COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Qualif Vermeils - samedi 14 octobre 2017  
  Centre de Melun  
  50 joueurs inscrits au 12 octobre 2017  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF  
  A01 1066571 BOESPFLUG Josiane V 3B 1288 V24 x  
  A02 1097645 DESQUENNE Geneviève D 4B 2629 V37 x  
  A03 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4D 4394 V03 x  
  A04 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5B 5666 V24 x  
  A05 1066164 MOUTON Claudine V 5B 6278 V24 x  
  A06 2697323 MULLOT Michelle D 5C 7041 V03 x  
  A07 2312744 BIENAIMÉ Geneviève D 5C 7514 V37 x  
  A08 1146438 HURÉ Monelle V 5C 7707 V37 x  
  A09 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5D 8451 V21 x  
  A10 1008836 JAVELIER Élisabeth V 5D 8994 V24 x  
  1 1770991 NOEL Jean-Pierre V 3B 1437 V24    
  2 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B 1590 V24    
  3 1771018 GUILCHER Cathy V 4A 1868 V32    
  4 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2076 V24    
  5 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2390 V24    
  6 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2406 V24    
  7 1059714 PERIN Chantal D 4B 2520 V24    
  8 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4B 2553 V24    
  9 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2579 V21    
  10 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2774 V37    
  11 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3519 V24    
  12 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C 3548 V24    
  13 2312621 PETIT Simone D 4C 3612 V24    
  14 2371363 HALIN Jean D 5A 4693 V24    
  15 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5269 V37    
  16 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A 5403 V35    
  17 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5415 V21    
  18 1099912 PERIN Michel D 5A 5423 V24    
  19 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5466 V21    
  20 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 5623 V03    
  21 1281015 RABUT Françoise D 5B 5663 V24    
  22 1021187 MALAIZE Marie-Hélène D 5B 5977 V03    
  23 1165378 HUBERT Denise V 5B 6058 V37    
  24 1252793 RIO Jean-Claude D 5B 6206 V24    
  25 1001170 SALIOU Monique V 5B 6305 V03    
  26 1007557 LUDMANN Arlette V 5C 6872 V24    
  27 2664852 RENAUDIN Christiane D 5C 7156 V24    
  28 2550766 POPULAIRE Martine V 5C 7277 V32    
  29 1159737 ANDRÉ Françoise Denise V 5C 7317 V32    
  30 1134803 WELC Christiane D 5C 7412 V24    
  31 1102865 GAJEWSKI Jeanine D 5C 7678 V24    
  32 1165261 SPIESS Myriam D 5C 7769 V32    
  33 1194335 ROLLAND Catherine V 5D 7982 V24    
  34 1168507 CHARPENTREAU Danièle V 5D 8042 V24    
  35 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 6A 9866 V37    
  36 1002100 GALTIER Maryse V 6A 10159 V32    
  37 1004134 MEBARKI Martine V 6A 10453 V21    
  38 1002953 LEGRAND Monique D 6A 10939 V21    
  39 1008353 TURBIARZ Françoise V 6A 11016 V24    
  40 1011362 HUGOTTE Jocelyne V 6B 14279 V24