Comité Sud-Francilien de la FFSc
Le Perreux, Besançon, Le Lavandou Classement par catégories
Premiers Série 1 Série 2 Série 3
1 CALENDINI Pierre 1 x 1 CALENDINI Pierre 1   1 KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc 5 x 1 POULAIN Stéphane 26 x
2 IMBERT Eric 2 x 2 IMBERT Eric 2   2 BIRON Guy 13 x 2 BLANCHARD Annie 38 x
3 MOLLARD Hervé 3 x 3 MOLLARD Hervé 3   3 URSULET Rémi-Fred 17 x 3 RIFF Bernadette 41 x
4 CARO Bernard 4 x 4 MASSON Jean-Michel 19 x 4 ZAGAR Dany 48 x
5 THOMAS Nicolas 5 x 5 VALENTIN Simon 22 x 5 DEKKIL Jacques 48 x
6 GRAFFION Pascal 7 x 6 RANDI Alain 23 x 6 LEFORT Christiane 48 x
7 CASTALAN Thierry 8 x 7 SARR Amadou 24 x 7 ATALLAH Nagib 53 x
8 CHAMPAGNE Miguel 9 x 8 LEPIN André 29 x 8 VITTECOQ Daniel 54 x
9 OSWALD Thierry 10 x 9 HUBERT Gérard 30 x 9 BOESPFLUG Josiane 56 x
10 DIRINGER Philippe 10 x 10 PILLARD Wilfrid 30 x 10 TRIBUT Anne 58 x
Série 4 Série 5 Série 6 Série 7
1 TOURNEDOUET Corentin 36 x 1 DELUGIAN Gérard 147 x 1 LEPINAY Lucette 231 x 1 FRESSE Sandrine 322 x
2 BOUTIN Josette 68 x 2 LÉPINAY Vincent 166 x 2 LE COSQUER Danielle 270 x 2 BLONDEAU Bruno 346 x
3 RAPHIN Luchano 70 x 3 MERCIER Ornella 168 x 3 RIGHI Franco 289 x 3 BLONDEAU Évelyne 351 x
4 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 78 x 4 BOUCHAUD Monique 169 x 4 FRESSE Denis 308 x 4 DEHAEMERS Marianne 356 x
5 LEGER Eveline 86 x 5 PELLÉ Irène 170 x 5 ALBINI Nicolas 317 x 5 CHELLY Dan 380 x
6 NOVEMBRINI Eva 87 x 6 SAVOURNIN Marie-Madeleine 178 x 6 SAULE Simone 320 x
7 CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre 90 x 7 JONCKHEERE Hélène 194 x 7 DESMIDT Martine 326 x
8 RAMEL Josiane 92 x 8 CHAVANNE Nelly 196 x 8 GAUDILLIERE Marcelle 330 x
9 PETIOT Micheline 96 x 9 JACQUET Sylvie 197 x 9 BELFIORE Lucas 334 x
10 MACÉ Nicole 97 x 10 PICARD Jeanne 199 x 10 OZAN Gérard 335 x
Diamants Vermeils Juniors
1 LUMBROSO Françoise 61 x 1 DIRINGER Philippe 10 x 1 VALENTIN Simon 22 x
2 VIALLE Andréa 65 x 2 BIRON Guy 13 x 2 TOURNEDOUET Corentin 36  
3 LASALLE Michelle 73 x 3 EPINGARD Patrick 15 x 3 LECLERC Lilian 265 x
4 MIRONNEAU Mauricette 78 x 4 MASSON Jean-Michel 19 x 4 KOPP Marie-Laure 309 x
5 LEFEVRE Maryse 85 x 5 JEFFREDO Claudie 20 x 5 ALBINI Nicolas 317 x
6 VIELVOYE Jean 93 x 6 EPINGARD Nicole 25 x 6 BELFIORE Lucas 334 x
7 BOREL Janine 113 x 7 LEPIN André 29 x 7 DEBELLEMANIÈRE Thomas 361 x
8 LAFONT Bernadette 132 x 8 CIROT Pierre 33 x
9 TREHOUT Solange 136 x 9 RECHE Jacqueline 37 x
10 LELONG Danièle 137 x 10 BLANCHARD Annie 38 x