COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc    
  TH3 du Perreux (Multiplex) - 19 janvier 2020    
  218 /218 Joueurs  inscrits au 16/01/2020    
  13 S1 -  17 S2 -  27 S3 -  82 S4 -  55 S5 -  20 S6 -  4 S7    
                   
    Licence NOM (ordre alpha) Cat. Sé. Club Place FIXE  
  1 2238259 AGOPIAN Patrick V 5C V10 7112    
  2 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A V24 2284    
  3 1037911 ALBY Jean-Claude D 5D V11 7958    
  4 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B V19 2550    
  5 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B V29 6083    
  6 2156098 ARNAUD Solange V 3A V20 963    
  7 2073197 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B V07 170    
  8 2300016 ATALLAH Nagib D 3B H05 1304    
  9 1085761 AUBERT Marie-Hélène V 4B V10 2742    
  10 1185281 AULLO Martine V 5A V27 4620    
  11 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3A V11 1168    
  12 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 2A V11 371    
  13 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4C V19 3073    
  14 1922726 BASUIAU Jacques V 3A H09 1049    
  15 1381779 BASUIAU Nadine S 3B H09 1249    
  16 1082944 BECCU Mireille V 4C V05 3653    
  17 1148343 BENGUIGUI Sylvie V 3B H05 1202    
  18 1013408 BLOCH François V 5D H13 8659    
  19 1005381 BLONDEAU Bruno S 4D V11 3769    
  20 1005390 BLONDEAU Évelyne S 4D V11 3724    
  21 2381454 BOISARD Thierry S 1A H26 53    
  22 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A V33 1146    
  23 1004501 BONIN Philippe V 2B T05 714    
  24 1060691 BONNIN Nicole D 4A H08 1975    
  25 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A U09 5084    
  26 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5C V21 7588 Tab Fixe  
  27 1011276 BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise S 5C H19 7600    
  28 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4A V22 2233    
  29 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4B V33 2813    
  30 1065091 BRACQUART Muriel S 4C V10 3495    
  31 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3A V29 1155    
  32 1382881 BRUGEILLE Alain V 3B H13 1568    
  33 1780522 BULVESTRE Michel D 3A H02 916 Tab Fixe  
  34 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A V33 1858    
  35 1010918 CAPINERI Isabelle S 5D U09 8380    
  36 1920561 CARO Bernard S 1A V20 51    
  37 2300185 CASSIN Carole S 2A H05 525    
  38 2237015 CASTIEN Geneviève D 4A V07 2369    
  39 1016113 CAVAILLOLE Alain S 7 V36 20343    
  40 2300174 CETRE Francis S 4B H23 2620    
  41 2225693 CHANTELOUP Christiane V 6B U09 12045    
  42 1141434 CHAPUIS Evelyne V 5A Y11 5194    
  43 1003412 CHAVANNE Nelly V 4B U16 2647    
  44 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B V21 2839    
  45 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5B V21 6503    
  46 2100993 CHINCHOLLE Thierry S 1A U16 4    
  47 1771144 CLÉMENT Jocelyne V 4B V03 3009    
  48 1012250 CONTRANT Bernard V 5A H26 5446    
  49 2259706 CORDIER Piou V 4A H14 1826    
  50 2161916 COSIER Françoise D 4C V36 3353 Tab Fixe  
  51 1074208 DAUTRY Thierry S 5B V07 5931    
  52 2298706 DAZY Bruno S 4B V27 2783    
  53 1013354 DE LA FAYOLLE Christian V 6B H13 12467    
  54 1010906 DE MIRANDA Chantal S 5C U09 6657    
  55 1004406 DE NUCHEZE Chantal V 4D H22 4004    
  56 2594672 DEGUETTES Jo D 3B V11 1454    
  57 1002331 DEGUETTES Pascal S 4A V11 1904    
  58 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B V37 2533 Tab Fixe  
  59 2077426 DELILLE Jean-Marie V 2B V17 600    
  60 3330622 DELUGIAN Gérard V 4A V33 2246    
  61 2230888 DELVAL René D 4B V22 2816    
  62 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B V07 2425    
  63 1072296 DESRUS Dany S 3B H24 1250    
  64 1039672 DEVANNEAUX Jacques D 5B C16 5601    
  65 1053575 DEVANNEAUX Michelle D 5A C15 5287    
  66 1167571 DIALLO Youssouf S 3B U09 1421    
  67 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 1B V10 227    
  68 1010329 DOBRZYNSKY Chantale V 6A V19 9472    
  69 1011792 DOBRZYNSKY Didier V 6C V19 14999 Tab Fixe  
  70 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy V 2B V20 784    
  71 1015162 DUBOIS Sylviane V 4B M18 2415    
  72 1148361 DUGENET Jean-Marc V 5A H02 5281    
  73 2630949 DUMOULIN Joseph S 4A C07 2373    
  74 1006072 DUTRANNOY Pascal S 4C U39 3148    
  75 2633722 DUTRANNOY Pascale S 4B U39 2450    
  76 1004297 EL BERMILE Isabelle S 4D H08 3769    
  77 1004395 ERRERA Flavien V 4C H22 3047    
  78 1014443 FARA Robert D 6C V11 16189 Tab Fixe  
  79 1083864 FAULLIMMEL Cécile D 6A V07 10201 Tab Fixe  
  80 1013661 FERRER Paule D 6B V11 13213    
  81 1001739 FEUGAS Karine S 4D H02 4162 Tab Fixe  
  82 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A H26 2097    
  83 1013591 FOUCHAULT Jacques V 5D V11 8240    
  84 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A V24 4897    
  85 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B V37 2409    
  86 1003020 FOURNIER Annie V 5A V03 4951    
  87 1650079 FOURQUET Jean-Claude D 6A V17 9452    
  88 2653126 FRANCART Olivier S 1B H14 235    
  89 2251173 FRANCART Simone S 3A H14 1120    
  90 2273835 FRANCOIS Frédéric S 2A H24 344    
  91 1021547 GALLOIS Marie-Claude V 5A V07 5251    
  92 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A V37 5236 Tab Fixe  
  93 1010311 GASTAL Laurent S 3A V11 1161    
  94 1118608 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A V07 5318 Tab Fixe  
  95 1032166 GENT Sylvain S 4A V27 1894    
  96 1910674 GEREAU Jean-Pierre D 2B H05 793 Tab Fixe  
  97 1007742 GIRAUDON Monique S 6A V07 9548    
  98 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène D 4C U09 3360    
  99 1008637 GNANA Ketsia S 6A V10 9899    
  100 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle V 1B H05 260    
  101 2076727 GRAFFION Pascal S 1A H02 123    
  102 2276441 GRAFFION Raymonde S 4D H02 4278    
  103 1006929 GRANDCOIN Marie-Noëlle S 4D V21 4261    
  104 1450342 GRASS Didier V 4A H17 1741    
  105 1008540 GRESTA Sandrine S 4A H15 1851    
  106 1004145 GRÜN Isabelle S 4A V10 2321    
  107 2503803 GUENEGO Bénédicte S 5D H05 9175    
  108 2231314 GUICHOT Michèle D 4B V19 2555    
  109 1122083 GUIGNARD Claudine D 4A V36 1760    
  110 1252022 GUILLON Chantal V 4D V21 3915    
  111 1158209 GUILLOUET Liliane V 4A H05 2150    
  112 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 3B V33 1357    
  113 2201824 HECHINGER Patrice S 5D V11 8569    
  114 1001089 HONVAULT Catherine V 5A H13 5388    
  115 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4C V10 3101    
  116 2145723 HUTEAU Eugénie D 3B H05 1519    
  117 2000417 IMBERT Eric S 1A H05 58    
  118 1015638 ITTEL Thierry S 7 V17 19916    
  119 2540328 JACQUET Sylvie V 4D U09 4077    
  120 1022647 JALBERT David S 2B H05 696    
  121 1013674 JANVIER Marie S 6B V11 13445    
  122 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie D 2A H05 320    
  123 1069972 JUILLET Nicole D 5B U11 6205    
  124 1009265 KANDARDJIAN Sylvia S 2B V11 690    
  125 2336411 KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc S 2B V00 742    
  126 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5A V24 5487 Tab Fixe  
  127 1119855 KOELTZ Roselyne V 4D V07 3881    
  128 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie S 3A H24 1066    
  129 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A V19 2174    
  130 2235512 LANCEAU Odile V 2B H24 742    
  131 3202194 LANDEAU Jérôme S 1B H05 228    
  132 2686267 LAUPY Sylvia S 5A V11 4803    
  133 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5A H22 5364    
  134 1104558 LAUVERJAT Brigitte D 5A V07 4958 Tab Fixe  
  135 1011639 LAVASTE Nathan P 6A VJ10 11135    
  136 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 5D V37 8099    
  137 1150513 LAVRARD Isabelle S 5C H02 6959 Tab Fixe  
  138 2594654 LAY Arlette D 6B V11 12163    
  139 1117879 LE COSQUER Danielle V 5A H14 4723    
  140 1025352 LECAT Serge D 4A V21 2041    
  141 2637323 LEGARDINIER Janine D 5B U11 5671 Tab Fixe  
  142 2125163 LELONG Danièle D 3B V27 1291 Tab Fixe  
  143 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4A V11 1891    
  144 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C V24 3555    
  145 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 5A V29 5132    
  146 2200983 LINDEN Claudine D 5D V11 8440 Tab Fixe  
  147 1013680 LOVERGNE Christophe S 6A H10 9337    
  148 1940111 LUMBROSO Françoise D 3B V36 1558 Tab Fixe  
  149 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4A V24 1800    
  150 1006900 MAILLET Marcelle V 6A V11 9746    
  151 1307693 MAILLOT Marie V 5A H02 5198 Tab Fixe  
  152 1005425 MAITRE Florence S 3A H05 907    
  153 1028729 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B V19 6380    
  154 1053295 MALGAT Denis V 4A U17 2018    
  155 1006060 MARTIAL Clément C 6A V05 10592    
  156 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A V21 5387    
  157 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5A V21 5341    
  158 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 4D V17 4231    
  159 3012083 MARTINY Zacharie J 5B VJ10 6049    
  160 2231018 MASSON Jean-Michel V 2A H02 426 Tab Fixe  
  161 1026744 MAURICE Annick S 4D V05 3813    
  162 1511048 MAURICHERE Perrine J 5B VJ10 6078    
  163 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine V 4C V07 3462    
  164 1470353 MENEYROL Nadine S 6A V07 10003    
  165 1045206 MERCIER Ornella D 4C O11 3619    
  166 2216726 MOJARD Véronique S 2B E20 610    
  167 1381374 MOLLARD Hervé S 1A V33 34    
  168 1012307 MONTAROU Didier S 5A H02 5319    
  169 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A V24 2293    
  170 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A V24 2150    
  171 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B V07 2430    
  172 1920662 NOVEMBRINI Eva D 3A H05 1137    
  173 1110484 OLAMA Vincent S 2A V24 330    
  174 1074163 PALAS Eliane S 4D H02 4176    
  175 1170338 PAQUETTE Yolande D 4B V27 2608    
  176 2144937 PATTEIN Michèle V 4B H14 2576    
  177 1022614 PAUGET Catherine V 4B V07 2855    
  178 1014823 PECATTE Bernard D 6C V11 16299    
  179 1079222 PELLETIER Pierre D 4A M18 1976    
  180 1391033 PERES Michel V 1B V21 213    
  181 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B V24 728    
  182 1013631 PINGUET Luc S 6A V11 11041    
  183 2295208 PISCINA Yvette D 5C U09 7198    
  184 2329565 POTIER Colette D 4A V30 2329    
  185 1015653 POTIER Thomas E 7 H05 19930    
  186 2298481 PRUM Gisèle D 4C V19 3307 Tab Fixe  
  187 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A V29 1947    
  188 2572569 RAYMONT Michèle V 6A V11 9608    
  189 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4C V24 3291    
  190 2511106 REHSPRINGER Martine V 4A U16 1917    
  191 2237042 RENSON Marie-Hélène V 3B V32 1262    
  192 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A V21 4783    
  193 2299599 ROSSI Jocelyne V 4A U33 2265    
  194 2261794 ROUX Christine S 5A V00 4908    
  195 1015404 SAUTHIER Véronique S 7 H19 19706    
  196 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3A V07 888    
  197 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile D 4B H15 2442    
  198 8920036 TAPSOBA Athanase S 1B V07 230    
  199 1001753 TARRIN Dominique V 2B H25 812    
  200 1003375 TAUPIN Véronique V 5C H15 7512    
  201 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D V29 4435    
  202 2504789 TESSIER Valérie S 3A M09 1000    
  203 1004224 TEYCHENNE Annie D 5A H02 5310    
  204 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A V24 5311    
  205 2214717 TRINQUIER Martine V 4A H02 2095    
  206 1001129 VAILLANT Anny D 5A V33 5445    
  207 1185713 VALLET Micheline D 4C H19 3601    
  208 2298688 VESNEYAN Claire V 4D V27 4053    
  209 1002362 VILCOCQ Gérald V 5C V05 6891    
  210 1005143 VILLAUDY Annick V 5B V11 5820    
  211 2513914 VITTECOQ Daniel D 3A V27 881    
  212 2513925 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4B V27 2495    
  213 1163968 WAJSBLUM Arlette D 5B V19 6307    
  214 1780207 WEMAERE Martine D 4D H02 4379 Tab Fixe  
  215 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 4D V30 3767    
  216 1005005 YAMAGUCHI Françoise D 5C U38 6744 Tab Fixe  
  217 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C H17 3240    
  218 2545101 ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad S 3A N06 977