Comité Sud-Francilien de la FFSc  
  Centre V07 : Phase 3 2017 - 47 joueurs  
  dimanche 10 décembre 2017  
      Licence NOM Cat. Sé. Club CUMUL Nég % P1 Nég CltP1 P2 Nég CltP2 P3 Nég CltP3  
              Top-> 3106     906     1107     1093      
  1 1 1211416 CHAUVARD Luc S 2B H07 3074 -32 98.97 899 -7 1 1097 -10 2 1078 -15 3  
  2 4 1005953 DIENG Samba-Laobe S 3B V07 3015 -91 97.07 894 -12 2 1032 -75 6 1089 -4 1  
  3 5 1005362 SLABODSKY Gérard V 3B V18 3003 -103 96.68 832 -74 21 1098 -9 1 1073 -20 7  
  4 6 2080033 HUBERT Gérard V 2A W03 3002 -104 96.65 893 -13 3 1043 -64 4 1066 -27 10  
  5 10 2276378 GUIDARD Laurent S 2A H01 2980 -126 95.94 870 -36 13 1026 -81 9 1084 -9 2  
  6 11 2681605 PIERI Isabelle S 2A M09 2971 -135 95.65 892 -14 4 1005 -102 12 1074 -19 6  
  7 12 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B V18 2970 -136 95.62 824 -82 23 1069 -38 3 1077 -16 4  
  8 13 1033014 LAUBRETON Francine S 2B H01 2963 -143 95.40 866 -40 14 1030 -77 7 1067 -26 9  
  9 15 1069446 DESPONT Laurent S 2A V07 2928 -178 94.27 864 -42 16 1020 -87 10 1044 -49 14  
  10 20 2239776 CORNU Dominique S 4D H01 2880 -226 92.72 873 -33 11 999 -108 13 1008 -85 22  
  11 21 2801011 SIMON Hervé S 3A V11 2867 -239 92.31 822 -84 25 990 -117 15 1055 -38 12  
  12 23 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy V 2B V20 2851 -255 91.79 881 -25 5 927 -180 19 1043 -50 15  
  13 28 1137348 ROUSSEAUX François S 3B V07 2819 -287 90.76 781 -125 37 1018 -89 11 1020 -73 19  
  14 32 2247261 OLLIVAUD Michelle D 4A D04 2794 -312 89.95 806 -100 29 1030 -77 7 958 -135 34  
  15 33 1010311 GASTAL Laurent S 4D V11 2790 -316 89.83 875 -31 10 1041 -66 5 874 -219 45  
  16 35 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B V07 2772 -334 89.25 877 -29 9 900 -207 21 995 -98 25  
  17 36 1087077 SUISSA Marie-Claire S 2B V07 2752 -354 88.60 878 -28 7 797 -310 29 1077 -16 4  
  18 37 2182755 ZAGAR Dany V 3A V18 2747 -359 88.44 805 -101 30 966 -141 16 976 -117 29  
  19 40 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A V07 2733 -373 87.99 872 -34 12 847 -260 28 1014 -79 20  
  20 41 1922704 TARDY Gérard V 3B V18 2732 -374 87.96 834 -72 20 997 -110 14 901 -192 43  
  21 43 2230888 DELVAL René D 4C V22 2717 -389 87.48 863 -43 18 784 -323 30 1070 -23 8  
  22 48 1122083 GUIGNARD Claudine V 3B V36 2710 -396 87.25 805 -101 30 902 -205 20 1003 -90 23  
  23 49 2184819 SCATTON Jean-Pierre S 3B V07 2705 -401 87.09 707 -199 46 958 -149 17 1040 -53 16  
  24 51 1004145 TOURNEDOUET Isabelle S 4C V10 2700 -406 86.93 864 -42 16 771 -336 34 1065 -28 11  
  25 53 2594672 DEGUETTES Jo D 4A V11 2692 -414 86.67 879 -27 6 894 -213 22 919 -174 40  
  26 54 2275521 MELNOTTE Yann V 4B V07 2681 -425 86.32 801 -105 32 885 -222 24 995 -98 25  
  27 57 1002331 DEGUETTES Pascal S 3B V11 2658 -448 85.58 823 -83 24 784 -323 30 1051 -42 13  
  28 58 1099737 LAPRAY Sandra S 5A V07 2657 -449 85.54 800 -106 34 862 -245 26 995 -98 25  
  29 64 2312902 CHAMBREUIL Paule V 4A V10 2639 -467 84.96 785 -121 36 869 -238 25 985 -108 28  
  30 65 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4B V07 2637 -469 84.90 760 -146 42 930 -177 18 947 -146 35  
  31 66 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4C V22 2636 -470 84.87 774 -132 38 893 -214 23 969 -124 32  
  32 71 2237015 CASTIEN Geneviève D 4A V07 2602 -504 83.77 818 -88 26 775 -332 32 1009 -84 21  
  33 76 2329565 POTIER Colette D 4A V30 2572 -534 82.81 772 -134 39 772 -335 33 1028 -65 18  
  34 81 1065091 BRACQUART Muriel S 4C V10 2537 -569 81.68 761 -145 41 855 -252 27 921 -172 39  
  35 82 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4C V11 2535 -571 81.62 830 -76 22 709 -398 40 996 -97 24  
  36 84 2144937 PATTEIN Michèle V 4A H14 2533 -573 81.55 865 -41 15 709 -398 40 959 -134 33  
  37 87 1026744 LEFEBVRE Annick S 5A V05 2523 -583 81.23 878 -28 7 735 -372 37 910 -183 41  
  38 88 1007734 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 4D V22 2522 -584 81.20 813 -93 28 735 -372 37 974 -119 30  
  39 91 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B V07 2484 -622 79.97 801 -105 32 650 -457 45 1033 -60 17  
  40 98 1002311 DESMIDT Martine V 5C V23 2438 -668 78.49 722 -184 45 744 -363 35 972 -121 31  
  41 102 1511048 MAURICHERE Perrine J 5D VJ10 2410 -696 77.59 795 -111 35 682 -425 44 933 -160 37  
  42 110 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A U09 2346 -760 75.53 843 -63 19 575 -532 46 928 -165 38  
  43 111 2686231 PAGE Elisabeth V 4B V22 2339 -767 75.31 734 -172 44 700 -407 42 905 -188 42  
  44 113 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A U15 2282 -824 73.47 656 -250 47 689 -418 43 937 -156 36  
  45 115 3012083 MARTINY Zacharie C 5C VJ10 2253 -853 72.54 765 -141 40 736 -371 36 752 -341 46  
  46 116 3330881 NAVAS Jacqueline D 4C V15 2247 -859 72.34 817 -89 27 540 -567 47 890 -203 44  
  47 118 1010302 MYCHALSKI Odile V 5C V23 2189 -917 70.48 738 -168 43 722 -385 39 729 -364 47  
                                         
                                         
  Comité Sud-Francilien de la FFSc  
  Centre V24 : Phase 3 2017 - 43 joueurs  
  dimanche 10 décembre 2017  
      Licence NOM Cat. Sé. Club CUMUL Nég % P1 Nég CltP1 P2 Nég CltP2 P3 Nég CltP3  
              Top-> 3106     906     1107     1093      
  1 2 2336411 KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc S 2B V00 3038 -68 97.81 862 -44 10 1098 -9 1 1078 -15 2  
  2 8 2077426 DELILLE Jean-Marie V 2B V17 3001 -105 96.62 888 -18 3 1031 -76 4 1082 -11 1  
  3 9 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B V24 2987 -119 96.17 872 -34 9 1098 -9 1 1017 -76 14  
  4 14 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B V11 2944 -162 94.78 874 -32 6 1060 -47 3 1010 -83 18  
  5 16 1941938 GARRET Jean-Pierre V 4D V17 2924 -182 94.14 897 -9 1 951 -156 9 1076 -17 3  
  6 22 1110484 OLAMA Vincent S 2A V24 2861 -245 92.11 862 -44 10 930 -177 12 1069 -24 4  
  7 25 2513914 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B V27 2839 -267 91.40 816 -90 21 991 -116 5 1032 -61 9  
  8 26 2309804 POULAIN Stéphane S 2B V05 2838 -268 91.37 893 -13 2 962 -145 8 983 -110 24  
  9 27 2697278 POINTIS Sophie S 4C V09 2828 -278 91.05 827 -79 16 985 -122 6 1016 -77 16  
  10 29 1770991 NOEL Jean-Pierre V 3B V24 2818 -288 90.73 822 -84 19 969 -138 7 1027 -66 11  
  11 34 2185739 DUMONT Gérard D 4A V19 2783 -323 89.60 881 -25 4 845 -262 14 1057 -36 5  
  12 42 2125163 LELONG Danièle D 3B V27 2731 -375 87.93 852 -54 12 839 -268 17 1040 -53 7  
  13 43 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B V24 2717 -389 87.48 881 -25 4 788 -319 23 1048 -45 6  
  14 45 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4B S16 2712 -394 87.31 873 -33 8 840 -267 16 999 -94 22  
  15 47 2644696 NEVEJANS Muriel S 5A V04 2711 -395 87.28 874 -32 6 808 -299 20 1029 -64 10  
  16 50 1059714 PERIN Chantal D 4B V24 2702 -404 86.99 728 -178 39 941 -166 11 1033 -60 8  
  17 60 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A V24 2653 -453 85.42 789 -117 32 944 -163 10 920 -173 40  
  17 60 2061248 ARABEYRE Guy S 3B V03 2653 -453 85.42 804 -102 28 822 -285 18 1027 -66 11  
  19 70 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B V19 2607 -499 83.93 781 -125 33 845 -262 14 981 -112 25  
  20 71 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A V24 2602 -504 83.77 757 -149 37 881 -226 13 964 -129 32  
  21 73 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B V37 2597 -509 83.61 847 -59 15 745 -362 29 1005 -88 21  
  22 74 1032166 GENT Sylvain S 3B V27 2585 -521 83.23 851 -55 13 791 -316 22 943 -150 36  
  23 75 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4B V24 2584 -522 83.19 792 -114 31 772 -335 25 1020 -73 13  
  24 76 2513925 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A V27 2572 -534 82.81 815 -91 22 747 -360 28 1010 -83 18  
  25 79 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4D V24 2551 -555 82.13 821 -85 20 821 -286 19 909 -184 41  
  26 80 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4D V03 2539 -567 81.75 826 -80 17 744 -363 30 969 -124 29  
  27 85 1045206 MERCIER Ornella V 4D O11 2530 -576 81.46 772 -134 36 794 -313 21 964 -129 32  
  28 86 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A V24 2527 -579 81.36 812 -94 25 705 -402 36 1010 -83 18  
  29 89 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B V21 2513 -593 80.91 794 -112 29 775 -332 24 944 -149 35  
  30 90 2298688 VESNEYAN Claire V 4C V27 2510 -596 80.81 815 -91 22 729 -378 32 966 -127 31  
  31 93 1170338 PAQUETTE Yolande D 4B V27 2470 -636 79.52 702 -204 43 769 -338 26 999 -94 22  
  32 94 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A V19 2468 -638 79.46 851 -55 13 600 -507 42 1017 -76 14  
  33 95 2298706 DAZY Bruno S 4B V27 2464 -642 79.33 813 -93 24 765 -342 27 886 -207 42  
  34 96 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 5A V17 2463 -643 79.30 805 -101 27 727 -380 33 931 -162 39  
  35 99 1770233 TARDIVON Pierre D 4C V24 2432 -674 78.30 826 -80 17 595 -512 43 1011 -82 17  
  36 101 2312621 PETIT Simone D 4C V24 2420 -686 77.91 704 -202 41 737 -370 31 979 -114 26  
  37 103 1771018 GUILCHER Cathy V 4A V32 2402 -704 77.33 793 -113 30 726 -381 34 883 -210 43  
  38 104 1001170 SALIOU Monique V 5B V03 2395 -711 77.11 716 -190 40 706 -401 35 973 -120 27  
  39 105 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4C V19 2391 -715 76.98 773 -133 35 673 -434 37 945 -148 34  
  40 106 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C V24 2390 -716 76.95 780 -126 34 672 -435 38 938 -155 37  
  41 107 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène D 4C U09 2389 -717 76.92 809 -97 26 613 -494 41 967 -126 30  
  42 109 1003020 FOURNIER Annie S 5B V04 2369 -737 76.27 742 -164 38 656 -451 39 971 -122 28  
  43 112 1036062 HOUZIEL Michèle V 5C V05 2284 -822 73.54 703 -203 42 644 -463 40 937 -156 38  
                                         
                                         
  Comité Sud-Francilien de la FFSc  
  Centre V33 : Phase 3 2017 - 29 joueurs  
  dimanche 10 décembre 2017  
      Licence NOM Cat. Sé. Club CUMUL Nég % P1 Nég CltP1 P2 Nég CltP2 P3 Nég CltP3  
              Top-> 3106     906     1107     1093      
  1 3 2001427 BIRON Guy V 2A V33 3031 -75 97.59 886 -20 2 1077 -30 3 1068 -25 1  
  2 6 1023771 PAILLOUS Christian V 3A V21 3002 -104 96.65 865 -41 9 1102 -5 1 1035 -58 5  
  3 17 2001732 DUPUY Pascal S 2A T03 2918 -188 93.95 870 -36 6 1102 -5 1 946 -147 23  
  4 18 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A V33 2915 -191 93.85 863 -43 11 995 -112 4 1057 -36 3  
  5 19 1105445 BARON Michel S 3B V21 2901 -205 93.40 880 -26 3 959 -148 7 1062 -31 2  
  6 23 2076488 GUIGUI Eliette D 3B V33 2851 -255 91.79 870 -36 6 963 -144 6 1018 -75 9  
  7 30 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse D 3B V33 2815 -291 90.63 836 -70 16 981 -126 5 998 -95 11  
  8 31 2273734 MOAL Annie D 4A H20 2802 -304 90.21 860 -46 13 918 -189 8 1024 -69 7  
  9 38 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 3B V29 2745 -361 88.38 864 -42 10 888 -219 10 993 -100 12  
  10 39 2323843 NOIR Pascal S 3B V29 2739 -367 88.18 888 -18 1 842 -265 15 1009 -84 10  
  11 45 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe S 3A V36 2712 -394 87.31 879 -27 4 797 -310 21 1036 -57 4  
  12 52 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde V 4A V33 2693 -413 86.70 851 -55 15 878 -229 12 964 -129 18  
  13 55 2237042 RENSON Marie-Hélène V 3B V21 2671 -435 85.99 879 -27 4 808 -299 18 984 -109 15  
  14 56 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3A V29 2662 -444 85.71 771 -135 26 906 -201 9 985 -108 14  
  15 58 2550722 GILBERT Annie V 4C V21 2657 -449 85.54 861 -45 12 837 -270 16 959 -134 21  
  16 62 1003729 PAUCHARD Jean-Louis S 4C V33 2647 -459 85.22 869 -37 8 836 -271 17 942 -151 24  
  17 63 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A V29 2646 -460 85.19 806 -100 22 888 -219 10 952 -141 22  
  18 67 2554705 SAUL Laurent S 4B H20 2620 -486 84.35 808 -98 21 850 -257 14 962 -131 20  
  19 68 3330622 DELUGIAN Gérard V 4B V33 2616 -490 84.22 792 -114 23 804 -303 20 1020 -73 8  
  20 69 2667212 MATHIEN Patrick S 3B V33 2614 -492 84.16 777 -129 25 806 -301 19 1031 -62 6  
  21 76 1220192 SEVESTRE Christian V 5D V28 2572 -534 82.81 736 -170 29 865 -242 13 971 -122 17  
  22 83 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A V21 2534 -572 81.58 856 -50 14 699 -408 26 979 -114 16  
  23 92 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B V33 2481 -625 79.88 829 -77 19 688 -419 27 964 -129 18  
  24 97 2225704 TRESFIELD Jean-Charles S 5A U09 2448 -658 78.82 785 -121 24 675 -432 28 988 -105 13  
  25 100 2276099 SAUL Monique D 5A H14 2431 -675 78.27 835 -71 17 700 -407 25 896 -197 25  
  26 108 1054517 EBERLE BAILLEUL Martine S 5C V33 2378 -728 76.56 759 -147 27 773 -334 22 846 -247 27  
  27 114 1007762 CONTON Josiane V 5B V33 2270 -836 73.08 815 -91 20 583 -524 29 872 -221 26  
  28 117 1153087 BELIN Claire S 4D V18 2239 -867 72.09 737 -169 28 743 -364 23 759 -334 28  
  29 119 2324001 LELARGE Eveline S 3A V33 1569 -1537 50.52 830 -76 18 739 -368 24 0 -1093 29