COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  TH3 Festival Bondoufle - dimanche 27 mai 2018  
  Centre de Bondoufle  
  68 joueurs inscrits au 14 mai 2018  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF  
  A01 2261737 CRUZILLAC Yvette D 4C 3293 V33 x  
  A02 1307693 MAILLOT Marie V 5A 5364 H02 x  
  A03 2642052 GODRON Paule-Mauricette V 5A 5383 H02 x  
  A04 1007762 CONTON Josiane V 5B 5938 V33 x  
  1 2076727 GRAFFION Pascal S 1B 139 H02    
  2 1923916 EPINGARD Nicole V 1B 227 V20    
  3 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 1B 247 V11    
  4 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B 717 V24    
  5 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B 816 V18    
  6 2235512 LANCEAU Odile V 3A 938 H24    
  7 1690885 CHARON Jacques V 3A 945 V33    
  8 1922726 BASUIAU Jacques V 3A 1007 H09    
  9 1381779 BASUIAU Nadine S 3A 1084 H09    
  10 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3A 1128 V29    
  11 2667212 MATHIEN Patrick S 3B 1239 V33    
  12 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B 1298 V07    
  13 2076488 GUIGUI Eliette D 3B 1342 V33    
  14 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 3B 1466 V29    
  15 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse D 3B 1484 V33    
  16 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B 1602 V24    
  17 2511106 REHSPRINGER Martine V 4A 1823 U16    
  18 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1850 V33    
  19 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde V 4A 2047 V33    
  20 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A 2100 V21    
  21 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2108 V24    
  22 2308164 FAURÉ Simone D 4A 2181 V33    
  23 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2193 V19    
  24 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2262 H26    
  25 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 2297 V29    
  26 2299599 ROSSI Jocelyne S 4A 2349 U33    
  27 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2405 V07    
  28 2584212 ROCCHIETTA Josiane V 4A 2407 O16    
  29 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2422 V24    
  30 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2438 V24    
  31 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2576 V37    
  32 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2623 V19    
  33 1127441 PELLÉ Irène V 4B 2661 V21    
  34 1097645 DESQUENNE Geneviève D 4B 2662 V37    
  35 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B 2768 V33    
  36 1001696 BRIAUX Ghislaine D 4B 2782 U09    
  37 2298481 PRUM Gisèle D 4B 3055 V19    
  38 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3315 V09    
  39 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3555 V24    
  40 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3570 V33    
  41 2550722 GILBERT Annie V 4C 3640 V21    
  42 2312621 PETIT Simone D 4C 3648 V24    
  43 3330881 NAVAS Jacqueline D 4C 3652 V15    
  44 3330633 DELUGIAN Christiane V 4C 3702 V33    
  45 1252022 GUILLON Chantal S 4C 3710 V21    
  46 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A 4671 V07    
  47 2644696 NEVEJANS Muriel S 5A 5096 V04    
  48 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A 5457 V09    
  49 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5469 V21    
  50 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5497 V24    
  51 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5520 V21    
  52 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 5528 V21    
  53 2276441 GRAFFION Raymonde S 5B 5870 H02    
  54 1028729 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B 5911 V19    
  55 1003020 FOURNIER Annie S 5B 6387 V04    
  56 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6451 V29    
  57 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6633 V29    
  58 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5C 7700 V33    
  59 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5C 7814 V21    
  60 1220192 SEVESTRE Christian V 5D 9224 V28    
  61 2247878 NEVEJANS Eric S 5D 9412 V04    
  62 1012307 MONTAROU Didier S 7 20228 H02    
  63 1012532 FERESIN HOCKING Jacky V 7 20431 V33    
  64 1013062 BELLANGER Christelle S 7 20905 V04