COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  TH2 PO Festival Bondoufle - samedi 26 mai 2018  
  Centre de Bondoufle  
  70 joueurs inscrits au 17 mai 2018  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF  
  A01 2261737 CRUZILLAC Yvette D 4C 3293 V33 x  
  A02 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4D 4432 V03 x  
  A03 1007762 CONTON Josiane V 5B 5938 V33 x  
  A04 2697323 MULLOT Michelle D 5C 7108 V03 x  
  1 2219205 COUSTILLAS Christian S 1A 58 V07    
  2 1923916 EPINGARD Nicole V 1B 227 V20    
  3 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 1B 247 V11    
  4 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B 717 V24    
  5 1690885 CHARON Jacques V 3A 945 V33    
  6 1109147 TEMPE Catherine S 3A 1040 H05    
  7 1111325 PRINEAU Patrick S 3A 1110 V33    
  8 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3A 1128 V29    
  9 2324001 LELARGE Eveline S 3A 1152 V33    
  10 2076488 GUIGUI Eliette D 3B 1342 V33    
  11 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 3B 1466 V29    
  12 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse D 3B 1484 V33    
  13 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1850 V33    
  14 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde V 4A 2047 V33    
  15 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A 2100 V21    
  16 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2108 V24    
  17 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A 2163 U15    
  18 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2193 V19    
  19 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2262 H26    
  20 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 2297 V29    
  21 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2405 V07    
  22 2584212 ROCCHIETTA Josiane V 4A 2407 O16    
  23 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2422 V24    
  24 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2438 V24    
  25 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4B 2479 S16    
  26 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2623 V19    
  27 1127441 PELLÉ Irène V 4B 2661 V21    
  28 1097645 DESQUENNE Geneviève D 4B 2662 V37    
  29 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B 2768 V33    
  30 1001696 BRIAUX Ghislaine D 4B 2782 U09    
  31 2298481 PRUM Gisèle D 4B 3055 V19    
  32 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3315 V09    
  33 1022614 PAUGET Catherine S 4C 3452 V07    
  34 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3570 V33    
  35 2550722 GILBERT Annie V 4C 3640 V21    
  36 1034251 EPAULARD Sylvette D 4C 3645 V33    
  37 2312621 PETIT Simone D 4C 3648 V24    
  38 3330881 NAVAS Jacqueline D 4C 3652 V15    
  39 1771144 CLEMENT Jocelyne V 4C 3701 V03    
  40 1252022 GUILLON Chantal S 4C 3710 V21    
  41 2540565 LEMIUS Géraldine S 4D 4070 V28    
  42 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A 4671 V07    
  43 2371363 HALIN Jean D 5A 4749 V24    
  44 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A 5283 U09    
  45 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5323 V37    
  46 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A 5457 V09    
  47 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5520 V21    
  48 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 5528 V21    
  49 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 5676 V03    
  50 1001129 VAILLANT Anny V 5A 5680 V33    
  51 1028729 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B 5911 V19    
  52 1021187 MALAIZE Marie-Hélène D 5B 6038 V03    
  53 2800563 TOUFFET Rémy V 5B 6093 V33    
  54 1001170 SALIOU Monique V 5B 6364 V03    
  55 1003020 FOURNIER Annie S 5B 6387 V04    
  56 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6451 V29    
  57 1031434 VIRECOULON Mireille D 5B 6614 V33    
  58 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6633 V29    
  59 3332214 VELUIRE Isabelle S 5C 6893 V33    
  60 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5C 7700 V33    
  61 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5C 7814 V21    
  62 1300937 CHEVALLIER Odette V 5D 8909 V33    
  63 1060122 CHABANNE Françoise S 5D 9097 V21    
  64 1220192 SEVESTRE Christian V 5D 9224 V28    
  65 1007742 GIRAUDON Monique S 6A 10113 V07    
  66 1013062 BELLANGER Christelle S 7 20905 V04