Comité Sud-Francilien de la FFSc | ||||||||||||||||||
Chpt IDF PO Classement par catégories | ||||||||||||||||||
Premiers | Série 1 | Série 2 | Série 3 | |||||||||||||||
1 | PARVAN Nicolas | 1 | V20 | 1 | PARVAN Nicolas | 1 | 1 | INOUSSA Hakim | 6 | H01 | 1 | SUISSA Marie-Claire | 15 | V07 | ||||
2 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | 2 | V33 | 2 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | 2 | 2 | BIRON Guy | 7 | V33 | 2 | BRIGANDAT Martine | 16 | V29 | ||||
3 | DELOL Franck | 3 | V17 | 3 | DELOL Franck | 3 | 3 | OLAMA Vincent | 8 | V24 | 3 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | 17 | VJ10 | ||||
4 | RUBINO Marc | 4 | H14 | 4 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 9 | H05 | 4 | LEFEVRE Maryse | 23 | V33 | |||||||
4 | GRAFFION Pascal | 4 | H02 | 5 | RUCKEBUSCH René | 10 | G26 | 5 | ATALLAH Nagib | 30 | H05 | |||||||
6 | BAILLY Gérard | 13 | V05 | 6 | DESPONT Laurent | 11 | V07 | 6 | SCATTON Jean-Pierre | 35 | V07 | |||||||
7 | JEFFREDO Claudie | 14 | H05 | 7 | COMMIOT Claire | 12 | D05 | 7 | LELONG Danièle | 36 | V27 | |||||||
8 | BONNEAU Claire | 17 | H14 | 8 | SQUINABOL Stéphane | 39 | V07 | |||||||||||
9 | CASSIN Carole | 19 | H17 | 9 | ANDAMAYE Joseph | 40 | H26 | |||||||||||
10 | GUIGUI Eliette | 20 | V33 | |||||||||||||||
Série 4 | Série 5 | Série 6 | Série 7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HIMBER François | 22 | H23 | 1 | EKOUHOHO Edem | 34 | H26 | 1 | BLONDEAU Évelyne | 65 | V11 | 1 | BUSSON Marc | 104 | H15 | |||
2 | PAQUETTE Yolande | 25 | V27 | 2 | POINTIS Sophie | 41 | V09 | 2 | LEBEAU Nicole | 88 | V34 | 2 | SIMON Sylvie | 109 | H15 | |||
3 | LECAT Serge | 26 | V21 | 3 | DANCOINE Benjamin | 42 | U20 | 3 | GONZALES Michel | 100 | U20 | 3 | BENARD Danielle | 111 | V20 | |||
4 | OZENNE Jean-Claude | 27 | H02 | 4 | VIALATTE Jérôme | 51 | V07 | 4 | LACHASSAGNE Viviane | 103 | V27 | 4 | MONTAROU Guy | 117 | H15 | |||
5 | GENT Sylvain | 28 | V27 | 5 | DUMONT Philippe | 53 | H07 | 5 | LALOUELLE Janine | 113 | V33 | |||||||
6 | TEMPE Catherine | 29 | H05 | 6 | BLONDEAU Bruno | 64 | V11 | 6 | GUEHENNEUC Danielle | 116 | V09 | |||||||
7 | RODRIGO Nathalie | 31 | U20 | 7 | BARRE Claudette | 66 | V18 | 7 | HURÉ Monelle | 119 | V37 | |||||||
8 | JENNEPIN Florence | 32 | H25 | 8 | TOURNEDOUET Isabelle | 68 | V10 | 8 | DUBOIS Françoise | 121 | V20 | |||||||
9 | RAMEL Josiane | 33 | V29 | 9 | DOLIGNON Cathy | 69 | H15 | 9 | SEYER Laurène | 122 | V04 | |||||||
10 | HAQUIN Irène | 37 | V33 | 10 | LEMIUS Géraldine | 71 | V28 | |||||||||||
Diamants | Vermeils | Juniors | ||||||||||||||||
1 | HIMBER François | 22 | 1 | BIRON Guy | 7 | V33 | 1 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | 17 | VJ10 | ||||||||
2 | LEFEVRE Maryse | 23 | V33 | 2 | RUCKEBUSCH René | 10 | G26 | 2 | DANCOINE Benjamin | 42 | U20 | |||||||
3 | LELONG Danièle | 36 | V27 | 3 | JEFFREDO Claudie | 14 | H05 | 3 | EL BERMILE Myriam | 114 | HJ08 | |||||||
4 | CASTIEN Geneviève | 44 | V07 | 4 | GUIGUI Eliette | 20 | V33 | |||||||||||
5 | DASSY Eliane | 46 | V27 | 5 | DOUKHAN Guy | 24 | V20 | |||||||||||
6 | LAFONT Bernadette | 54 | V19 | 6 | PAQUETTE Yolande | 25 | V27 | |||||||||||
7 | POTIER Colette | 55 | V30 | 7 | LECAT Serge | 26 | V21 | |||||||||||
8 | DE VITA Huguette | 56 | V33 | 8 | OZENNE Jean-Claude | 27 | H02 | |||||||||||
9 | BARRE Claudette | 66 | V18 | 9 | ATALLAH Nagib | 30 | H05 | |||||||||||
10 | MORALES Maïthé | 79 | T12 | 10 | RAMEL Josiane | 33 | V29 |