707   72.84 100 813 2756 CHATEL-GUYON
68 DESCOS Simon 2A L05 S 2706   71.60 100 812 2754 CHATEL-GUYON
69 MAITRE Florence 3A H05 S 2704   70.37 100 811 2752 ORLEANS
70 VAISSEAU Noëlle 2A R10 D 2703   69.14 100 810 2750 AUDINCOURT
71 CALVEZ Renée 3A S27 V 2700   67.90 100 809 2748 SARZEAU
72 CIROT Pierre 2B Y02 D 2699   66.67 100 808 2746 VIDAUBAN
73 LIRIS Gilbert 2A P07 D 2698   65.43 100 807 2744 ANTIBES
74 BOURGALET Davy 3A T03 S 2697   64.20 100 806 2742 NANTES
75 ANDRIEU Hugo 3A I07 B 2694   62.96 100 805 2740 TOULOUSE
75 DELAVELLE Didier 2A Y30 S 2694   62.96 100 805 2740 VIDAUBAN
77 LARMINIER Laurent 2A SAB S 2693   60.49 100 803 2736 THEDING
78 GOUREAU Hervé 2B C24 S 2692   59.26 100 802 2734 ORLEANS
79 DAUPHIN Anicette 2A C24 V 2688   58.02 100 801 2732 ORLEANS
79 DELFOUR Thibault 4A H26 S 2688   58.02 100 801 2732 ORLEANS
81 ASTRESSES Pascal 1B V24 S 2687   55.56 100 799 2728 ORLEANS
81 PAINTOUX Yannick 2B B14 S 2687   55.56 100 799 2728 TOULOUSE
83 REMANDET Jean-Charles 2A L28 S 2686   53.09 100 797 2724 CHATEL-GUYON
84 GUILBAULT Jean-Luc 2A P15 S 2684   51.85 100 796 2722 ORLEANS
85 DESSARD Guy 2A E08 D 2683   50.62 100 795 2720 RETHEL
86 GOICHON Assia 2A H09 V 2682   49.38 100 794 2718 ORLEANS
87 ROUSSEAU Bertrand 2A S02 S 2677   48.15 100 793 2716 SARZEAU
88 MARQUER Louisette 3A S19 V 2675   46.91 100 792 2714 SARZEAU
89 CHABOUTY Claudie 3A J29 V 2673   45.68 100 791 2712 ANGOULEME
89 GAYOT Anne-Marie 3A C13 V 2673   45.68 100 791 2712 ORLEANS
91 PELE Chantal 4A R04 V 2671   43.21 100 789 2708 AUDINCOURT
92 ADAM Ivan 2B E07 V 2669   41.98 100 788 2706 RETHEL
92 LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B H24 S 2669   41.98 100 788 2706 COMPIEGNE
92 PERROT Lucien 2B N04 V 2669   41.98 100 788 2706 ANTIBES
95 BERRY Claudine 3A J35 S 2668   38.27 100 785 2700 ANGOULEME
96 CARREZ Elisabeth 2A L37 S 2665   37.04 100 784 2698 CHATEL-GUYON
96 GERGES Kamal 2B S20 V 2665   37.04 100 784 2698 SARZEAU
98 KURIATA Sylvain 3A W20 S 2664   34.57 100 782 2694 CHATEL-GUYON
99 CLIGNY Antoine 3A T13 B 2663   33.33 100 781 2692 ANGOULEME
100 BELARD Michel 3A W05 V 2662   32.10 100 780 2690 CHATEL-GUYON
100 OUELHADJ Jinnah 4C P07 S 2662   32.10 100 780 2690 ORLEANS
100 RUSSON Claudie 3B D01 D 2662   32.10 100 780 2690 NANTES
103 BRIONES Frédéric 3A A04 S 2661   28.40 100 777 2684 THEDING
104 LE PENNEC Nanou 4A S07 S 2658   27.16 100 776 2682 SARZEAU
104 SALVATI Pierre 2B B23 S 2658   27.16 100 776 2682 TOULOUSE
106 CASTANIER Jean-François 2B W03 S 2657   24.69 100 774 2678 CHATEL-GUYON
106 CONGRAS Pierre 2B I15 V 2657   24.69 100 774 2678 TOULOUSE
108 BOIRON Jacqueline 3B L37 S 2656   22.22 100 772 2674 CHATEL-GUYON
108 BOIRON Tiphaine 1A L37 S 2656   22.22 100 772 2674 CHATEL-GUYON
108 DUCLOY Guy 2B P12 V 2656   22.22 100 772 2674 ORLEANS
108 PRAUD Claude 2A D30 V 2656   22.22 100 772 2674 NANTES
112 LEVOYER Dominique 2A W07 S 2654   17.28 100 768 2666 CHATEL-GUYON
113 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B L19 S 2652   16.05 100 767 2664 CHATEL-GUYON
114 CLAD Martine 3B R03 V 2651   14.81 100 766 2662 AUDINCOURT
114 JOUNEL Chantal 3B D04 V 2651   14.81 100 766 2662 NANTES
114 RAPHEL Martine 2B J05 V 2651   14.81 100 766 2662 ANGOULEME
117 MOULINIER Daniel 3A P01 D 2650   11.11 100 763 2656 ORLEANS
118 GUILLAUME Corinne 3B E20 S 2649   9.88 100 762 2654 RETHEL
119 EICHEN Gérard 2A I06 V 2646   8.64 100 761 2652 TOULOUSE
119 SIBADE Pascale 4A Q24 S 2646   8.64 100 761 2652 BASTELICACCIA
121 ALESSANDRI Olivier 3B N07 S 2645   6.17 100 759 2648 ANTIBES
121 CERF Sophie 2A P12 S 2645   6.17 100 759 2648 ORLEANS
121 MATHIEU Nadine 3A W03 S 2645   6.17 100 759 2648 CHATEL-GUYON
121 PETIT Fabrice 3A K09 S 2645   6.17 100 759 2648 THEDING
125 LE GUEDART Mireille 3A J03 V 2644   1.23 100 755 2640 NANTES
126 LASSALLE Gilberte 3B J18 D 2641     100 754 2638 ANGOULEME
127 MARCHAL Claudine 2A L28 V 2638     99.32 753 2636 CHATEL-GUYON
127 PAPION Jacques 2A I06 V 2638     99.32 753 2636 TOULOUSE
129 LAUDILLAY Catherine 3B P07 V 2637     97.97 751 2632 ORLEANS
129 SUISSA Marie-Claire 2B V07 S 2637     97.97 751 2632 ORLEANS
131 DUMOULIN Laurent 1A YOD S 2634     96.62 749 2628 RETHEL
132 ARNAUD Solange 3A V20 S 2633     95.95 748 2626 CHATEL-GUYON
132 MIFSUD Christiane 3A N06 V 2633     95.95 748 2626 ANTIBES
134 MATHIOTTE Dominique 2B E10 S 2630     94.59 746 2622 RETHEL
135 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A Y12 D 2629     93.92 745 2620 VIDAUBAN
136 ROUGER MOINIER Francine 4A D25 D 2626     93.24 744 2618 NANTES
137 JARMOUNI Ahmed 2A O08 S 2623     92.57 743 2616 VIDAUBAN
138 GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève 4A R03 V 2622     91.89 742 2614 AUDINCOURT
139 BRUN Françoise 3A W05 S 2621     91.22 741 2612 CHATEL-GUYON
139 DESBONS Marie-Françoise 3A B01 D 2621     91.22 741 2612 TOULOUSE
141 PILLARD Jean-Michel 2B V24 S 2620     89.86 739 2608 ORLEANS
142 MARCHAND Michelle 4A S27 V 2619     89.19 738 2606 SARZEAU
143 DOUCET Martine 2B S02 V 2618     88.51 737 2604 SARZEAU
144 COLIN Anne 4A BOU S 2617     87.84 736 2602 THEDING
144 DESIDERI Sybille 4A Q17 V 2617     87.84 736 2602 BORGO
144 GUITTAT Gilles 4A D19 S 2617     87.84 736 2602 NANTES
144 VINCENT Yvette 4A P15 D 2617     87.84 736 2602 ORLEANS
148 DUBREUIL Ghislain 4A R12 S 2616     85.14 732 2594 AUDINCOURT
149 DURO Patrick 4B K05 V 2613     84.46 731 2592 THEDING
150 GAUCHARD Stéphane 4A S27 S 2612     83.78 730 2590 SARZEAU
151 BOUCARD Claude 4A R12 V 2611     83.11 729 2588 AUDINCOURT
151 PIQUET Thérèse 4A Y01 V 2611     83.11 729 2588 VIDAUBAN
153 MULLER Ketty 2A E19 S 2610     81.76 727 2584 RETHEL
153 NUSEM Serge 2B K05 V 2610     81.76 727 2584 THEDING
155 DAMIANO Edouard 2B Q17 V 2609     80.41 725 2580 BORGO
155 DELAVELLE Chantal 3A Y30 S 2609     80.41 725 2580 VIDAUBAN
155 HENON Yves 2B I07 V 2609     80.41 725 2580 TOULOUSE
158 SALANSON Gilbert 2A W20 V 2608     78.38 722 2574 CHATEL-GUYON
158 VADEE Louisette 4A J06 D 2608     78.38 722 2574 ANGOULEME
160 SAMOYEAU Delphine 3A D02 S 2607     77.03 720 2570 ORLEANS
161 GUENEGOU Marie-France 3A G31 V 2605     76.35 719 2568 SARZEAU
161 MENARD Ghislaine 3B P07 V 2605     76.35 719 2568 ORLEANS
163 CRESPIN Michel 2B BOU V 2604     75.00 717 2564 RETHEL
164 VIVION Jacques 3A D10 S 2603     74.32 716 2562 NANTES
165 PHAM Liliane 3B B05 D 2602     73.65 715 2560 TOULOUSE
166 ANTHOINE Serge 2B Y03 V 2601     72.97 714 2558 VIDAUBAN
166 AUZANNEAU Thierry 3B V11 S 2601     72.97 714 2558 COMPIEGNE
166 BLANCHON Robert 3A J18 D 2601     72.97 714 2558 ANGOULEME
169 SOULIER Philippe 2B H05 S 2600     70.95 711 2552 ANTIBES
170 COUTURIER Florentin 4A K06 E 2599     70.27 710 2550 THEDING
170 LION Jean-Jacques 2A K43 D 2599     70.27 710 2550 THEDING
170 WEBER Sylvie 3A L13 V 2599     70.27 710 2550 CHATEL-GUYON
173 VAMBAIRGUE William 3B N06 V 2598     68.24 707 2544 ANTIBES
174 PENTECOTE Etienne 2B R05 V 2597     67.57 706 2542 AUDINCOURT
175 QUINTIN Alain 4A K14 V 2596     66.89 705 2540 THEDING
176 GONNET Marie-Claire 3B S07 D 2595     66.22 704 2538 SARZEAU
177 DULONDEL Monique 3A B30 V 2594     65.54 703 2536 TOULOUSE
177 PATILLON Gérard 3B P01 S 2594     65.54 703 2536 ORLEANS
177 SIRGUEY Bernadette 3B K25 S 2594     65.54 703 2536 AUDINCOURT
180 MOISAN Mickaël 4C S05 E 2593     63.51 700 2530 SARZEAU
181 ARNOU Jocelyne 3B P07 S 2592     62.84 699 2528 ORLEANS
181 BIER Jacky 3B K04 S 2592     62.84 699 2528 THEDING
183 DOHM Michelle 4D K30 V 2591     61.49 697 2524 THEDING
183 LEROY-LE GOFF Monique 3A J32 D 2591     61.49 697 2524 ANGOULEME
183 POULAT Guylaine 4A L30 S 2591     61.49 697 2524 CHATEL-GUYON
186 JOUBERT Denise 3B J35 D 2590     59.46 694 2518 ANGOULEME
187 MELNOTTE Yann 4A V07 V 2589     58.78 693 2516 ORLEANS
188 SENECHAL Jean-Marc 3B K29 S 2588     58.11 692 2514 THEDING
188 THISSE Patricia 3A K13 S 2588     58.11 692 2514 THEDING
190 GOURDEAU Hélène 3A J03 S 2587     56.76 690 2510 ANGOULEME
191 BECONCINI Bernadette 3B Q17 V 2586     56.08 689 2508 BORGO
192 DEROSNE Marie-Claude 2A D30 V 2584     55.41 688 2506 NANTES
192 KULIK Gérard 2B K06 V 2584     55.41 688 2506 THEDING
192 LAMBERT Patricia 3B R06 S 2584     55.41 688 2506 AUDINCOURT
195 AUDRAIN Bertrand 3A S02 V 2583     53.38 685 2500 SARZEAU
195 SALIOU Marie-Thé 3B S16 D 2583     53.38 685 2500 SARZEAU
197 AMET Michèle 2B K19 V 2581     52.03 683 2496 AUDINCOURT
197 MAYOUX Yvon 4A C11 V 2581     52.03 683 2496 ORLEANS
199 MADELINE Joëlle 3A D14 V 2579     50.68 681 2492 NANTES
200 GOIZET Annette 3A M03 D 2578     50.00 680 2490 ORLEANS
201 MAZELIN Suzanne 4A K06 D 2577     49.32 679 2488 THEDING
202 COLOMBIER Michèle 3B S16 V 2576     48.65 678 2486 SARZEAU
203 ACCHIARDI Eric 2B N07 S 2575     47.97 677 2484 ANTIBES
203 BELOUINEAU Bertrand 2B L28 S 2575     47.97 677 2484 CHATEL-GUYON
203 BERTHAUD Raymonde 4A J18 D 2575     47.97 677 2484 ANGOULEME
206 BARBET Eliane 4A W02 V 2574     45.95 674 2478 CHATEL-GUYON
206 COLIN Olivier 3B N34 S 2574     45.95 674 2478 ANTIBES
206 VETILLARD Martine 4A D14 V 2574     45.95 674 2478 NANTES
209 ARIZZI Agnès 4A R03 V 2573     43.92 671 2472 AUDINCOURT
209 GOLBAIN Marie-Thérèse 3A A14 V 2573     43.92 671 2472 AUDINCOURT
209 GUYOT Monique 4A R03 S 2573     43.92 671 2472 AUDINCOURT
209 IVANICHTCHENKO Etienne 3A N20 D 2573     43.92 671 2472 ANTIBES
213 GRESTA Sandrine 4A H15 S 2572     41.22 667 2464 COMPIEGNE
214 BAGUE Nicolas 3A E13 J 2571     40.54 666 2462 AUDINCOURT
214 GEFFRAY Maryvonne 4A S07 V 2571     40.54 666 2462 SARZEAU
216 BELMANT Jeannine 4A B44 V 2568     39.19 664 2458 TOULOUSE
216 COQUAN Isabelle 4A B14 V 2568     39.19 664 2458 TOULOUSE
218 EXPOSITO Emmanuel 3A W03 S 2567     37.84 662 2454 CHATEL-GUYON
219 GUEREL Jérôme 2B PJ07 J 2564     37.16 661 2452 ORLEANS
220 GUEREL Stéphane 3B PJ07 J 2562     36.49 660 2450 ORLEANS
220 HURE Ghislaine 3B P02 V 2562     36.49 660 2450 ORLEANS
222 FERRAGE Simone 3A B23 V 2561     35.14 658 2446 TOULOUSE
222 SCHEMEL Sylvie 3B K42 S 2561     35.14 658 2446 THEDING
224 DIEUDONNE Laurence 4A M01 S 2560     33.78 656 2442 COMPIEGNE
225 COBET Patrice 3A G05 S 2557     33.11 655 2440 COMPIEGNE
225 NOGUERA Jacquie 3A O01 D 2557     33.11 655 2440 VIDAUBAN
227 MONTOWSKI Dominique 4A K32 S 2556     31.76 653 2436 THEDING
228 LOYEN Jackie 3B D10 D 2555     31.08 652 2434 NANTES
228 MACÉ Nicole 4A V24 V 2555     31.08 652 2434 RETHEL
230 CRAYSSAC Jean-Philippe 3A A01 S 2554     29.73 650 2430 AUDINCOURT
231 BERTHOUX Annie 4A J05 S 2553     29.05 649 2428 ANGOULEME
231 LECLERC Raphaël 3A K14 S 2553     29.05 649 2428 THEDING
231 MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian 2A D17 S 2553     29.05 649 2428 ORLEANS
234 TRIBUT Anne 3B R04 S 2552     27.03 646 2422 AUDINCOURT
235 HOURTAL Brigitte 2A Y03 S 2550     26.35 645 2420 VIDAUBAN
235 LE FLOCH Sylvie 4A L14 S 2550     26.35 645 2420 CHATEL-GUYON
235 QUINTIN Jacques 4C S27 S 2550     26.35 645 2420 NANTES
238 GEHIN Christian 2B K03 V 2549     24.32 642 2414 AUDINCOURT
238 TRIDOT Denis 5A W02 V 2549     24.32 642 2414 CHATEL-GUYON
240 CLAUDON Monique 3B K45 D 2548     22.97 640 2410 THEDING
240 HUCK Martine 3A A17 S 2548     22.97 640 2410 THEDING
242 BOURGALET Kevin 3B T03 S 2547     21.62 638 2406 NANTES
243 AUBIN François 3A J03 V 2546     20.95 637 2404 ANGOULEME
243 DECHAUX Jean-Marc 3B O16 S 2546     20.95 637 2404 VIDAUBAN
243 GOULT Renaud 3A P09 S 2546     20.95 637 2404 ORLEANS
246 TEILLET Brigitte 4A R03 V 2545     18.92 634 2398 AUDINCOURT
247 BOEUF Albert 3A P07 S 2544     18.24 633 2396 ORLEANS
247 DAUSSEUR Alain 4A E10 S 2544     18.24 633 2396 RETHEL
247 FARDOUX Gérard 3B O08 D 2544     18.24 633 2396 VIDAUBAN
247 TESSIER Valérie 3A U16 S 2544     18.24 633 2396 COMPIEGNE
251 COHARD Michelle 1B W10 S 2543     15.54 629 2388 CHATEL-GUYON
251 TOLLARD Frank 3A K14 S 2543     15.54 629 2388 THEDING
253 AMIOT Michel 4A C03 S 2542     14.19 627 2384 AUDINCOURT
253 LOUIN Catherine 4B P05 S 2542     14.19 627 2384 ORLEANS
253 PELLAE Nicole 4A S21 D 2542     14.19 627 2384 SARZEAU
256 EL BERMILE Myriam 4B HJ08 J 2541     12.16 624 2378 ORLEANS
256 HALEVY Antoine 3A S28 V 2541     12.16 624 2378 SARZEAU
256 SAVELLI Marie-Thérèse 3A B23 D 2541     12.16 624 2378 TOULOUSE
259 GENDRE Bernard 3B R02 D 2539     10.14 621 2372 AUDINCOURT
259 THIRREE Jeanine 4A B21 S 2539     10.14 621 2372 TOULOUSE
261 FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe 4A W04 S 2538     8.78 619 2368 CHATEL-GUYON
261 LE DREFF Jean-Yves 4B S16 V 2538     8.78 619 2368 SARZEAU
263 DLIM Nicolas 3A k21 S 2535     7.43 617 2364 THEDING
263 PEREZ Estrella 4A W18 S 2535     7.43 617 2364 CHATEL-GUYON
263 PHILIPS Joëlle 3B E07 V 2535     7.43 617 2364 RETHEL
266 DEMOUGE Nicole 4A D05 D 2533     5.41 614 2358 NANTES
266 GROSSE Marie-Agnès 4A K05 V 2533     5.41 614 2358 THEDING
266 LE THENO Michelle 3A S05 D 2533     5.41 614 2358 SARZEAU
266 SQUINABOL Stéphane 3B V07 S 2533     5.41 614 2358 ORLEANS
270 BOUVIER Frédéric 4B V22 S 2532     2.70 610 2350 COMPIEGNE
270 FROMHOLTZ André 3B K27 V 2532     2.70 610 2350 THEDING
270 MARTY Liliane 4B B24 D 2532     2.70 610 2350 TOULOUSE
273 HEMON-LAURENS Françoise 4A S02 V 2531     0.68 607 2344 SARZEAU
274 HOUDUSSE Christophe 3A S05 S 2529       606 2342 SARZEAU
275 APTER Evelyne 4A R10 V 2528       605 2340 AUDINCOURT
275 COLLARD Michel 3A CIN S 2528       605 2340 THEDING
275 HUGOT Josyane 3B C07 V 2528       605 2340 ORLEANS
278 GOURIER Henriette 3B S02 D 2526       602 2334 SARZEAU
278 VIGIER Daisy 4A D15 S 2526       602 2334 NANTES
280 BRIGAUDET Benoît 4B R05 V 2525       600 2330 AUDINCOURT
280 ESTACHY Pierrette 4A N06 V 2525       600 2330 ANTIBES
280 GARION Françoise 4A Q24 V 2525       600 2330 BASTELICACCIA
280 GUIGUI Eliette 3A V33 D 2525       600 2330 ORLEANS
284 ASSELIN Patrick 2B W03 V 2524       596 2322 CHATEL-GUYON
285 BONNICEL Françoise 4A J05 V 2522       595 2320 ANGOULEME
285 BUDA Brigitte 4A R03 V 2522       595 2320 AUDINCOURT
287 GRESSET-BEATRIX Suzanne 4B R06 V 2521       593 2316 AUDINCOURT
288 LAPORTE Maryse 3A B22 S 2520       592 2314 TOULOUSE
288 LASSEAU Catherine 4B P01 S 2520       592 2314 ORLEANS
290 JOLY Christine 4B K06 S 2518       590 2310 THEDING
290 LAURENT Caroline 4A D08 S 2518       590 2310 NANTES
292 LOGEAIS Marie-Antoinette 4A B39 D 2517       588 2306 CHATEL-GUYON
293 RAULIN Marie-Ange 3A G09 V 2515       587 2304 COMPIEGNE
294 DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A H20 V 2514       586 2302 ORLEANS
295 LIN-KWANG Chantal 4C B23 S 2513       585 2300 TOULOUSE
295 MERCHIERS Yannick 3B L13 S 2513       585 2300 CHATEL-GUYON
297 BASUIAU Jacques 3A H09 V 2512       583 2296 ORLEANS
297 CHYCKI Marie-Christine 4A S27 V 2512       583 2296 SARZEAU
299 JOLLY Annie 3A S06 V 2511       581 2292 SARZEAU
300 LATAPIE Romain 5A C03 E 2510       580 2290 AUDINCOURT
301 NEUVE EGLISE Cyrille 4B K14 S 2509       579 2288 THEDING
301 ROUX Sandra 2B D02 S 2509       579 2288 ORLEANS
301 RUHLMANN Edith 4A R10 V 2509       579 2288 AUDINCOURT
304 CALOT Elisabeth 4A G15 D 2508       576 2282 COMPIEGNE
304 CHABOISSON Lily 4A J07 D 2508       576 2282 ANGOULEME
306 BLOND Michelle 4B S05 V 2506       574 2278 SARZEAU
306 EL MEJDOUB Thami 4A DJI S 2506       574 2278 COMPIEGNE
306 LEFEVRE Jean-Pierre 4A S07 V 2506       574 2278 SARZEAU
309 CHAN-PAO Mireille 4A N20 V 2504       571 2272 ANTIBES
309 GILLET Jacqueline 3B K03 D 2504       571 2272 AUDINCOURT
311 MARTZ Alain 2B H09 S 2502       569 2268 ORLEANS
312 BOCHEL Evelyne 4A D23 V 2501       568 2266 NANTES
312 DECHAMP Laurence 4B N34 S 2501       568 2266 ANTIBES
312 FROISSART Joël 4B P09 V 2501       568 2266 ORLEANS
315 BOISSIER Jocelyne 3B N15 D 2500       565 2260 ANTIBES
315 STEPHAN Michel 2B D04 S 2500       565 2260 SARZEAU
317 BOREAU Monique 4A X01 V 2499       563 2256 TOULOUSE
317 DUBOIS Sylviane 4A M18 V 2499       563 2256 ORLEANS
317 LE GORGEU Michel 3B S10 V 2499       563 2256 SARZEAU
317 MARQUIER Françoise 4A B23 V 2499       563 2256 TOULOUSE
321 GIGAULT Claudine 4A K07 V 2498       559 2248 THEDING
321 MARCHAND Claude-Annie 3B J18 V 2498       559 2248 ANGOULEME
323 LAMY Natacha 4A P12 D 2497       557 2244 ORLEANS
324 DURANDET Christiane 4A J06 V 2496       556 2242 ANGOULEME
324 KAFTAL Nicole 4A N07 D 2496       556 2242 ANTIBES
324 LE COZ Marie 3B S02 D 2496       556 2242 SARZEAU
327 FLEURY Philippe 4B D05 S 2495       553 2236 SARZEAU
327 VAULEON Françoise 4B S27 S 2495       553 2236 SARZEAU
329 GERVAIS Bernard 4B J18 V 2494       551 2232 ANGOULEME
329 SKONIECZNY Patrick 4A K05 S 2494       551 2232 THEDING
331 BERGOT Armelle 5A S01 S 2493       549 2228 VIDAUBAN
331 DARDENNE Chantal 3B A04 S 2493       549 2228 THEDING
331 GRENON Véronique 4A B22 V 2493       549 2228 TOULOUSE
334 FAUVET Corinne 4B R06 S 2492       546 2222 AUDINCOURT
334 HURTEBIS Marie-Claude 4A J18 D 2492       546 2222 ANGOULEME
334 LE THENO Maurice 3A S05 D 2492       546 2222 SARZEAU
337 FARINACCI Yvette 4A Q24 V 2491       543 2216 BASTELICACCIA
337 GASPARD Françoise 4D D04 V 2491       543 2216 SARZEAU
337 LEVY Suzanne 3B R03 D 2491       543 2216 AUDINCOURT
340 GUINDANI Simone 4A B22 D 2490       540 2210 TOULOUSE
341 BESNARD Jean-Yves 3A Y12 V 2488       539 2208 ANTIBES
341 BOUZINAC Rozenn 3B N07 V 2488       539 2208 ANTIBES
341 DUFOUR Cécile 4A W27 V 2488       539 2208 CHATEL-GUYON
344 DURAND Christine 4C O10 S 2486       536 2202 VIDAUBAN
344 TAILLANDIER Ginette 3B W01 D 2486       536 2202 CHATEL-GUYON
346 AUBRIOT Isabelle 4B D23 S 2485       534 2198 NANTES
347 DESBAZEILLE Francis 3B T00 D 2484       533 2196 ANGOULEME
348 BONANSEA Maryse 4A O16 D 2483       532 2194 VIDAUBAN
348 CUNY Nadine 4A A13 S 2483       532 2194 AUDINCOURT
348 DEREGNAUCOURT Colette 5A R03 V 2483       532 2194 AUDINCOURT
348 GRILLOT Josette 4A J03 V 2483       532 2194 SARZEAU
352 GORSE Jean-Jacques 4B Y03 S 2482       528 2186 VIDAUBAN
352 IMBERT Lê Thu 4C H05 S 2482       528 2186 COMPIEGNE
352 MARIN Jacques 4A R02 D 2482       528 2186 AUDINCOURT
355 HENRY Claude 4D S04 S 2480       525 2180 SARZEAU
355 VIALATTE Jérôme 4B V07 S 2480       525 2180 COMPIEGNE
355 VIALLE Andréa 3B U02 D 2480       525 2180 COMPIEGNE
358 BASUIAU Nadine 3A H09 S 2479       522 2174 ORLEANS
358 COLLEU Françoise 4A S21 V 2479       522 2174 SARZEAU
358 PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A L19 V 2479       522 2174 CHATEL-GUYON
358 PUJOL Mireille 4A X19 D 2479       522 2174 CHATEL-GUYON
362 BERETTI Andrée 4A Q24 D 2478       518 2166 BASTELICACCIA
363 HOBLINGRE Antoinette 4C K06 D 2477       517 2164 THEDING
364 BENHAMOUDA Frédéric 3B D14 S 2476       516 2162 NANTES
364 GUITTARD Agnès 4A W03 V 2476       516 2162 CHATEL-GUYON
364 JACQUOT Claude 4B R02 D 2476       516 2162 AUDINCOURT
367 BADAOUI Mohamed 2B D03 S 2475       513 2156 NANTES
367 BERTRAND Maguy 4A B02 D 2475       513 2156 TOULOUSE
369 ALBINI Nicolas 5A RJ12 J 2474       511 2152 AUDINCOURT
369 DUBUT Olivier 5A S30 S 2474       511 2152 SARZEAU
369 MORGAN Yvonne 4A S07 D 2474       511 2152 SARZEAU
369 ROUSSELET Simone 4B P05 D 2474       511 2152 ORLEANS
369 THIMOLEON Colette 4A D01 V 2474       511 2152 NANTES
374 BLANCHARD Christophe 4A B32 S 2473       506 2142 TOULOUSE
374 DAUBERCIES Geneviève 4B G15 V 2473       506 2142 COMPIEGNE
374 DELOT Lucienne 4A G15 V 2473       506 2142 COMPIEGNE
374 LASSALLE Françoise 4D E07 V 2473       506 2142 COMPIEGNE
374 RIFF Bernadette 3B A03 V 2473       506 2142 AUDINCOURT
379 SALAUN Pierrette 4A K06 D 2472       501 2132 THEDING
380 LAMBERT Michel 3B D21 D 2468       500 2130 NANTES
381 RAMBAUD Claude 4B N15 D 2467       499 2128 ANTIBES
381 RAME Patrick 4B B10 V 2467       499 2128 TOULOUSE
383 BRACHET Liliane 5A A13 V 2466       497 2124 AUDINCOURT
383 FERMENT Liliane 4A G11 D 2466       497 2124 VIDAUBAN
383 LUCE Pascal 4A B07 S 2466       497 2124 TOULOUSE
383 RAILLE Annick 4B D03 V 2466       497 2124 NANTES
387 COHEN Edwige 4B N01 V 2465       493 2116 ANTIBES
387 HOFFART Jean-Jacques 4C K05 D 2465       493 2116 THEDING
387 KERMARREC Monique 4A Y01 V 2465       493 2116 VIDAUBAN
387 MAURIN Anne 4B D05 S 2465       493 2116 SARZEAU
387 PERRIN Monique 4B Y22 V 2465       493 2116 VIDAUBAN
392 FRUTIG Julien 4A N07 S 2463       488 2106 ANTIBES
392 GUILLANG Marita 3B B30 D 2463       488 2106 TOULOUSE
392 MOISAN Denise 4B D05 D 2463       488 2106 NANTES
395 HENNEBERT Christiane 4D M19 D 2462       485 2100 SARZEAU
395 LECONTE Corinne 4B A01 S 2462       485 2100 AUDINCOURT
397 DECQ Marie-Ghislaine 4C R03 D 2461       483 2096 AUDINCOURT
397 LAURENT Philippe 4B BRA S 2461       483 2096 THEDING
397 VEBR Josef 4A W03 D 2461       483 2096 CHATEL-GUYON
400 LAMORET Christelle 4A Y01 S 2460       480 2090 VIDAUBAN
400 LE PAIGE Monique 3A K19 D 2460       480 2090 THEDING
400 PELLERIN Marie-Annick 4B Y35 D 2460       480 2090 VIDAUBAN
400 SCHNEIDER Françoise 4A D04 V 2460       480 2090 SARZEAU
404 BONNAL Pierrette 4A D18 D 2459       476 2082 ANTIBES
405 LE COURTOIS Jacqueline 3A J34 D 2458       475 2080 ANGOULEME
405 VARELA Marie-Renée 4C S25 V 2458       475 2080 SARZEAU
407 TARD Raymonde 4A J06 D 2457       473 2076 ANGOULEME
408 ALLAGNAT Alexis 3A WJ14 C 2456       472 2074 CHATEL-GUYON
408 SALASCA Brigitte 5A Q24 V 2456       472 2074 BASTELICACCIA
410 REGORSEK Ursule 4B A01 V 2455       470 2070 AUDINCOURT
410 VETTIER Annick 4A J07 D 2455       470 2070 ANGOULEME
412 ALLAIN Nicolle 4A S27 S 2454       468 2066 SARZEAU
412 DUBOIS Anne-Marie 4C P05 V 2454       468 2066 ORLEANS
414 MONTAGNE Marie-Rose 4A I20 V 2453       466 2062 TOULOUSE
414 SOREL Michel 4A M13 V 2453       466 2062 NANTES
416 BONGEOT Annick 4B K40 V 2452       464 2058 AUDINCOURT
416 TIXIER Anne 4A C07 S 2452       464 2058 ORLEANS
418 WINTERMANTEL Esther 4A A01 D 2451       462 2054 AUDINCOURT
419 ANDRE Maryvonne 3A S05 V 2449       461 2052 SARZEAU
419 LEDOUX Maryse 5C G19 V 2449       461 2052 SARZEAU
419 ROYER Colette 4A J08 D 2449       461 2052 ANGOULEME
422 CORDIER Anne-Marie 4A K05 D 2448       458 2046 THEDING
422 PERES Jean-Claude 4B B36 V 2448       458 2046 TOULOUSE
424 GUILLOT Jeanine 4B Q24 V 2447       456 2042 BASTELICACCIA
424 RIFFAUD Martine 4B Y01 V 2447       456 2042 VIDAUBAN
424 STEYER Isabelle 4D K27 S 2447       456 2042 THEDING
427 BOREL Janine 4B R10 D 2446       453 2036 AUDINCOURT
427 BOUYAUX Valérie 4C V33 V 2446       453 2036 ORLEANS
427 CASTIEN Geneviève 4A V07 D 2446       453 2036 ORLEANS
427 DUPLESSY Lucette 4B W07 D 2446       453 2036 CHATEL-GUYON
431 BLACHE Josiane 4D J18 V 2445       449 2028 ANGOULEME
431 LEPRETRE Yannick 4C P23 S 2445       449 2028 ORLEANS
433 DIDIER Francine 4A K32 V 2444       447 2024 THEDING
433 MAILLARD Josiane 4A Q24 V 2444       447 2024 BASTELICACCIA
433 ROLAND Philippe 3B A19 S 2444       447 2024 AUDINCOURT
436 BUREAU Christèle 4A P05 S 2443       444 2018 ORLEANS
436 GUILBAUD Philippe 4A D04 D 2443       444 2018 SARZEAU
436 JASSELIN Annick 4A P14 V 2443       444 2018 SARZEAU
439 BERNIER Marie-Marguerite 4A J17 D 2441       441 2012 ANGOULEME
439 COPY Marguerite 4B S16 D 2441       441 2012 SARZEAU
439 GROSSIR Fabrice 4B K09 S 2441       441 2012 AUDINCOURT
442 CASSART Alain 4A J17 V 2440       438 2006 ANGOULEME
442 KA Mamadou 4B D17 V 2440       438 2006 ORLEANS
442 TYRE Géraldine 4B L05 S 2440       438 2006 CHATEL-GUYON
445 BRUYERE Monique 3B K05 S 2439       435 2000 THEDING
445 DESTIN Marie-Line 4A Q31 V 2439       435 2000 CHATEL-GUYON
445 LE CARRET Christiane 4D S26 S 2439       435 2000 SARZEAU
445 LEROY Rose-Marie 3A K05 S 2439       435 2000 THEDING
449 KIENE Eliane 4C A13 V 2438       431 1992 AUDINCOURT
449 PORTHA Bernadette 4B K21 V 2438       431 1992 THEDING
451 CHAZETTE Marie-Claire 4A W01 V 2437       429 1988 CHATEL-GUYON
451 FESTOC Pierrette 4A W20 V 2437       429 1988 CHATEL-GUYON
453 FRITTE Gilberte 4B E07 V 2435       427 1984 RETHEL
453 HOFFART Nicole 4A K05 D 2435       427 1984 THEDING
455 DAREAU Angelina 4C X06 V 2434       425 1980 ANGOULEME
455 DELAUNAY Françoise 4D D22 S 2434       425 1980 NANTES
455 RIVES Marie-Noëlle 3A B01 V 2434       425 1980 TOULOUSE
455 SOUFFLET Roselyne 4A H02 S 2434       425 1980 ORLEANS
455 VALERO Monique 5A N20 V 2434       425 1980 ANTIBES
460 PASQUIER Alain 4D P11 S 2433       420 1970 ORLEANS
461 GUENEGOU Jean-Claude 4A G31 D 2432       419 1968 SARZEAU
462 GOURDIN Robert 4B W04 D 2431       418 1966 CHATEL-GUYON
462 LUSSIGNY Chantal 4C D21 V 2431       418 1966 NANTES
462 OLLIVAUD Michelle 4A D04 D 2431       418 1966 SARZEAU
465 CHAUVREAU Claude 4A P05 V 2430       415 1960 ORLEANS
465 LOFREDI Sylvette 4A Q24 V 2430       415 1960 BASTELICACCIA
467 GOSSARD Maryannick 4A U12 V 2429       413 1956 COMPIEGNE
467 MARQUET Marie-Odile 4A P05 D 2429       413 1956 ORLEANS
469 RUEFF Rémy 3A A13 S 2428       411 1952 AUDINCOURT
470 MATISKA Gérard 4D K10   2427       410 1950 THEDING
470 TRAVARD Gisèle 4A L14 V 2427       410 1950 CHATEL-GUYON
472 ADAM Colette 4A E07 S 2426       408 1946 RETHEL
472 BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise 3B L37 S 2426       408 1946 CHATEL-GUYON
472 MAURY Michel 3B B01 S 2426       408 1946 TOULOUSE
472 VAUCHER Elisabeth 4A LEM V 2426       408 1946 AUDINCOURT
476 BUREAU Lionel 4D D08 V 2425       404 1938 NANTES
476 CORNETTE Janine 4A W07 D 2425       404 1938 CHATEL-GUYON
476 DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A H00 S 2425       404 1938 COMPIEGNE
476 HUBERT Marie-Pierre 4B S02 V 2425       404 1938 SARZEAU
476 QUESTER Josette 5A S02 D 2425       404 1938 SARZEAU
476 THOMINE Joselyne 4A P13 D 2425       404 1938 CHATEL-GUYON
482 BRUGEILLE Alain 3B H13 V 2424       398 1926 ORLEANS
482 GROSFILS Christa 4A N15 V 2424       398 1926 ANTIBES
484 CASSART Michelle 4A J17 D 2423       396 1922 ANGOULEME
484 CLEVENOT Marie-Jo 4B L14 V 2423       396 1922 CHATEL-GUYON
484 MORISSON Monique 4C B36 D 2423       396 1922 TOULOUSE
487 FROMONT Roselyne 4A S24 D 2422       393 1916 COMPIEGNE
487 ZELMANOVITCH Carmen Françoise 4C B28 V 2422       393 1916 TOULOUSE
489 BONDEUX Marcelle 4B P07 D 2421       391 1912 ORLEANS
489 COHADES Christine 4A J18 V 2421       391 1912 NANTES
489 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 4A Y30 D 2421       391 1912 VIDAUBAN
489 SAVELON Nicole 4D P19 D 2421       391 1912 ORLEANS
493 COUSIN Mariam 5A N07 S 2419       387 1904 ANTIBES
493 GAZANION Janine 4C H28 D 2419       387 1904 ORLEANS
493 JACQUEMOND Yolande 4B L08 V 2419       387 1904 CHATEL-GUYON
493 LUROIS Huguette 4A P09 D 2419       387 1904 ORLEANS
493 RIQUET Danielle 4A Y03 V 2419       387 1904 VIDAUBAN
498 MORIN Jean-André 4A V24 V 2418       382 1894 ORLEANS
499 CAYROU Yves 4D B40 V 2417       381 1892 TOULOUSE
499 GHIS Gilberte 4B N07 V 2417       381 1892 ANTIBES
499 JARRY Yvette 4B J32 V 2417       381 1892 ANGOULEME
499 JURY Michèle 4A W10 V 2417       381 1892 CHATEL-GUYON
499 LATHIERE Josiane 4D X13 V 2417       381 1892 ANGOULEME
499 LECACHER Joël 3B S23 D 2417       381 1892 SARZEAU
505 BOUCHARD Yolande 4A D08 D 2415       375 1880 NANTES
505 HEBERT Régine 4C P19 S 2415       375 1880 ORLEANS
505 PALE Solange 4A N15 V 2415       375 1880 ANTIBES
508 ANSALDI Paule 4B Y13 D 2414       372 1874 VIDAUBAN
508 DIEBLING Jean-Luc 5A Y02 V 2414       372 1874 VIDAUBAN
508 VINCENT Jacqueline 4A P07 V 2414       372 1874 ORLEANS
511 OLIVIER Françoise 4B D01 V 2413       369 1868 SARZEAU
511 ORSAZ Gisèle 3B L36 S 2413       369 1868 CHATEL-GUYON
513 CANEVET Muriel 4B S12 S 2412       367 1864 SARZEAU
513 PEREZ Marie-Hélène 4A D04 V 2412       367 1864 SARZEAU
515 KRUMENACKER Christine 4B N39 S 2410       365 1860 ANTIBES
515 PELLETIER Liliane 4B Y11 V 2410       365 1860 VIDAUBAN
517 BABONNEAU Maryse 4C D08 S 2409       363 1856 NANTES
517 DALUZEAU Josette 4D N06 V 2409       363 1856 ANTIBES
517 DIOP Malick 3B DK V 2409       363 1856 AUDINCOURT
517 REY Annie 4C P19 D 2409       363 1856 ORLEANS
517 TORRES Aline 4C I19 V 2409       363 1856 TOULOUSE
522 PERON Marie-Cécile 3A D12 S 2407       358 1846 NANTES
523 BONNIN Nicole 4A H08 D 2406       357 1844 ORLEANS
523 CAMUS Gioconde 4A V33 D 2406       357 1844 ORLEANS
523 GIRARDO Elisabeth 4A N34 V 2406       357 1844 ANTIBES
523 POYEN Monique 4D Q48 V 2406       357 1844 BORGO
527 CUINET Monique 4B R19 S 2405       353 1836 AUDINCOURT
527 DUBOIS Dolorès 4A Y12 D 2405       353 1836 VIDAUBAN
527 MERIGOT Jacqueline 3B P02 D 2405       353 1836 ORLEANS
527 QUARMOCHI Annick 4B V36 V 2405       353 1836 ORLEANS
527 VIARD Jeannine 4B G09 V 2405       353 1836 VIDAUBAN
532 BETTEX Lisette 3B CDF D 2403       348 1826 AUDINCOURT
532 CALVO Myriam 4A H05 V 2403       348 1826 COMPIEGNE
532 CHEVALIER Claire 4A B40 V 2403       348 1826 TOULOUSE
535 SCHLOSSER Danielle 4D A03 V 2401       345 1820 AUDINCOURT
536 VILLEMINOT Florence 4B N34 V 2400       344 1818 ANTIBES
537 PETIOT Micheline 4B R04 V 2399       343 1816 AUDINCOURT
538 QUENTIN Gérard 4C E24 V 2398       342 1814 RETHEL
539 MONTOUX Dominique 4B P05 V 2397       341 1812 ORLEANS
539 ZATTI Patrick 4D R17 S 2397       341 1812 AUDINCOURT
541 MANOURY Josette 4C S09 V 2395       339 1808 SARZEAU
542 BILLET-DELOUVRIE Anne-Marie 4D E07 V 2394       338 1806 RETHEL
542 GUIGNARD Claudine 4A V36 V 2394       338 1806 COMPIEGNE
542 RAGON Ghyslaine 4B W04 D 2394       338 1806 CHATEL-GUYON
542 VANHESE Chantal 4B BRA S 2394       338 1806 THEDING
546 DE MUYNCK Maryline 3A YOD S 2393       334 1798 RETHEL
546 ROUX Martine 4A O25 V 2393       334 1798 VIDAUBAN
546 SLIOUSSARENKO Boris 4A N15 D 2393       334 1798 ANTIBES
546 TOMASINI Michèle 4B Q17 D 2393       334 1798 BORGO
550 BOINEL Patricia 4C J06 V 2392       330 1790 ANGOULEME
550 GAUBERT Michelle 4A S05 D 2392       330 1790 SARZEAU
552 WOUTS Marc 3B Y11 V 2391       328 1786 VIDAUBAN
553 BOURGEON Jacqueline 4A D10 V 2390       327 1784 NANTES
553 JEAN Monique 5B B10 D 2390       327 1784 TOULOUSE
553 TRIBUT Annie 4B R02 V 2390       327 1784 AUDINCOURT
553 WEISSE Didier 4C K09 S 2390       327 1784 THEDING
557 GUILLAUME Michel 5A B23 S 2389       323 1776 TOULOUSE
558 DUMINIL Jean 4D G10 V 2388       322 1774 COMPIEGNE
558 GEORGES Paul 4A N02 D 2388       322 1774 ANTIBES
558 GOMEZ Corinne 4D B23 D 2388       322 1774 TOULOUSE
558 LAFON Simone 4C N07 D 2388       322 1774 ANTIBES
558 SOULALIOUX Hélène 4B W19 V 2388       322 1774 CHATEL-GUYON
563 BOUTHIAUX Madeleine 4B R06 D 2387       317 1764 AUDINCOURT
563 NADAL Joëlle 4D J29 V 2387       317 1764 NANTES
563 TREHOUT Solange 4A R04 D 2387       317 1764 AUDINCOURT
566 GAYAT Liliane 4A W27 V 2386       314 1758 CHATEL-GUYON
566 SANTI Catherine 4C N07 V 2386       314 1758 AUDINCOURT
566 STURBOIS Jacqueline 5A S02 V 2386       314 1758 SARZEAU
569 HOUARD Yolande 4C QUA S 2385       311 1752 RETHEL
570 BRIOIS Yvette 4D G08 V 2384       310 1750 COMPIEGNE
570 BROCHARD Laurent 4C H28 S 2384       310 1750 ORLEANS
570 COSENTINI Viviane 4B U20 D 2384       310 1750 COMPIEGNE
570 DURAND Michèle 4A N15 V 2384       310 1750 ANTIBES
570 OLIVIER Denise 4B S02 V 2384       310 1750 SARZEAU
570 ROBERT Nicole 4D W03 V 2384       310 1750 VIDAUBAN
576 BOURGÈS Colette 4A P06 D 2383       304 1738 ORLEANS
576 JAMES Christiane 5B W03 D 2383       304 1738 CHATEL-GUYON
578 RITTER Michel 4C K06 V 2382       302 1734 VIDAUBAN
579 MEYNIEL Manou 4C B22 D 2381       301 1732 TOULOUSE
579 PICQUET Doly 4B S11 D 2381       301 1732 SARZEAU
581 CHARLET Marie-Cécile 4A B39 D 2380       299 1728 CHATEL-GUYON
581 VENTO Joseph 4C K07 S 2380       299 1728 THEDING
583 MICHAUD Rolande 4C J41 D 2379       297 1724 ANGOULEME
584 COOLS Pierre 4D J05 D 2378       296 1722 ANGOULEME
584 FLACHON Françoise 4A H26 S 2378       296 1722 COMPIEGNE
584 PFLIEGER Anne-Marie 4B L19 V 2378       296 1722 CHATEL-GUYON
584 PILLET Monique 4C Y03 S 2378       296 1722 VIDAUBAN
584 PONTIER Mireille 4A A13 D 2378       296 1722 AUDINCOURT
584 ROCCHIETTA Josiane 4B O16 V 2378       296 1722 VIDAUBAN
584 SOURNIA Agnès 4D P05 V 2378       296 1722 SARZEAU
584 TIGNOLET Jean-Marc 4B A13 S 2378       296 1722 AUDINCOURT
592 DODIN Caroline 4D A03 S 2377       288 1706 AUDINCOURT
592 MONTAGNON Yves 4B P05 V 2377       288 1706 ORLEANS
594 CONSTANS Michel 4B Y12 D 2376       286 1702 VIDAUBAN
594 GUÉRIN Yannick 4B D30 V 2376       286 1702 NANTES
596 BRACHET Roger 5B A13 D 2375       284 1698 AUDINCOURT
596 DUCLOSSON Michèle 4A X04 V 2375       284 1698 ANGOULEME
598 BOUCHARD Christian 4B D08 D 2373       282 1694 NANTES
598 DELORME Yannick 5A M19 S 2373       282 1694 NANTES
600 SUZANNE Joëlle 4C M35 S 2372       280 1690 ORLEANS
601 MINON Nicole 5A B15 D 2370       279 1688 TOULOUSE
601 REIGNIER Jacqueline 4B D19 V 2370       279 1688 NANTES
603 DESCHAUME Paulette 5B R03 V 2367       277 1684 AUDINCOURT
603 SAUL Sylvie 4C D02 S 2367       277 1684 SARZEAU
603 THIRY Michèle 4B B29 D 2367       277 1684 TOULOUSE
606 COURCOUL Adrienne 4D S27 V 2366       274 1678 SARZEAU
606 ESTEBAN Jeanine 4B N01 D 2366       274 1678 ANTIBES
606 JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine 4A W03 V 2366       274 1678 CHATEL-GUYON
609 BONNICHON Michèle 5A P12 V 2365       271 1672 ORLEANS
609 HUBERT Roselyne 4C D02 V 2365       271 1672 ORLEANS
609 LE BARAILLEC-DELCLAUX Caty 4C S02 S 2365       271 1672 SARZEAU
612 DEBOURG Elyane 4B L22 D 2361       268 1666 CHATEL-GUYON
612 DESPIERRES Monique 4B U20 D 2361       268 1666 COMPIEGNE
612 POLLET Charlotte 4A F21 V 2361       268 1666 ANTIBES
615 HOURS Denise 4A O25 S 2360       265 1660 VIDAUBAN
615 PENINE Jacques 5C E10 V 2360       265 1660 RETHEL
615 TEILLET Annie 4D U17 V 2360       265 1660 COMPIEGNE
618 DEMBELE Moussa 4D U22 S 2359       262 1654 NANTES
618 GEBELIN Maryvonne 4C Y12 V 2359       262 1654 VIDAUBAN
620 BERQUIN Anne-Marie 4A N07 D 2358       260 1650 ANTIBES
620 DUFOUR Christian 4A W27 V 2358       260 1650 CHATEL-GUYON
620 MOSBACH Sylvie 4B P09 S 2358       260 1650 ORLEANS
620 RIBAUTE Jacqueline 4A M35 V 2358       260 1650 ORLEANS
620 TONDU Guy 4A N15 V 2358       260 1650 ANTIBES
625 CATTOEN Michel 4C G05 V 2357       255 1640 COMPIEGNE
625 RAUZIERES Françoise 4C B22 V 2357       255 1640 TOULOUSE
625 THOURRET Christian 4A W01 V 2357       255 1640 CHATEL-GUYON
628 GUFFROY Pierrette 4B G10 V 2356       252 1634 COMPIEGNE
629 DEMESSANT Dominique 4B W27 V 2355       251 1632 CHATEL-GUYON
629 GRANGE Claudine 4A W09 V 2355       251 1632 CHATEL-GUYON
631 POUILLY Annie 5B K40 V 2354       249 1628 AUDINCOURT
632 BERDA David 4C H24 S 2353       248 1626 COMPIEGNE
632 PESSO Corinne 5A N06 S 2353       248 1626 ANTIBES
634 BILLEAU Annie 4C D10 D 2352       246 1622 NANTES
634 GUEDON Daniel 4A P15 V 2352       246 1622 ORLEANS
634 PIPPO Claudette 4C G44 V 2352       246 1622 COMPIEGNE
634 SCORZATO Jacqueline 4B U20 V 2352       246 1622 COMPIEGNE
634 THIEBAUT Martine 4C K06 S 2352       246 1622 THEDING
639 JACQUES Marie-Odile 4B A03 V 2351       241 1612 AUDINCOURT
639 VITRANT Jean-Marc 5A E07 V 2351       241 1612 RETHEL
641 DOMINGOS Jacqueline 5A B28 D 2350       239 1608 TOULOUSE
641 SEMENTERY Michelle 5A B36 V 2350       239 1608 TOULOUSE
643 DECROIX Roselyne 4C W09 V 2349       237 1604 CHATEL-GUYON
644 BOULE Martine 4D S24 V 2346       236 1602 SARZEAU
644 CAPOCHICHI Thomas 4A K08 V 2346       236 1602 THEDING
644 IVANICHTCHENKO Marie-Dominique 4D N20 D 2346       236 1602 ANTIBES
644 LERETRE Philippe 4A O28 S 2346       236 1602 VIDAUBAN
648 CAROF Dominique 5C G10 V 2345       232 1594 COMPIEGNE
648 LAFON Philip 3B N07 D 2345       232 1594 ANTIBES
650 VIREMOT Jacqueline 4B W10 D 2344       230 1590 CHATEL-GUYON
651 ARAMO Gisèle 4B O15 V 2343       229 1588 VIDAUBAN
651 COURTAUX Françoise 4A T11 V 2343       229 1588 NANTES
651 JONCKHEERE Hélène 4D R17 S 2343       229 1588 AUDINCOURT
651 LE NOZACH Bernard 5C S26 V 2343       229 1588 SARZEAU
655 LAMIRAND André 4C W10 D 2342       225 1580 CHATEL-GUYON
656 RAGUET Myriam 5A B32 S 2341       224 1578 TOULOUSE
657 AUBIN Roseline 5A D21 V 2340       223 1576 SARZEAU
657 BOUCHERET Josiane 4D W15 V 2340       223 1576 CHATEL-GUYON
657 MARZOLF Madeleine 4D Y35 D 2340       223 1576 VIDAUBAN
657 PAOLETTI Eliane 4B Q17 D 2340       223 1576 BORGO
661 BOURGEON Didier 4C W05 S 2339       219 1568 CHATEL-GUYON
661 LOUVOT Carole 4C R01 S 2339       219 1568 AUDINCOURT
663 HENRY Patrick 4B A13 S 2338       217 1564 AUDINCOURT
663 LASALLE Michelle 4A K32 D 2338       217 1564 THEDING
663 LESUEUR Liliane 4A D16 S 2338       217 1564 NANTES
666 GUEREL Frédéric 5A P07 S 2337       214 1558 ORLEANS
666 GUERMOND Danielle 4D U02 D 2337       214 1558 COMPIEGNE
666 VENANT Marianne 5A G39 S 2337       214 1558 SARZEAU
666 VERSLYPE Gilles 4C P01 V 2337       214 1558 ORLEANS
670 BELZ Alexis 5A D05 C 2336       210 1550 NANTES
670 BERTIN Chantal 4A J17 V 2336       210 1550 NANTES
670 DAX Marie-Blanche 4D E08 V 2336       210 1550 RETHEL
673 LEFEBVRE Gilberte 4B D21 D 2335       207 1544 NANTES
674 CHAUVIN Denise 4B P05 V 2333       206 1542 ORLEANS
674 DULONDEL Claude 4B B30 V 2333       206 1542 TOULOUSE
674 FIEVET Nathalie 4C E07 S 2333       206 1542 RETHEL
674 MIDON Marie-Paule 4D K32 S 2333       206 1542 THEDING
678 GUILLOUET Liliane 4A H05 V 2332       202 1534 COMPIEGNE
678 LEPOIVRE Jacques 4C V24 D 2332       202 1534 ORLEANS
680 AMBERT Liliane 4A R04 D 2331       200 1530 AUDINCOURT
680 HUET Marie-Geneviève 4B V10 V 2331       200 1530 COMPIEGNE
682 ALGUACIL Christine 4D B23 S 2330       198 1526 TOULOUSE
682 DESFASSIAUX Danièle 4A D14 D 2330       198 1526 SARZEAU
682 PELLETER Odette 4C S12 V 2330       198 1526 SARZEAU
682 SIRGUEY Marcel 4B K25 S 2330       198 1526 AUDINCOURT
686 DECLERCQ Joëlle 4B N02 V 2329       194 1518 ANTIBES
686 LEUILLIER Claudine 5A G19 V 2329       194 1518 COMPIEGNE
686 MORIN Evelyne 4A V24 V 2329       194 1518 ORLEANS
689 BOSSER Monique 4B S28 D 2328       191 1512 SARZEAU
689 RENAULT Jeanne 4C Y11 D 2328       191 1512 VIDAUBAN
689 ROME Denise 4D X08 D 2328       191 1512 CHATEL-GUYON
692 CARBONNIER Nicole 4C R03 D 2327       188 1506 AUDINCOURT
692 HERTZ Robert 5A W10 V 2327       188 1506 CHATEL-GUYON
694 COUTEAU Marie-Anne 5D D05 D 2326       186 1502 NANTES
695 CASTEL Françoise 4B M03 V 2325       185 1500 SARZEAU
695 JOSSERAND Geneviève 4C U02 D 2325       185 1500 COMPIEGNE
695 SALMERON Maryse 5B E08 V 2325       185 1500 RETHEL
695 VALENTIN Viviane 4B U17 S 2325       185 1500 COMPIEGNE
699 MARECAUX Bernard 4C B11 D 2324       181 1492 ANGOULEME
699 PLAIRE Marthe 4A J03 D 2324       181 1492 SARZEAU
701 BOCHENT Françoise 4B Y11 D 2323       179 1488 VIDAUBAN
701 BOURGEON Michèle 4D D14 V 2323       179 1488 NANTES
701 GODBERT Annie 5B E10 V 2323       179 1488 RETHEL
701 LUCAS Raymond 4B M19 V 2323       179 1488 NANTES
701 POUPOT Robert 4B B35 D 2323       179 1488 TOULOUSE
706 CUVEN Annick 4D S02 V 2322       174 1478 SARZEAU
706 LE BERRIGAUD Josiane 4D D04 D 2322       174 1478 SARZEAU
706 POUTREL Marielle 4A E09 V 2322       174 1478 COMPIEGNE
706 TRUCHOT Martine 4C C07 V 2322       174 1478 ORLEANS
710 LIGAVAN Marie-Henriette 4B S28 D 2321       170 1470 SARZEAU
710 MORELLE Marie-Odile 4C G05 S 2321       170 1470 COMPIEGNE
710 SEGUIN Patrice 4C U17 S 2321       170 1470 COMPIEGNE
713 BONAVENTURE VAN HECKE France 4A J04 V 2319       167 1464 CHATEL-GUYON
714 CONTRANT Bernard 5D H26 V 2318       166 1462 ORLEANS
714 PALAS Eliane 5A H02 S 2318       166 1462 ORLEANS
714 REHSPRINGER Martine 3B U16 V 2318       166 1462 COMPIEGNE
714 TAVERNIER Monique 5A W19 V 2318       166 1462 CHATEL-GUYON
718 DEFOY Isabelle 4B P05 S 2317       162 1454 ORLEANS
718 JEHL Marie-Claude 4C A13 V 2317       162 1454 AUDINCOURT
718 KOZAK Florence 4C C11 S 2317       162 1454 ORLEANS
718 ROBIN Christiane 4A L15 D 2317       162 1454 CHATEL-GUYON
722 NIMAL Odette 4D G05 D 2315       158 1446 COMPIEGNE
723 GOBIN Jocelyne 5A J35 D 2314       157 1444 ANGOULEME
723 LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane 4A V36 V 2314       157 1444 COMPIEGNE
723 PIARD Anne 4B D10 V 2314       157 1444 NANTES
723 RITTER Michèle 5B K06 V 2314       157 1444 VIDAUBAN
723 VARENNE Jeanne 4D R02 D 2314       157 1444 AUDINCOURT
728 GAUTHIER Nicolas 4D S02 S 2313       152 1434 SARZEAU
728 LARRUE Marie-Françoise 4A J06 D 2313       152 1434 ANGOULEME
730 ALRIC René 4C I03 D 2312       150 1430 TOULOUSE
730 MILFORT Marcelle 4A A22 S 2312       150 1430 AUDINCOURT
732 CLEZARDIN Annick 6A P12 V 2311       148 1426 ORLEANS
732 FUCA Hélène 4C A03 S 2311       148 1426 AUDINCOURT
732 VIANO Christine 4B N20 V 2311       148 1426 ANTIBES
735 ADONETH Doris 5C A13 S 2310       145 1420 AUDINCOURT
735 DUMOULIN Joseph 4B C07 S 2310       145 1420 ORLEANS
735 GIRARD Claire 4C C24 V 2310       145 1420 ORLEANS
735 MAHON Martine 4C P02 V 2310       145 1420 ORLEANS
739 BRUNET Betty 5D E21 V 2309       141 1412 RETHEL
739 CECCARELLI Evelyne 4B Q24 D 2309       141 1412 BASTELICACCIA
739 VIARD Marie-Louise 4D Y11 D 2309       141 1412 VIDAUBAN
742 ASTIER Claude 4A H14 D 2308       138 1406 ORLEANS
742 BOISSEAU Sylvie 4B W10 S 2308       138 1406 CHATEL-GUYON
742 CAVERNE Brigitte 4C Y12 V 2308       138 1406 VIDAUBAN
742 GALANT Viviane 4A W27 V 2308       138 1406 CHATEL-GUYON
746 ABRARD Claudine 5A S02 V 2307       134 1398 SARZEAU
746 RAYNAUD Renée 4B P13 D 2307       134 1398 CHATEL-GUYON
748 EL BERMILE Isabelle 4C H08 S 2306       132 1394 ORLEANS
748 GUILLEMAIN Chantal 5A A22 V 2306       132 1394 AUDINCOURT
748 SENAC Evelyne 4C D23 V 2306       132 1394 NANTES
751 AFCHAIN Sonia 5A K05 S 2305       129 1388 THEDING
751 BANFI Mireille 5C O34 V 2305       129 1388 VIDAUBAN
751 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A K32 V 2305       129 1388 THEDING
751 GUET Yolande 4B W05 D 2305       129 1388 CHATEL-GUYON
751 HORNOY Michelle 4B G32 D 2305       129 1388 COMPIEGNE
751 LOKO Nicole 4D D14 D 2305       129 1388 NANTES
757 ORIEUX Jacques 5C G15 S 2304       123 1376 COMPIEGNE
757 SCHMITT Nelly 4C E18 V 2304       123 1376 RETHEL
759 ROBIN Colette 4D S26 D 2303       121 1372 SARZEAU
759 THOMAS Micheline 5B D23 D 2303       121 1372 NANTES
761 COSIER Françoise 4C V36 D 2302       119 1368 COMPIEGNE
761 LAMBERT Micheline 4C D21 D 2302       119 1368 NANTES
761 RAZAVET Marie-Catherine 4A S21 D 2302       119 1368 SARZEAU
764 DEVILLERS Jean-Luc 4C D01 V 2301       116 1362 NANTES
764 SPINOUZE Annie 4C W29 V 2301       116 1362 CHATEL-GUYON
766 GONZALES Michel 5B U20 S 2300       114 1358 COMPIEGNE
766 JAYAT Marie-Laure 4B J07 V 2300       114 1358 SARZEAU
768 GUICHETEAU Chantal 4C J03 V 2298       112 1354 NANTES
769 BACOT Pierrette 4A Y30 D 2297       111 1352 CHATEL-GUYON
769 NOSENZO Claude 4B N02 V 2297       111 1352 ANTIBES
771 ROBERT Eliane 4A W03 V 2296       109 1348 CHATEL-GUYON
771 SEGALARD Katia 4D J08 V 2296       109 1348 ANGOULEME
773 GERON Eveline 5A E07 V 2295       107 1344 COMPIEGNE
774 ESTELLON Claudia 4D Y03 S 2294       106 1342 VIDAUBAN
775 AUSSOLEIL Bernard 4D S04 D 2293       105 1340 SARZEAU
775 GUILLOUX Françoise 4C M19 V 2293       105 1340 SARZEAU
775 LEMERCIER Paulette 4B D02 D 2293       105 1340 ORLEANS
775 MAITRE Marie-Rose 5C E03 V 2293       105 1340 RETHEL
775 THOBELLEM Jean-Claude 4A N07 D 2293       105 1340 ANTIBES
780 BARRETEAU Louisette 5A D03 V 2292       100 1330 NANTES
780 ROUCAYROL Françoise 4A B14 V 2292       100 1330 TOULOUSE
782 BRIAS Francine 4B N01 D 2291       98 1326 ANTIBES
782 THIEFAIN Christine 5B E21 S 2291       98 1326 RETHEL
784 DELATTRE Geneviève 4B V37 D 2290       96 1322 ORLEANS
784 GENEIX Danielle 5A J32 V 2290       96 1322 ANGOULEME
784 LE GAL Annick 5C S26 D 2290       96 1322 SARZEAU
784 LOI Françoise 5B D08 S 2290       96 1322 NANTES
784 POUPOT Jacqueline 4A B35 D 2290       96 1322 TOULOUSE
784 ROUSSILLON Nicole 4C K02 D 2290       96 1322 THEDING
790 DELUGIAN Christiane 4C V33 V 2289       90 1310 ORLEANS
790 HULEUX Jean-Marie 4C O27 V 2289       90 1310 VIDAUBAN
792 UNIA Claudine 4D Y22 S 2288       88 1306 VIDAUBAN
793 BERTHOD Françoise 4B Y12 V 2287       87 1304 VIDAUBAN
793 CHANDEBOIS Adeline 4A D31 D 2287       87 1304 ORLEANS
793 DUNY Chrystel 4A I03 S 2287       87 1304 TOULOUSE
793 FAIVRE-PIERRET Françoise 5B R08 V 2287       87 1304 AUDINCOURT
797 DUMON Colette 4D R04 D 2286       83 1296 AUDINCOURT
798 BAUWENS Brigitte 5C S27 V 2285       82 1294 SARZEAU
798 BOUTTIER Michelle 4C B01 S 2285       82 1294 TOULOUSE
798 BREMAUD Jean 4C J07 V 2285       82 1294 ANGOULEME
798 GERARD Maryse 4D D10 V 2285       82 1294 NANTES
798 ORTS Antoinette 4C Y13 D 2285       82 1294 VIDAUBAN
798 WINTERBERGER Huguette 4C A15 V 2285       82 1294 AUDINCOURT
804 POINSTEAU Maurice 5B J41 V 2284       76 1282 ANGOULEME
804 STERCZEWSKI Jacqueline 4C K41 V 2284       76 1282 THEDING
806 BALERIN Colette 4A I10 D 2283       74 1278 VIDAUBAN
806