TH2 Scolaire 2023 Classement par catégories | ||||||||||||||||||
Premiers | Série 1 | Série 2 | Série 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | POKA Elisée | 1 | I04 | 1 | POKA Elisée | 1 | 1 | PIERI Isabelle | 2 | 1 | SACHS Arlette | 4 | V24 | |||||
2 | PIERI Isabelle | 2 | M09 | 2 | ALABI Abib | 3 | 2 | TESSIER Valérie | 6 | M09 | 2 | GRASS Didier | 5 | H17 | ||||
3 | ALABI Abib | 3 | M09 | 3 | BAILLY Gérard | 9 | V11 | 3 | GEREAU Jean-Pierre | 11 | V07 | 3 | ZAGAR Dany | 7 | V07 | |||
4 | OLAMA Vincent | 12 | V07 | 4 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 8 | V24 | |||||||||||
5 | BONIN Philippe | 16 | T05 | 5 | GRATIOULET Michel | 13 | V30 | |||||||||||
6 | FAYEMENDY Laurent | 18 | H05 | 6 | AUZANNEAU Thierry | 14 | V11 | |||||||||||
7 | DIRINGER Philippe | 19 | V10 | 7 | PAYET Gilles | 55 | V11 | |||||||||||
Série 4 | Série 5 | Série 6 | Série 7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | DIALLO Youssouf | 10 | V04 | 1 | ITTEL Thierry | 33 | V17 | 1 | PAUMIER Bernadette | 43 | V24 | 1 | DUPIN Gilles | 25 | S27 | |||
2 | FERDINAND Willy | 15 | V09 | 2 | MAURICHERE Perrine | 34 | VJ10 | 2 | BERBEL Francine | 53 | V02 | 2 | DENIAU Joseph | 52 | V05 | |||
3 | MELNOTTE Catherine | 17 | V07 | 3 | ASTRESSES Catherine | 37 | V39 | 3 | ITTEL Caroline | 62 | V17 | 3 | PUYON Jean-Christophe | 63 | V17 | |||
4 | GUILCHER Cathy | 19 | V24 | 4 | POPELUT Pascale | 44 | V24 | 4 | BLANCHETIERE Rose-Anne | 64 | V02 | 4 | LE BORGNE Pascal | 69 | V39 | |||
5 | LÉPINAY Vincent | 21 | V11 | 5 | MOUTON Claudine | 46 | V24 | 5 | LEIBLANG Béatrice | 68 | V10 | 5 | ASTRESSES Julien | 74 | V39 | |||
6 | DELVAL René | 22 | V22 | 6 | TOUIOUINE Dominique | 49 | V24 | 6 | OLLIER Colette | 70 | V32 | |||||||
7 | MUNAN Nicole | 23 | V07 | 7 | JAVELIER Élisabeth | 51 | V24 | 7 | MENEYROL Nadine | 71 | V07 | |||||||
8 | ZOUAOUI Yasmina | 24 | H17 | 8 | FOUCHER Michèle | 54 | V24 | 8 | FAULLIMMEL Cécile | 72 | V07 | |||||||
9 | POTIER Colette | 26 | V30 | 9 | NAVAS Jacqueline | 56 | V07 | |||||||||||
10 | ASTIER Claude | 27 | H05 | 10 | DAUTRY Thierry | 57 | V07 | |||||||||||
Rubis | Diamants | Vermeils | Juniors | |||||||||||||||
1 | POTIER Colette | 26 | V30 | 1 | ZAGAR Dany | 7 | V07 | 1 | SACHS Arlette | 4 | 1 | MAURICHERE Perrine | 34 | VJ10 | ||||
2 | CASTIEN Geneviève | 40 | V07 | 2 | GEREAU Jean-Pierre | 11 | V07 | 2 | GRASS Didier | 5 | H17 | 2 | ASTRESSES Julien | 74 | V39 | |||
3 | NAVAS Jacqueline | 56 | V07 | 3 | DIRINGER Philippe | 19 | V10 | 3 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 8 | V24 | |||||||
4 | FAULLIMMEL Cécile | 72 | V07 | 4 | DELVAL René | 22 | V22 | 4 | BAILLY Gérard | 9 | ||||||||
5 | MUNAN Nicole | 23 | V07 | 5 | GRATIOULET Michel | 13 | V30 | |||||||||||
6 | ASTIER Claude | 27 | H05 | 6 | AUZANNEAU Thierry | 14 | V11 | |||||||||||
7 | LEPOIVRE Jacques | 29 | V24 | 7 | BONIN Philippe | 16 | T05 | |||||||||||
8 | PAGE Elisabeth | 31 | V22 | 8 | MELNOTTE Catherine | 17 | V07 | |||||||||||
9 | NGUYEN Maï | 35 | V07 | 9 | GUILCHER Cathy | 19 | V24 | |||||||||||
10 | BOUYAUX Valérie | 46 | V24 | 10 | DUPIN Gilles | 25 |