COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Ronde MELUN  
  Étape n°4 - samedi 9 février 2019  
                 
  V24 - MELUN  
  58 inscrits sur 60 places au 14 janvier 2019  
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4C 3394 V03  
  A02 1770233 TARDIVON Pierre D 4C 3501 V24  
  A03 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5384 V21  
  A04 1066164 MOUTON Claudine D 5B 6240 V24  
  A05 2697323 MULLOT Michelle D 5C 6781 V03  
  A06 1146438 HURÉ Monelle V 5C 7628 V37  
  A07 2312744 BIENAIMÉ Geneviève D 5C 7752 V37  
  A08 1008836 JAVELIER Élisabeth V 5C 7775 V24  
  A09 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5D 7957 V21  
  A10 2370751 CAMBY Jacqueline D 5D 8371 V05  
  A11 2248071 SUPPLY Jacqueline V 5D 8674 V24  
  A12 1004134 MEBARKI Martine V 6A 9865 V21  
  1 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A 2133 V21                
  2 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2183 V24                
  3 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2203 V19                
  4 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2319 V24                
  5 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2403 V24                
  6 1059714 PERIN Chantal D 4B 2470 V24                
  7 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2483 V07                
  8 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2554 V37                
  9 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2646 V21                
  10 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C 3282 V24                
  11 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3538 V24                
  12 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4C 3652 V24                
  13 1252022 GUILLON Chantal V 4D 3825 V21                
  14 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 4803 V03                
  15 2076317 CHARLES Paulette D 5A 4928 V24                
  16 1001170 SALIOU Monique V 5A 5194 V03                
  17 2667825 MALMANCHE Claire V 5A 5211 V07                
  18 1099912 PERIN Michel D 5A 5235 V24                
  19 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5341 V37                
  20 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5412 V24                
  21 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5513 V21                
  22 1021187 MALAIZE Marie-Hélène D 5B 5893 V03                
  23 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5B 6016 V24                
  24 1007557 LUDMANN Arlette V 5B 6383 V24                
  25 1003020 FOURNIER Annie S 5B 6478 V03                
  26 1252793 RIO Jean-Claude D 5B 6638 V24                
  27 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5C 6814 V21                
  28 2664852 RENAUDIN Christiane D 5C 7012 V24                
  29 1159737 ANDRÉ Françoise Denise V 5C 7278 V32                
  30 2550766 POPULAIRE Martine V 5C 7321 V32                
  31 1165261 SPIESS Myriam D 5C 7322 V32                
  32 1002362 VILCOCQ Gérald V 5C 7417 V05                
  33 1134803 WELC Christiane D 5C 7431 V24                
  34 1008314 DUCRET Claire S 5C 7463 V24                
  35 1222504 RIO Hélène V 5C 7508 V24                
  36 1002067 PEREIRA Françoise S 5C 7617 V05                
  37 1194335 ROLLAND Catherine V 5C 7791 V24                
  38 1168507 CHARPENTREAU Danièle V 5C 7798 V24                
  39 2076353 TARDIVON Marie-Jeanne V 5D 8245 V24                
  40 1060122 CHABANNE Françoise S 5D 8336 V21                
  41 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 6A 9352 V37                
  42 1098619 DEMOTTAIS Chantal V 6A 10030 V07                
  43 1008353 TURBIARZ Françoise V 6A 10077 V24                
  44 1011362 HUGOTTE Jocelyne V 6B 12373 V24                
  45 1012511 BADOR Gysèle V 6B 13562 V24                
  46 1013062 BELLANGER Christelle S 6C 14768 V03