COMITÉ SUD-EST-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  TH3 du Perreux (Multiplex) - 15 mai 2022  
  136 Joueurs  inscrits au 12/05/2022  
  12 S1 -  8 S2 -  16 S3 -  53 S4 -  33 S5 -  6 S6 -  8 S7  
                 
  Table Licence NOM Cat. Sé. Club Place  
  1 2100993 CHINCHOLLE Thierry S 1A 5 U16  
  2 1381374 MOLLARD Hervé S 1A 33 V33  
  3 1920561 CARO Bernard S 1A 54 V20  
  4 2000417 IMBERT Eric S 1A 68 H05  
  5 2076727 GRAFFION Pascal S 1A 108 H02  
  6 2073197 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B 163 V07  
  7 3202194 LANDEAU Jérôme S 1B 193 H05  
  8 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 1B 230 V10  
  9 2653126 FRANCART Olivier S 1B 244 H14  
  10 1391033 PERES Michel V 1B 248 V33  
  11 8035129 ALABI Abib S 1B 296 K06  
  12 8035019 POKA Elisée S 1B 298 I04  
  13 2273835 FRANCOIS Frédéric S 2A 327 H24  
  14 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle V 2A 363 H05  
  15 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie D 2A 390 H05  
  16 2300185 CASSIN Carole S 2A 490 H05  
  17 1009265 KANDARDJIAN Sylvia S 2B 660 V11  
  18 2504789 TESSIER Valérie S 2B 701 M09  
  19 2235512 LANCEAU Odile V 2B 736 H24  
  20 2336411 KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc S 2B 838 H00  
  21 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy D 3A 887 V20  
  22 1022647 JALBERT David V 3A 919 H05  
  23 2336556 JOFFRE Cécile D 3A 947 H05  
  24 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1063 V33  
  25 2251173 FRANCART Simone S 3A 1117 H14  
  26 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry V 3A 1135 V11  
  27 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B 1172 P07  
  28 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine V 3B 1191 V29  
  29 2313203 HAQUIN Irène D 3B 1231 V33  
  30 1122083 GUIGNARD Claudine D 3B 1313 V36  
  31 1450342 GRASS Didier V 3B 1329 H17  
  32 1167571 DIALLO Youssouf S 3B 1361 U09  
  33 2300016 ATALLAH Nagib D 3B 1408 H05  
  34 2145723 HUTEAU Eugénie D 3B 1514 H05  
  35 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe S 3B 1662 V36  
  36 2686600 ETNA Adhémar D 3B 1662 Q39  
  37 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4A 1679 V11  
  38 1079222 PELLETIER Pierre V 4A 1716 M18  
  39 2667212 MATHIEN Patrick V 4A 1726 V33  
  40 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse R 4A 1751 V33  
  41 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 1763 V33  
  42 1032166 GENT Sylvain S 4A 1857 V27  
  43 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4A 1867 V07  
  44 1060691 BONNIN Nicole D 4A 1885 H08  
  45 1053295 MALGAT Denis V 4A 1943 U17  
  46 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 2011 V29  
  47 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2024 H26  
  48 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4A 2052 V07  
  49 1004145 GRÜN Isabelle S 4A 2065 V10  
  50 3330622 DELUGIAN Gérard V 4A 2141 V33  
  51 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4A 2155 V07  
  52 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile D 4A 2187 H15  
  53 1158209 GUILLOUET Liliane V 4A 2238 H05  
  54 1129347 HEITZ Annie D 4A 2242 U22  
  55 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2249 V24  
  56 1114456 MUNAN Nicole D 4A 2272 V07  
  57 2633722 DUTRANNOY Pascale S 4A 2296 U39  
  58 2299599 ROSSI Jocelyne V 4B 2313 U33  
  59 2329565 POTIER Colette D 4B 2324 V30  
  60 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2325 V19  
  61 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2383 V37  
  62 1085761 AUBERT Marie-Hélène V 4B 2406 V10  
  63 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie D 4B 2408 V24  
  64 1010585 ROUX Jean-Luc V 4B 2520 H09  
  65 1003412 CHAVANNE Nelly V 4B 2627 U16  
  66 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4B 2629 V19  
  67 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4B 2633 V24  
  68 1006072 DUTRANNOY Pascal S 4B 2645 U39  
  69 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine V 4B 2747 V07  
  70 1155585 PREPIC Jean-Marc V 4B 2902 U22  
  71 3330633 DELUGIAN Christiane V 4C 2968 V33  
  72 1185713 VALLET Micheline D 4C 3002 H03  
  73 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4C 3040 V10  
  74 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 4C 3044 V17  
  75 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène R 4C 3202 U09  
  76 1045206 MERCIER Ornella D 4C 3245 V11  
  77 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C 3290 H17  
  78 2276441 GRAFFION Raymonde V 4C 3333 H02  
  79 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 4C 3376 V30  
  80 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3381 V24  
  81 1119855 KOELTZ Roselyne D 4C 3411 V07  
  82 1185281 AULLO Martine V 4D 3780 V27  
  83 2540328 JACQUET Sylvie V 4D 3939 U09  
  84 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4132 V29  
  85 1004200 REVEL Rosine V 4D 4224 V19  
  86 2323843 NOIR Pascal S 4D 4275 V29  
  87 2174719 PAYET Gilles S 4D 4275 V11  
  88 1141434 CHAPUIS Evelyne V 5A 4346 Y11  
  89 2238259 AGOPIAN Patrick V 5A 4726 V10  
  90 1005143 VILLAUDY Annick V 5A 4775 V11  
  91 1307693 MAILLOT Marie V 5A 4819 H02  
  92 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique R 5A 4826 U09  
  93 1001089 HONVAULT Catherine V 5A 4835 H13  
  94 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5A 4846 V33  
  95 2667623 GARNOT Hélène R 5A 4858 V37  
  96 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5A 4879 H22  
  97 1008720 LAURENT Christiane D 5A 4968 H22  
  98 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 4978 V24  
  99 1011276 BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise S 5A 5172 H19  
  100 1160916 DUPUIS Marie-Odile D 5B 5689 H13  
  101 1036062 HOUZIEL Michèle D 5B 5707 V05  
  102 1010906 DE MIRANDA Chantal V 5B 5814 U09  
  103 1012401 COURREGES Christine S 5B 5844 U39  
  104 2506045 BENBASSAT René R 5B 6023 V05  
  105 1014026 GRINCOURT Valérie S 5B 6179 U39  
  106 1013680 LOVERGNE Christophe S 5B 6184 H10  
  107 2686267 LAUPY Sylvia V 5C 6408 V11  
  108 1002067 PEREIRA Françoise V 5C 6472 V05  
  109 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 5C 6947 V37  
  110 1006975 YVÉ Françoise V 5C 7050 V29  
  111 1010918 CAPINERI Isabelle S 5C 7076 U09  
  112 1292978 HURTEAUX Sylvie V 5D 7245 V05  
  113 1006060 MARTIAL Clément J 5D 7447 V05  
  114 2201824 HECHINGER Patrice S 5D 7648 V11  
  115 1012229 DUPLAIX Catherine S 5D 7784 S29  
  116 3208298 LAVAZEC François S 5D 7887 U09  
  117 1069972 JUILLET Nicole D 5D 8233 U11  
  118 2572569 RAYMONT Michèle D 6A 8703 V11  
  119 1012201 BEON Anita V 6A 9434 V11  
  120 1013661 FERRER Paule D 6A 9525 V11  
  121 2225693 CHANTELOUP Christiane D 6A 9798 U09  
  122 1005359 BADOIL Joël S 6D 12622 U16  
  123 1023031 HOURI Gérard S 6D 13515 M23  
  124 1015404 SAUTHIER Véronique S 7 13785 H19  
  125 1016113 CAVAILLOLE Alain V 7 13795 V36  
  126 1015182 PAYEN Frédérique S 7 13842 V30  
  127 1014965 CORTONDO Françoise S 7 13931 H26  
  128 1016891 GIROUDIERE Patricia S 7 14547 H02  
  129 1016946 CHAMBRE Sylvaine S 7 15025 V36  
  130 1017086 SOFFER Valérie S 7 15149 V11  
  131 1017817 CASSELLE Ghislaine S 7 18000 H03  
  A01 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4B 2345 S16  
  A02 1118608 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A 4907 V07  
  A03 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5A 5094 V24  
  A04 2200983 LINDEN Claudine R 5D 7740 V11  
  A05 1005005 YAMAGUCHI Françoise D 5D 8233 U38