COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  CHAMPIONNAT DÉPARTEMENTAL (91)  
  dimanche 13 janvier 2019  
                 
  V33 - CENTRE de BONDOUFLE  
  30 inscrits/ 30 places au 09 décembre 2018   
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 1007762 CONTON Josiane V 4D 3824 V33  
  A02 1120584 BARRE Claudette D 5A 4953 V18  
  A03 1013321 JONARD Aimée D 6D 18593 V09  
  1 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B 809 V18  
  2 2182755 ZAGAR Dany D 3A 975 V18  
  3 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1199 V33  
  4 1005362 SLABODSKY Gérard V 3B 1394 V18  
  5 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse D 3B 1494 V33  
  6 2667212 MATHIEN Patrick S 3B 1501 V33  
  7 1111325 PRINEAU Patrick S 3B 1511 V33  
  8 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1762 V33  
  9 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 2038 V33  
  10 2329565 POTIER Colette D 4A 2252 V30  
  11 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B 2857 V33  
  12 1003729 PAUCHARD Jean-Louis S 4B 2925 V33  
  13 1220192 SEVESTRE Christian V 4B 3007 V28  
  14 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3368 V33  
  15 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3675 V09  
  16 1223795 MICHEL Michèle V 5A 4683 V33  
  17 1153087 BELIN Claire S 5A 4841 V18  
  18 1001129 VAILLANT Anny V 5B 5657 V33  
  19 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5B 5757 V33  
  20 1031434 VIRECOULON Mireille D 5B 6617 V33  
  21 3332214 VELUIRE Isabelle S 5B 6646 V33  
  22 1004167 SEVESTRE Maryse S 5D 8459 V09  
  23 2640113 GUEHENNEUC Danielle D 5D 8798 V09  
  24 1137152 LIGHEZZOLO Christiane D 6A 10822 V09  
  25 1006160 ROUILLIER Brigitte S 6A 10855 V09  
  26 1004732 HARMAND Annik D 6B 12847 V09  
  27 1013325 FERDINAND Willy S 6B 13370 V09  
                 
  V29 - CENTRE de SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE  
  15 inscrits/ 40 places au 09 décembre 2018   
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
  1 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3B 1310 V29  
  2 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 4A 1871 V29  
  3 1193987 NOIROT Pascal S 4A 1873 O13  
  4 1066571 BOESPFLUG Josiane V 4A 1884 V24  
  5 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 1913 V29  
  6 2308164 FAURÉ Simone D 4B 2478 V33  
  7 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4C 3652 V24  
  8 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4558 V29  
  9 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6031 V29  
  10 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6513 V29  
  11 1010475 EMERY Frédéric S 5C 6891 V29  
  12 1010486 PARMANTIER Hélène S 5C 7738 V29  
  13 1006975 YVÉ Françoise V 5C 7780 V29  
  14 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 5D 8054 V29  
  15 1013099 PERON Jean-Paul V 6C 16724 V29