Résultats du Multiplex

 

 

 

Club

 

 

%S1

%S2

%S3

PP4

Points

 

 

 

 

Top

 

2917

 

 

 

 

 

Centres

1

GAYE Arona

1A

SEN

S

2898

100.00

100.00

100.00

390

1308

MONTPELLIER

2

IMBERT Eric

1A

H05

S

2896

96.88

98.77

99.30

389

1306

LE PERREUX

3

BOCCON Gérard

1A

F04

S

2894

93.75

97.53

98.59

388

1304

ST-GENIS

4

CHINCHOLLE Thierry

1A

U16

S

2892

90.63

96.30

97.89

387

1302

LE PERREUX

5

SEGUIER Pascal

1A

B17

S

2874

87.50

95.06

97.18

386

1300

MONTPELLIER

5

LEROY Fabien

1A

G12

S

2874

87.50

95.06

97.18

386

1300

LA CHAPELLE

7

FAYE Joseph

2A

G28

S

2869

81.25

92.59

95.77

384

1296

LA CHAPELLE

8

PERES Michel

1B

V21

S

2865

78.13

91.36

95.07

383

1294

LE PERREUX

9

SINGER Pierre-Claude

1A

F04

S

2864

75.00

90.12

94.37

382

1292

ST-GENIS

10

FRAITEUR Paul

1A

BRA

S

2851

71.88

88.89

93.66

381

1290

LA CHAPELLE

11

BIBLOCQUE Jean

1B

G39

V

2848

68.75

87.65

92.96

380

1288

LA CHAPELLE

12

VIGROUX Patrick

1A

I04

S

2845

65.63

86.42

92.25

379

1286

MONTPELLIER

12

CREPIN Bernard

1B

G31

S

2845

65.63

86.42

92.25

379

1286

LA CHAPELLE

14

MILLON Gabriel

1B

H17

V

2836

59.38

83.95

90.85

377

1282

LE PERREUX

15

MOLLARD Hervé

1A

V33

S

2831

56.25

82.72

90.14

376

1280

LE PERREUX

16

CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste

1A

BLE

S

2828

53.13

81.48

89.44

375

1278

BESANCON

17

BLISSON Yves

1B

O08

S

2826

50.00

80.25

88.73

374

1276

MONTPELLIER

18

LORENZO Philippe

1A

H05

S

2814

46.88

79.01

88.03

373

1274

LE PERREUX

19

POKA Elisée

1A

I04

S

2807

43.75

77.78

87.32

372

1272

MONTPELLIER

20

CARO Bernard

1A

V20

S

2794

40.63

76.54

86.62

371

1270

LE PERREUX

21

DIRINGER Philippe

1B

V10

D

2786

37.50

75.31

85.92

370

1268

LE PERREUX

22

TOURNEDOUET Corentin

2A

VJ10

J

2784

34.38

74.07

85.21

369

1266

LE PERREUX

23

BAILLY Gérard

1B

V05

S

2778

31.25

72.84

84.51

368

1264

LE PERREUX

23

GOBARD Joëlle

2A

V36

S

2778

31.25

72.84

84.51

368

1264

LE PERREUX

25

JEFFREDO Claudie

2A

H05

V

2769

25.00

70.37

83.10

366

1260

LE PERREUX

26

ASTRESSES Pascal

1B

V24

S

2766

21.88

69.14

82.39

365

1258

LE PERREUX

27

CONTROU Joan

1A

H05

S

2763

18.75

67.90

81.69

364

1256

LE PERREUX

28

FRANCART Olivier

1B

H05

S

2762

15.63

66.67

80.99

363

1254

LE PERREUX

29

BOIRON Gilles

1B

L37

S

2753

12.50

65.43

80.28

362

1252

ST-GENIS

30

OLAMA Vincent

2A

V24

S

2750

9.38

64.20

79.58

361

1250

LE PERREUX

31

KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc

1B

V00

S

2749

6.25

62.96

78.87

360

1248

LE PERREUX

32

LEVOYER Dominique

2A

W07

S

2744

3.13

61.73

78.17

359

1246

ST-GENIS

33

NEGRE Jean

1A

I07

S

2741

 

60.49

77.46

358

1244

MONTPELLIER

34

PAPION Jacques

2A

I06

V

2732

 

59.26

76.76

357

1242

MONTPELLIER

35

GELINEAU Jean

2A

L30

S

2721

 

58.02

76.06

356

1240

ST-GENIS

36

FRANCOIS Frédéric

1B

H24

S

2718

 

56.79

75.35

355

1238

LE PERREUX

37

EICHEN Gérard

2A

I06

V

2714

 

55.56

74.65

354

1236

MONTPELLIER

37

ROGER Jean-Claude

2A

G37

V

2714

 

55.56

74.65

354

1236

LA CHAPELLE

39

GELINEAU Sylvie

2B

L30

S

2707

 

53.09

73.24

352

1232

ST-GENIS

40

PETIT Pascal

3A

V07

S

2703

 

51.85

72.54

351

1230

LE PERREUX

41

REYNAUD Jérôme

2B

L19

S

2702

 

50.62

71.83

350

1228

ST-GENIS

42

DELILLE Jean-Marie

2B

V17

V

2699

 

49.38

71.13

349

1226

LE PERREUX

43

GEREAU Jean-Pierre

2B

V33

D

2694

 

48.15

70.42

348

1224

LE PERREUX

44

BIANCHI Anne-Marie

2A

C03

V

2686

 

46.91

69.72

347

1222

BESANCON

45

LEGIOT Pierre-Emmanuel

2A

A10

S

2683

 

45.68

69.01

346

1220

BESANCON

46

JAZE Christophe

1B

L09

S

2679

 

44.44

68.31

345

1218

ST-GENIS

47

ROUX Martine

3B

O25

V

2677

 

43.21

67.61

344

1216

MONTPELLIER

48

FREDON Laurent

2A

T03

S

2674

 

41.98

66.90

343

1214

MONTPELLIER

49

ALLAGNAT Lionel

2B

W14

S

2670

 

40.74

66.20

342

1212

LE PERREUX

50

BULVESTRE Michel

2B

H02

D

2667

 

39.51

65.49

341

1210

LE PERREUX

51

DARMON Jean-Paul

3A

O08

V

2666

 

38.27

64.79

340

1208

MONTPELLIER

52

GRAFFION Pascal

1A

H02

S

2664

 

37.04

64.08

339

1206

LE PERREUX

53

SARR Amadou

2A

C03

S

2663

 

35.80

63.38

338

1204

BESANCON

54

TESSIER Valérie

4A

U16

S

2657

 

34.57

62.68

337

1202

LE PERREUX

54

NOEL Guy

2B

O43

S

2657

 

34.57

62.68

337

1202

MONTPELLIER

56

LUTUN David

3A

G28

S

2650

 

32.10

61.27

335

1198

LA CHAPELLE

57

REHSPRINGER Martine

4A

U16

S

2649

 

30.86

60.56

334

1196

LE PERREUX

57

MASSON Jean-Michel

2A

H02

V

2649

 

30.86

60.56

334

1196

LE PERREUX

59

POULAIN Stéphane

2A

V05

S

2645

 

28.40

59.15

332

1192

LE PERREUX

60

MARTENS Michèle

2A

I06

V

2639

 

27.16

58.45

331

1190

MONTPELLIER

60

GAYOT Anne-Marie

2B

V27

S

2639

 

27.16

58.45

331

1190

LE PERREUX

62

TORRES Michel

3A

I19

V

2638

 

24.69

57.04

329

1186

MONTPELLIER

63

SANTI HOUDART Sabine

2B

F04

S

2636

 

23.46

56.34

328

1184

ST-GENIS

63

FEVRE Patrick

3A

L13

V

2636

 

23.46

56.34

328

1184

ST-GENIS

65

PEPINO Régis

2B

Y03

S

2629

 

20.99

54.93

326

1180

MONTPELLIER

66

CONGRAS Pierre

2B

I15

V

2626

 

19.75

54.23

325

1178

MONTPELLIER

67

MASSIN Patrick

2A

C02

V

2621

 

18.52

53.52

324

1176

BESANCON

68

JARMOUNI Ahmed

2A

O08

S

2620

 

17.28

52.82

323

1174

MONTPELLIER

69

CAU Benjamin

1B

L19

S

2618

 

16.05

52.11

322

1172

MONTPELLIER

70

BASUIAU Jacques

3B

V18

S

2616

 

14.81

51.41

321

1170

LE PERREUX

70

BASUIAU Nadine

3A

V18

S

2616

 

14.81

51.41

321

1170

LE PERREUX

72

GEUBEL Marie-Louise

3A

I07

V

2613

 

12.35

50.00

319

1166

MONTPELLIER

73

CHAMBERT Philippe

2B

L37

S

2609

 

11.11

49.30

318

1164

ST-GENIS

73

BERAHA Nadine

2B

O10

V

2609

 

11.11

49.30

318

1164

MONTPELLIER

73

BOUDEN Patrick

3A

G26

D

2609

 

11.11

49.30

318

1164

LA CHAPELLE

76

COMTE Christophe

3A

R01

S

2608

 

7.41

47.18

315

1158

BESANCON

77

MARSIGNY Françoise

2B

LMT

S

2606

 

6.17

46.48

314

1156

MONTPELLIER

78

GRUYELLE Monique

3A

G26

V

2603

 

4.94

45.77

313

1154

LA CHAPELLE

79

BASSERES Louis

3A

I07

V

2602

 

3.70

45.07

312

1152

MONTPELLIER

79

BERART Jean-Paul

2B

I03

V

2602

 

3.70

45.07

312

1152

MONTPELLIER

81

GUEUTAL Anthony

2B

R10

S

2601

 

1.23

43.66

310

1148

BESANCON

82

RUCKEBUSCH René

2A

G26

V

2600

 

 

42.96

309

1146

LA CHAPELLE

83

CATHERINE Laurent

2B

R14

S

2597

 

 

42.25

308

1144

BESANCON

84

CHABERT Gérard

3B

L29

V

2595

 

 

41.55

307

1142

ST-GENIS

85

LAFONTAINE Franck

1B

H05

S

2592

 

 

40.85

306

1140

ST-GENIS

86

FARGUES François

2B

G28

S

2591

 

 

40.14

305

1138

LA CHAPELLE

87

JALBERT David

3A

H05

S

2586

 

 

39.44

304

1136

LE PERREUX

88

MARCHAL Claudine

2B

L28

V

2582

 

 

38.73

303

1134

ST-GENIS

89

PENTECOTE Etienne

2B

R05

V

2581

 

 

38.03

302

1132

BESANCON

90

ZAGAR Dany

3A

V18

V

2578

 

 

37.32

301

1130

MONTPELLIER

90

GAY Joëlle

3B

L26

S

2578

 

 

37.32

301

1130

ST-GENIS

90

LELONG Danièle

3B

V27

D

2578

 

 

37.32

301

1130

LE PERREUX

93

HOURTAL Brigitte

2B

Y03

S

2575

 

 

35.21

298

1124

MONTPELLIER

94

TRIBUT Anne

3B

R04

S

2572

 

 

34.51

297

1122

BESANCON

94

LACRAMPE Sylvie

4A

H24

S

2572

 

 

34.51

297

1122

LE PERREUX

96

PETIT Fabrice

3A

K09

S

2571

 

 

33.10

295

1118

BESANCON

97

BERTRAND Maguy

3B

B02

D

2563

 

 

32.39

294

1116

MONTPELLIER

97

PILLARD Jean-Michel

2B

V24

S

2563

 

 

32.39

294

1116

LE PERREUX

99

COTENTIN Pierre

3B

L28

D

2562

 

 

30.99

292

1112

ST-GENIS

100

TOUGNE Anne-Marie

3B

I09

S

2557

 

 

30.28

291

1110

MONTPELLIER

101

BOUTIN-BILLEY Véronique

2B

O27

S

2553

 

 

29.58

290

1108

MONTPELLIER

102

MAITRE Florence

4A

H05

S

2550

 

 

28.87

289

1106

LE PERREUX

102

BOESPFLUG Josiane

4A

V14

V

2550

 

 

28.87

289

1106

LE PERREUX

102

LUMBROSO Françoise

3B

V36

D

2550

 

 

28.87

289

1106

LE PERREUX

105

DESRUS Dany

3A

H24

S

2547

 

 

26.76

286

1100

LE PERREUX

106

BELLENEY Monique

3A

R20

V

2538

 

 

26.06

285

1098

BESANCON

107

BONANSEA Maryse

4A

O16

D

2536

 

 

25.35

284

1096

MONTPELLIER

108

ORSAZ Gisèle

4A

L36

S

2530

 

 

24.65

283

1094

ST-GENIS

108

NOGUERA Jacquie

3A

O01

D

2530

 

 

24.65

283

1094

MONTPELLIER

108

RUHLMANN Edith

4A

R10

V

2530

 

 

24.65

283

1094

BESANCON

111

GIANGRANDE Nadia

3B

L08

D

2525

 

 

22.54

280

1088

ST-GENIS

112

LESTRA Denise

4A

L08

V

2522

 

 

21.83

279

1086

ST-GENIS

113

RENSON Marie-Hélène

3A

V21

V

2519

 

 

21.13

278

1084

LE PERREUX

114

NOIR Pascal

4B

V29

S

2518

 

 

20.42

277

1082

LE PERREUX

115

LAFONT Bernadette

4A

V19

D

2516

 

 

19.72

276

1080

LE PERREUX

116

COBET Patrice

3A

G05

S

2515

 

 

19.01

275

1078

LA CHAPELLE

117

ORHNIAL Jean-Marc

2B

I07

S

2514

 

 

18.31

274

1076

LE PERREUX

118

NARAT Simone

4A

H14

S

2513

 

 

17.61

273

1074

LE PERREUX

119

PRUVOT Patricia

4A

L29

V

2510

 

 

16.90

272

1072

ST-GENIS

120

PEYLET Anne-Marie

3A

L19

V

2509

 

 

16.20

271

1070

ST-GENIS

121

NOVEMBRINI Eva

3B

H05

V

2508

 

 

15.49

270

1068

LE PERREUX

121

ALBINI Anne

2B

R12

S

2508

 

 

15.49

270

1068

BESANCON

123

MOUILLON Baptiste

5A

CJ03

J

2507

 

 

14.08

268

1064

BESANCON

124

DEGUETTES Jo

4A

V11

D

2506

 

 

13.38

267

1062

LE PERREUX

124

HUTEAU Eugénie

3A

H05

V

2506

 

 

13.38

267

1062

LE PERREUX

126

MAURICE Christine

3B

O34

S

2502

 

 

11.97

265

1058

MONTPELLIER

127

LIEVRE Roseline

4A

I04

S

2501

 

 

11.27

264

1056

MONTPELLIER

127

HAQUIN Irène

4A

V33

V

2501

 

 

11.27

264

1056

LE PERREUX

129

BOUTIN Josette

4A

U11

V

2498

 

 

9.86

262

1052

LE PERREUX

129

VITTECOQ Daniel

2B

V27

V

2498

 

 

9.86

262

1052

LE PERREUX

131

BRIGANDAT Martine

3A

V29

S

2497

 

 

8.45

260

1048

LE PERREUX

132

KANDARDJIAN Sylvia

4A

V11

S

2495

 

 

7.75

259

1046

LE PERREUX

132

MARIN Jacques

4A

R02

D

2495

 

 

7.75

259

1046

BESANCON

132

WINNINGER Christine

4A

I04

D

2495

 

 

7.75

259

1046

MONTPELLIER

135

CETRE Francis

4B

H26

S

2494

 

 

5.63

256

1040

LE PERREUX

135

MENNECHET Brigitte

3B

R10

S

2494

 

 

5.63

256

1040

BESANCON

137

GRASS Didier

4A

H17

V

2487

 

 

4.23

254

1036

LE PERREUX

138

APTER Evelyne

4A

R10

S

2486

 

 

3.52

253

1034

BESANCON

138

LAMBERT Patricia

3B

R06

S

2486

 

 

3.52

253

1034

BESANCON

140

GENDRE Bernard

3A

R02

D

2483

 

 

2.11

251

1030

BESANCON

141

RAY Christiane

4A

L13

V

2479

 

 

1.41

250

1028

ST-GENIS

142

VITTECOQ Dominique

4A

V27

V

2471

 

 

0.70

249

1026

LE PERREUX

143

ATTARD Jean-Louis

4B

I01

V

2470

 

 

 

248

1024

MONTPELLIER

144

AUZANNEAU Thierry

3B

V11

S

2467

 

 

 

247

1022

LE PERREUX

144

GENT Sylvain

3A

V27

S

2467

 

 

 

247

1022

LE PERREUX

146

GUENEGOU Jean-Claude

4A

G31

D

2465

 

 

 

245

1018

LA CHAPELLE

147

VAHINEMOEA Célestine

5A

O09

S

2463

 

 

 

244

1016

MONTPELLIER

148

AUBERT Josiane

4A

R10

S

2462

 

 

 

243

1014

BESANCON

149

ROBIN Marie-Claire

3B

E13

V

2460

 

 

 

242

1012

BESANCON

150

FREOUR Marie-Agnès

3B

L09

V

2459

 

 

 

241

1010

ST-GENIS

150

WEBER Sylvie

3B

L13

V

2459

 

 

 

241

1010

ST-GENIS

152

SEGUIER Martine

3B

B17

S

2458

 

 

 

239

1006

MONTPELLIER

153

BECCU Mireille

5A

V05

S

2457

 

 

 

238

1004

LE PERREUX

154

AMIOT Michel

4A

C03

S

2455

 

 

 

237

1002

BESANCON

155

GUENEGOU Marie-France

3B

G31

V

2454

 

 

 

236

1000

LA CHAPELLE

156

HOURS Denise

4A

O25

S

2452

 

 

 

235

998

MONTPELLIER

156

GUILLOUET Liliane

4A

H05

V

2452

 

 

 

235

998

LE PERREUX

158

COURDIOUX Emmanuel

2A

L08

V

2450

 

 

 

233

994

ST-GENIS

159

PAILLOUS Claudine

4B

H17

S

2449

 

 

 

232

992

LE PERREUX

160

GARNIER Sylviane

4A

R01

S

2443

 

 

 

231

990

BESANCON

161

RICQ Christiane

3B

L12

D

2442

 

 

 

230

988

ST-GENIS

162

FERRAND Gérard

3A

B03

D

2441

 

 

 

229

986

MONTPELLIER

163

SQUINABOL Stéphane

3B

V07

S

2439

 

 

 

228

984

LE PERREUX

163

PETITJEAN Joël

4B

K03

V

2439

 

 

 

228

984

MONTPELLIER

165

FABRE Jocelyne

4A

I19

V

2437

 

 

 

226

980

MONTPELLIER

165

VOISIN Patricia

2B

G26

S

2437

 

 

 

226

980

LA CHAPELLE

165

VILAIN Isabelle

2B

V18

D

2437

 

 

 

226

980

LE PERREUX

168

GATTI Denis

4D

O09

S

2436

 

 

 

223

974

MONTPELLIER

169

ROSSIGNOL Mireille

4B

L30

S

2435

 

 

 

222

972

ST-GENIS

169

LEFEBVRE Annick

5A

V05

S

2435

 

 

 

222

972

LE PERREUX

169

BESSE Marie-José

3B

B05

V

2435

 

 

 

222

972

MONTPELLIER

172

TRINQUIER Martine

4A

H02

V

2434

 

 

 

219

966

LE PERREUX

173

JOGUET Jean-Luc

4B

I14

V

2432

 

 

 

218

964

MONTPELLIER

174

DRAUX Michel

3B

G27

V

2431

 

 

 

217

962

LA CHAPELLE

175

MERCHIER Gisèle

3A

G12

V

2430

 

 

 

216

960

LA CHAPELLE

176

DEGUETTES Pascal

4A

V11

S

2429

 

 

 

215

958

LE PERREUX

177

DASSY Eliane

4B

V27

D

2427

 

 

 

214

956

LE PERREUX

177

LASSALLE Françoise

5A

E07

V

2427

&