COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  TH3 du Perreux (Multiplex) - 20 janvier 2019  
  221 /220 Joueurs  inscrits au 18-janv-19  
  17 S1 -  14 S2 -  31 S3 -  84 S4 -  60 S5 -  11 S6 -  4 S7  
                 
    Licence NOM (ordre alpha) Cat. Sé. Place Club  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 2506045 BENBASSAT René D 5C 7167 V05  
  A02 2312744 BIENAIMÉ Geneviève D 5C 8041 V37  
  A03 1066571 BOESPFLUG Josiane V 4A 2037 V24  
  A04 2236059 BRAQUET Annie S 4D 4639 U17  
  A05 2161916 COSIER Françoise D 4C 3223 V36  
  A06 1001739 FEUGAS Karine S 5A 5310 H02  
  A07 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5676 V21  
  A08 1118608 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A 5871 V07  
  A09 2642052 GODRON Paule-Mauricette V 5A 5613 H02  
  A10 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5B 6309 V24  
  A11 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2356 V19  
  A12 1104558 LAUVERJAT Brigitte V 5A 5665 V07  
  A13 2637323 LEGARDINIER Janine D 5B 6054 U11  
  A14 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4C 3546 V03  
  A15 2200983 LINDEN Claudine D 5D 8852 V11  
  A16 1940111 LUMBROSO Françoise D 3B 1626 V36  
  A17 1307693 MAILLOT Marie V 5A 5597 H02  
  A18 2231018 MASSON Jean-Michel V 2A 487 H02  
  A19 1085761 MOREAU Marie-Hélène V 4B 2909 U11  
  A20 2697323 MULLOT Michelle D 5C 7072 V03  
  A21 1026799 SCHERRER Marthe D 5A 5751 H02  
  A22 1780207 WEMAERE Martine D 4C 3820 H02  
  1 2238259 AGOPIAN Patrick V 5C 7585 V10  
  2 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2336 V24  
  3 1037911 ALBY Jean-Claude D 5D 8337 V11  
  4 2637211 ALLAGNAT Lionel S 2A 556 W14  
  5 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2784 V19  
  6 2061248 ARABEYRE Guy S 3B 1580 V03  
  7 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6804 V29  
  8 2156098 ARNAUD Solange S 3A 1039 V20  
  9 2073197 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B 137 V24  
  10 2300016 ATALLAH Nagib D 3B 1451 H05  
  11 1006415 AUFFRET Tom C 6B 12780 VJ10  
  12 1185281 AULLO Martine V 5A 5123 V27  
  13 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B 1568 V11  
  14 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 2A 347 V11  
  15 1105445 BARON Michel S 3B 1656 V21  
  16 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4C 3558 V19  
  17 2357608 BATTEFORT Maxime S 1A 99 H05  
  18 3209991 BAUDRY Mathieu S 5D 8453 H26  
  19 1082944 BECCU Mireille V 4D 4247 V05  
  20 1148343 BENGUIGUI Sylvie V 3B 1319 H05  
  21 2750691 BENHAÏM Jeanne D 5A 5929 V22  
  22 1005381 BLONDEAU Bruno S 5A 4971 V11  
  23 1005390 BLONDEAU Évelyne S 4D 4472 V11  
  24 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1265 V33  
  25 1004501 BONIN Philippe V 3A 972 T05  
  26 1060691 BONNIN Nicole D 4A 2178 H08  
  27 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A 5317 U09  
  28 1008803 BOURGEOIS Monique V 6A 10538 V23  
  29 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4B 2832 V22  
  30 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3521 V33  
  31 1065091 BRACQUART Muriel S 4C 3411 V10  
  32 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3B 1376 V29  
  33 1382881 BRUGEILLE Alain V 3B 1622 H13  
  34 1780522 BULVESTRE Michel D 2B 788 H02  
  35 1067057 CALVO Myriam V 4A 2192 H05  
  36 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 2191 V33  
  37 1010918 CAPINERI Isabelle S 6A 10314 U09  
  38 1920561 CARO Bernard S 1A 50 V20  
  39 2300185 CASSIN Carole S 2A 458 H05  
  40 2237015 CASTIEN Geneviève D 4A 2550 V07  
  41 2300174 CETRE Francis S 4B 2758 H23  
  42 2225693 CHANTELOUP Christiane V 6A 12096 U09  
  43 1003412 CHAVANNE Nelly V 4B 2851 U16  
  44 2007421 CHENOUNA Mahiédine S 3A 1108 C09  
  45 2100993 CHINCHOLLE Thierry S 1A 5 U16  
  46 1771144 CLEMENT Jocelyne V 4D 4100 V03  
  47 2081711 CONTROU Joan S 1A 59 H05  
  48 2259706 CORDIER Piou V 4A 2217 H14  
  49 1003422 DANCOINE Benjamin S 3B 1457 U20  
  50 1074208 DAUTRY Thierry S 5B 6272 V07  
  51 2298706 DAZY Bruno S 4B 2947 V27  
  52 1010906 DE MIRANDA Chantal S 5D 8092 U09  
  53 1004406 DE NUCHEZE Chantal V 4D 4561 H22  
  54 2594672 DEGUETTES Jo D 3B 1548 V11  
  55 1002331 DEGUETTES Pascal S 3A 1251 V11  
  56 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2829 V37  
  57 2077426 DELILLE Jean-Marie V 2A 386 V17  
  58 3330622 DELUGIAN Gérard V 4A 2531 V33  
  59 1002311 DESMIDT Martine V 5B 6503 V23  
  60 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 4A 2024 V29  
  61 1167571 DIALLO Youssouf S 4C 3280 U09  
  62 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 1B 175 V10  
  63 1149547 DONCE Adeline S 5D 8267 U17  
  64 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy V 3A 999 V20  
  65 1015162 DUBOIS Sylviane V 4A 2354 M18  
  66 2630949 DUMOULIN Joseph S 4B 3170 C07  
  67 1004297 EL BERMILE Isabelle S 4C 3776 H08  
  68 2995386 EL BERMILE Myriam J 4B 3189 HJ08  
  69 1004395 ERRERA Flavien V 4D 3886 H22  
  70 1013661 FERRER Paule V 7 21604 V11  
  71 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2328 H26  
  72 1013591 FOUCHAULT Jacques V 7 21541 V11  
  73 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2707 V37  
  74 1003020 FOURNIER Annie S 5B 6769 V03  
  75 2653126 FRANCART Olivier S 1A 132 H14  
  76 2251173 FRANCART Simone S 3A 1197 H14  
  77 1021547 GALLOIS Marie-Claude V 5A 5706 V07  
  78 1010311 GASTAL Laurent S 4B 3026 V11  
  79 1032166 GENT Sylvain S 4A 2003 V27  
  80 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène D 4C 3357 U09  
  81 1008637 GNANA Ketsia S 6A 10708 V10  
  82 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle V 1B 218 H05  
  83 2548634 GONCALVES José V 3B 1495 U02  
  84 1190664 GONCALVES Odile S 4B 2755 U02  
  85 1005380 GONZALES Michel S 5B 5980 U20  
  86 1011724 GORLICKI Danielle V 5D 8314 H18  
  87 2076727 GRAFFION Pascal S 1B 139 H02  
  88 2276441 GRAFFION Raymonde S 5A 5408 H02  
  89 1450342 GRASS Didier V 4A 1980 H17  
  90 1008540 GRESTA Sandrine S 4A 2174 H15  
  91 1004145 GRÜN Isabelle S 4B 2734 V10  
  92 2231314 GUICHOT Michèle D 4B 2931 V17  
  93 1122083 GUIGNARD Claudine V 4A 2047 V36  
  94 1252022 GUILLON Chantal V 4D 3977 V21  
  95 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1916 V33  
  96 2201824 HECHINGER Patrice S 5D 9157 V11  
  97 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6324 V29  
  98 1001089 HONVAULT Catherine V 5D 8813 H13  
  99 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4B 3083 V10  
  100 2145723 HUTEAU Eugénie D 3B 1640 H05  
  101 2000417 IMBERT Eric S 1A 34 H05  
  102 1006329 IMBERT Lê Thu S 4C 3625 H05  
  103 2540328 JACQUET Sylvie V 4D 4636 U09  
  104 1022647 JALBERT David S 2B 767 H05  
  105 1013674 JANVIER Marie S 7 21615 V11  
  106 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie V 1B 191 H05  
  107 1010314 JENNEPIN Florence S 3A 989 H25  
  108 1069972 JUILLET Nicole D 5B 6911 U11  
  109 1009265 KANDARDJIAN Sylvia S 3A 1120 V11  
  110 2336411 KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc S 2A 437 V00  
  111 1119855 KOELTZ Roselyne V 4D 4527 V07  
  112 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie S 3B 1277 H24  
  113 3202194 LANDEAU Jérôme S 2A 354 H05  
  114 2686267 LAUPY Sylvia S 4D 4426 V11  
  115 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5B 6091 H22  
  116 1011639 LAVASTE Nathan P 6B 13399 VJ10  
  117 2594654 LAY Arlette D 6B 13009 V11  
  118 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5633 V37  
  119 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A 2286 V21  
  120 2125163 LELONG Danièle D 3B 1291 V27  
  121 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4B 3091 V11  
  122 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3690 V24  
  123 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 5D 8343 V29  
  124 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C 3435 V24  
  125 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4A 2557 V24  
  126 1006900 MAILLET Marcelle V 6A 11347 V11  
  127 1005425 MAITRE Florence S 3A 1216 H05  
  128 1021187 MALAIZE Marie-Hélène D 5B 6186 V03  
  129 6037049 MALCHAIRE Béatrice V 4C 3408 MAK  
  130 1028729 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B 6419 V19  
  131 1053295 MALGAT Denis V 4A 2246 U17  
  132 1006060 MARTIAL Clément C 6A 12048 VJ05  
  133 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5805 V21  
  134 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5B 6050 V33  
  135 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 5A 4943 V17  
  136 3012083 MARTINY Zacharie J 5C 7274 VJ10  
  137 1007966 MASSON Dominique V 5B 6668 U17  
  138 2667212 MATHIEN Patrick S 3B 1567 V33  
  139 1026744 MAURICE Annick S 4D 4586 V05  
  140 1511048 MAURICHERE Perrine J 5C 7701 VJ10  
  141 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A 5320 V07  
  142 1470353 MENEYROL Nadine S 6A 11280 V07  
  143 1045206 MERCIER Ornella V 4C 3739 O11  
  144 2076975 MILLON Gabriel V 1A 74 H17  
  145 2585778 MILSAN Frédéric S 5B 6631 H03  
  146 1381374 MOLLARD Hervé S 1A 44 V33  
  147 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2556 V24  
  148 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2472 V24  
  149 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2466 V07  
  150 1010302 MYCHALSKI Odile V 5B 6396 V23  
  151 3330881 NAVAS Jacqueline D 4D 4018 V07  
  152 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2688 V19  
  153 1920662 NOVEMBRINI Eva D 3B 1470 H05  
  154 1110484 OLAMA Vincent S 1B 186 V24  
  155 1170338 PAQUETTE Yolande D 4B 2883 V27  
  156 1022614 PAUGET Catherine S 4C 3330 V07  
  157 2174719 PAYET Gilles S 4D 4682 V11  
  158 1079222 PELLETIER Pierre S 4A 2415 M18  
  159 1770476 PERENNEZ Marie-France D 4D 4365 V07  
  160 1391033 PERES Michel V 1B 160 V21  
  161 2253121 PESENTI Geneviève S 5A 4983 H05  
  162 1171465 PETITBON Yves V 5A 5513 V27  
  163 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B 687 V24  
  164 1013631 PINGUET Luc S 7 21577 V11  
  165 2295208 PISCINA Yvette D 5C 7482 U09  
  166 2329565 POTIER Colette D 4A 2405 V30  
  167 2309804 POULAIN Stéphane S 2A 511 V05  
  168 2298481 PRUM Gisèle D 4C 3315 V19  
  169 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4C 3804 V24  
  170 2511106 REHSPRINGER Martine V 3B 1507 U16  
  171 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 5743 V21  
  172 1056651 RODRIGO Nathalie S 3A 1245 U20  
  173 2299599 ROSSI Jocelyne V 4A 2495 U33  
  174 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B 1505 V07  
  175 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile D 4B 2973 H15  
  176 1003375 TAUPIN Véronique V 5C 7713 H15  
  177 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4707 V29  
  178 2504789 TESSIER Valérie S 3A 952 U16  
  179 1004224 TEYCHENNE Annie D 5A 5754 H02  
  180 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 5097 V03  
  181 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5704 V24  
  182 1159372 TOURNEDOUET Corentin J 1A 89 VJ10  
  183 1003690 TRUCHOT Martine V 4C 3376 C07  
  184 1062385 VALENTIN Simon E 1A 46 MJ09  
  185 2342943 VALENTIN Viviane S 4B 2873 U17  
  186 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4A 2479 S16  
  187 6005765 VANOBBERGEN Robert V 2A 373 MAK  
  188 2298688 VESNEYAN Claire V 4C 3486 V27  
  189 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B 825 V18  
  190 1002362 VILCOCQ Gérald V 5C 7707 V05  
  191 1005143 VILLAUDY Annick V 5C 7668 V11  
  192 2513914 VITTECOQ Daniel D 2B 776 V27  
  193 2513925 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A 2465 V27  
  194 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 4D 4065 V30  
  195 1010425 WILLIAMS Bernadette V 6A 11201 V23  
  196 1005005 YAMAGUCHI Françoise D 5C 7443 U38  
  197 1006975 YVÉ Françoise V 5C 8069 V29  
  198 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C 3573 H17  
  199 2545101 ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad S 3A 1177 N06