COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  TH3 du Perreux (Multiplex) - 20 janvier 2019  
  157 /220   Joueurs  inscrits au 10-déc-18  
  11 S1 -  7 S2 -  19 S3 -  63 S4 -  45 S5 -  11 S6 -  1 S7  
                   
    Licence   NOM (ordre alpha) Cat. Sé. Place Club  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 2312744   BIENAIMÉ Geneviève D 5C 8038 V37  
  A02 1066571   BOESPFLUG Josiane V 4A 2034 V24  
  A03 2236059   BRAQUET Annie S 4D 4638 U17  
  A03 2236059   BRAQUET Annie S 4D 4638 U17  
  A05 2667623   GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5672 V21  
  A06 1118608   GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A 5867 V07  
  A07 2642052   GODRON Paule-Mauricette V 5A 5609 H02  
  A08 1151725   KESSAS Luce D 5B 6305 V24  
  A09 2667383   LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2353 V19  
  A10 1104558   LAUVERJAT Brigitte V 5A 5661 V07  
  A11 1150513   LAVRARD Isabelle S 5C 7678 H02  
  A12 2637323   LEGARDINIER Janine D 5B 6050 U11  
  A13 2074378   LÉGÉ Christiane D 4C 3544 V03  
  A14 1940111   LUMBROSO Françoise D 3B 1626 V36  
  A15 1307693   MAILLOT Marie V 5A 5593 H02  
  A16 2231018   MASSON Jean-Michel V 2A 487 H02  
  A17 1004134   MEBARKI Martine V 6A 10371 V21  
  A18 1085761   MOREAU Marie-Hélène V 4B 2906 U11  
  A19 2697323   MULLOT Michelle D 5C 7068 V03  
  A20 1780207   WEMAERE Martine D 4C 3818 H02  
  1 2550711   ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2333 V24  
  2 2667365   ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2781 V19  
  3 1253185   ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6800 V29  
  4 2156098   ARNAUD Solange S 3A 1039 V20  
  5 2073197   ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B 137 V24  
  6 2300016   ATALLAH Nagib D 3B 1451 H05  
  7 2317309   AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B 1568 V11  
  8 2171239   BAILLY Gérard V 2A 347 V11  
  9 1154115   BARSI Catherine V 4C 3556 V19  
  10 3209991   BAUDRY Mathieu S 5D 8450 H26  
  11 2506045   BENBASSAT René D 5C 7163 V05  
  12 1005381   BLONDEAU Bruno S 5A 4967 V11  
  13 1005390   BLONDEAU Évelyne S 4D 4470 V11  
  14 2313179   BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1265 V33  
  15 1004501   BONIN Philippe V 3A 972 T05  
  16 2200959   BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A 5313 U09  
  17 1008803   BOURGEOIS Monique V 6A 10533 V23  
  18 2159446   BOUVIER Frédéric S 4B 2829 V22  
  19 1004972   BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3518 V33  
  20 1065091   BRACQUART Muriel S 4C 3408 V10  
  21 2323944   BRIGANDAT Martine S 3B 1376 V29  
  22 1780522   BULVESTRE Michel D 2B 788 H02  
  23 1067057   CALVO Myriam V 4A 2189 H05  
  24 1092028   CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 2188 V33  
  25 1920561   CARO Bernard S 1A 50 V20  
  26 2237015   CASTIEN Geneviève D 4A 2547 V07  
  27 1003412   CHAVANNE Nelly V 4B 2848 U16  
  28 2100993   CHINCHOLLE Thierry S 1A 5 U16  
  29 1771144   CLEMENT Jocelyne V 4D 4098 V03  
  30 2081711   CONTROU Joan S 1A 59 H05  
  31 2259706   CORDIER Piou V 4A 2214 H14  
  32 2298706   DAZY Bruno S 4B 2944 V27  
  33 1004406   DE NUCHEZE Chantal V 4D 4560 H22  
  34 2594672   DEGUETTES Jo D 3B 1548 V11  
  35 1002331   DEGUETTES Pascal S 3A 1251 V11  
  36 2667645   DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2826 V37  
  37 1002311   DESMIDT Martine V 5B 6499 V23  
  38 1118507   DI MASCIO Lavinia V 4A 2021 V29  
  39 1921211   DIRINGER Philippe D 1B 175 V10  
  40 1910044   DOUKHAN Guy V 3A 999 V20  
  41 1015162   DUBOIS Sylviane V 4A 2351 M18  
  42 1004395   ERRERA Flavien V 4D 3884 H22  
  43 2391869   FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2325 H26  
  44 1013591   FOUCHAULT Jacques V 7 21500 V11  
  45 1105197   FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2704 V37  
  46 1021547   GALLOIS Marie-Claude V 5A 5702 V07  
  47 1010311   GASTAL Laurent S 4B 3023 V11  
  48 1032166   GENT Sylvain S 4A 2000 V27  
  49 2633452   GLOMERON Marlène D 4C 3354 U09  
  50 1008637   GNANA Ketsia S 6A 10703 V10  
  51 3171319   GOBARD Joëlle V 1B 218 H05  
  52 2076727   GRAFFION Pascal S 1B 139 H02  
  53 2276441   GRAFFION Raymonde S 5A 5404 H02  
  54 1008540   GRESTA Sandrine S 4A 2171 H15  
  55 1004145   GRÜN Isabelle S 4B 2731 V10  
  56 2231314   GUICHOT Michèle D 4B 2928 V17  
  57 1252022   GUILLON Chantal V 4D 3975 V21  
  58 2313203   HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1913 V33  
  59 2201824   HECHINGER Patrice S 5D 9155 V11  
  60 1271623   HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6320 V29  
  61 2312891   HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4B 3080 V10  
  62 1069972   JUILLET Nicole D 5B 6907 U11  
  63 1009265   KANDARDJIAN Sylvia S 3A 1120 V11  
  64 1119855   KOELTZ Roselyne V 4D 4525 V07  
  65 1003107   LACRAMPE Sylvie S 3B 1277 H24  
  66 2686267   LAUPY Sylvia S 4D 4424 V11  
  67 1011639   LAVASTE Nathan P 6B 13395 VJ10  
  68 2594654   LAY Arlette D 6B 13005 V11  
  69 1001992   LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5629 V37  
  70 1025352   LECAT Serge V 4A 2283 V21  
  71 1006049   LEGER Clément C 6B 12469 VJ05  
  72 2125163   LELONG Danièle D 3B 1291 V27  
  73 1099098   LÉPINAY Vincent S 4B 3088 V11  
  74 1026261   LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3688 V24  
  75 1012027   LEPRINCE François S 5D 8340 V29  
  76 2200983   LINDEN Claudine D 5D 8849 V11  
  77 2684949   MACÉ Nicole V 4A 2554 V24  
  78 1006900   MAILLET Marcelle V 6A 11342 V11  
  79 1021187   MALAIZE Marie-Hélène D 5B 6182 V03  
  80 6037049   MALCHAIRE Béatrice V 4C 3405 MAK  
  81 1028729   MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B 6415 V19  
  82 1053295   MALGAT Denis V 4A 2243 U17  
  83 1006060   MARTIAL Clément C 6A 12043 VJ05  
  84 1151175   MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5801 V21  
  85 2343457   MARTIN Suzy V 5B 6046 V33  
  86 1005132   MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 5A 4939 V17  
  87 3012083   MARTINY Zacharie J 5C 7271 VJ10  
  88 1007966   MASSON Dominique V 5B 6664 U17  
  89 2667212   MATHIEN Patrick S 3B 1567 V33  
  90 1026744   MAURICE Annick S 4D 4585 V05  
  91 1511048   MAURICHERE Perrine J 5C 7698 VJ10  
  92 2238799   MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A 5316 V07  
  93 1470353   MENEYROL Nadine S 6A 11275 V07  
  94 1045206   MERCIER Ornella V 4C 3737 O11  
  95 1381374   MOLLARD Hervé S 1A 44 V33  
  96 1012307   MONTAROU Didier S 5C 8011 H02  
  97 1040895   MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2553 V24  
  98 1054422   MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2469 V24  
  99 1114456   MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2463 V07  
  100 1010302   MYCHALSKI Odile V 5B 6392 V23  
  101 3330881   NAVAS Jacqueline D 4D 4016 V07  
  102 3008347   NEIMAN Hugo J 5D 8972 VJ10  
  103 1252373   NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2685 V19  
  104 1110484   OLAMA Vincent S 1B 186 V24  
  105 1170338   PAQUETTE Yolande D 4B 2880 V27  
  106 1022614   PAUGET Catherine S 4C 3327 V07  
  107 2174719   PAYET Gilles S 4D 4681 V11  
  108 1391033   PERES Michel V 1B 160 V21  
  109 1171465   PETITBON Yves V 5A 5509 V27  
  110 1520083   PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B 687 V24  
  111 2295208   PISCINA Yvette D 5C 7479 U09  
  112 2309804   POULAIN Stéphane S 2A 511 V05  
  113 2298481   PRUM Gisèle D 4C 3312 V19  
  114 2572569   RAYMONT Michèle V 6A 10358 V11  
  115 1170509   REGNIER Marie-France V 4C 3802 V24  
  116 2511106   REHSPRINGER Martine V 3B 1507 U16  
  117 2237042   RENSON Marie-Hélène V 3B 1397 V32  
  118 2299599   ROSSI Jocelyne V 4A 2492 U33  
  119 1251513   SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B 1505 V07  
  120 2504789   TESSIER Valérie S 3A 952 U16  
  121 1004224   TEYCHENNE Annie D 5A 5750 H02  
  122 1005053   TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 5093 V03  
  123 2667612   TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5700 V24  
  124 1159372   TOURNEDOUET Corentin J 1A 89 VJ10  
  125 2214717   TRINQUIER Martine V 4A 2269 H02  
  126 2342943   VALENTIN Viviane S 4B 2870 U17  
  127 2024141   VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4A 2476 S16  
  128 6005765   VANOBBERGEN Robert V 2A 373 MAK  
  129 1005143   VILLAUDY Annick V 5C 7665 V11  
  130 2513914   VITTECOQ Daniel D 2B 776 V27  
  131 2513925   VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A 2462 V27  
  132 1104211   WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 4D 4063 V30  
  133 1010425   WILLIAMS Bernadette V 6A 11196 V23  
  134 1005005   YAMAGUCHI Françoise D 5C 7440 U38  
  135 1006975   YVÉ Françoise V 5C 8066 V29  
  136 1291286   ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C 3571 H17  
  137 2545101   ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad S 3A 1177 N06