Comité Sud-Francilien de la FFSc | ||||||||||||||||||
TH2 PO Melun Classement par catégories | ||||||||||||||||||
Premiers | Série 1 | Série 2 | Série 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1 | U16 | 1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1 | 1 | GOBARD Joëlle | 4 | V36 | 1 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 8 | V24 | ||||
2 | OLAMA Vincent | 2 | V24 | 2 | OLAMA Vincent | 2 | 2 | TOURNAY Laurence | 13 | V05 | 2 | TARDY Gérard | 30 | V18 | ||||
3 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 3 | V07 | 3 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 3 | ||||||||||||
4 | ASTRESSES Pascal | 5 | V24 | |||||||||||||||
5 | FRANCOIS Frédéric | 6 | H24 | |||||||||||||||
6 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 7 | V24 | |||||||||||||||
7 | BAILLY Gérard | 10 | V05 | |||||||||||||||
Série 4 | Série 5 | Série 6 | Série 7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | BONIN Philippe | 9 | H29 | 1 | VIALATTE Jérôme | 19 | V07 | 1 | TARDIVON Marie-Jeanne | 46 | V24 | 1 | KANDARDJIAN Sylvia | 11 | V11 | |||
2 | LECAT Serge | 12 | V21 | 2 | MALCOIFFE Eliane | 23 | V14 | 2 | CHIL Dominique | 50 | V21 | |||||||
3 | ALBARELLI Christiane | 14 | V24 | 3 | QUARMOCHI Annick | 31 | V36 | 3 | MEBARKI Martine | 53 | V21 | |||||||
4 | MORIN Jean-André | 15 | V24 | 4 | BAAN Annie | 34 | V35 | |||||||||||
4 | CHAMBREUIL Paule | 15 | V10 | 5 | FOURDRAIN Chantal | 35 | V37 | |||||||||||
6 | VAN PETEGHEM Dominique | 17 | S16 | 6 | MELNOTTE Catherine | 37 | V07 | |||||||||||
7 | PAILLOUS Claudine | 18 | H17 | 7 | JUBIN Patricia | 38 | V21 | |||||||||||
8 | TARDIVON Pierre | 20 | V24 | 8 | RABUT Françoise | 39 | V01 | |||||||||||
8 | ASTRESSES Catherine | 20 | V24 | 9 | MARTIAL Marie | 41 | V21 | |||||||||||
10 | ALLOUCHE Nathalie | 22 | V19 | 10 | FOURNIER Annie | 42 | V04 | |||||||||||
Diamants | Vermeils | Juniors | ||||||||||||||||
1 | TARDIVON Pierre | 20 | V24 | 1 | LECAT Serge | 12 | V21 | |||||||||||
2 | MALCOIFFE Eliane | 23 | V14 | 2 | ALBARELLI Christiane | 14 | V24 | |||||||||||
3 | PETIT Simone | 24 | V24 | 3 | MORIN Jean-André | 15 | V24 | |||||||||||
4 | LAFONT Bernadette | 26 | V19 | 3 | CHAMBREUIL Paule | 15 | V10 | |||||||||||
5 | HALIN Jean | 28 | V24 | 5 | VAN PETEGHEM Dominique | 17 | S16 | |||||||||||
6 | PRUM Gisèle | 32 | V14 | 6 | LUDMANN Jean-Jacques | 25 | V24 | |||||||||||
7 | DESQUENNE Geneviève | 40 | V01 | 7 | MACÉ Nicole | 29 | V24 | |||||||||||
8 | BLONDEL Marc | 44 | V21 | 8 | TARDY Gérard | 30 | V18 | |||||||||||
9 | FOUCHER Michèle | 45 | V35 | 9 | QUARMOCHI Annick | 31 | V36 | |||||||||||
10 | GENCE Jacqueline | 47 | V28 | 10 | MORIN Evelyne | 33 | V24 |