COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Simultané Mondial - samedi 13 janvier 2018  
  Centre de Melun  
  68 joueurs inscrits au 11 janvier 2018  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF  
  A01 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2103 V24 x  
  A02 1059714 PERIN Chantal D 4B 2548 V24 x  
  A03 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C 3579 V24 x  
  A04 1066164 MOUTON Claudine V 5B 6325 V24 x  
  A05 1222504 RIO Hélène V 5C 6893 V24 x  
  A06 1146438 HURÉ Monelle V 5C 7760 V37 x  
  A07 2248071 SUPPLY Jacqueline V 5C 7794 V24 x  
  A08 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5D 8516 V21 x  
  A09 1008836 JAVELIER Élisabeth V 5D 9056 V24 x  
  1 1110484 OLAMA Vincent S 2A 288 V24    
  2 2309804 POULAIN Stéphane S 2B 667 V05    
  3 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B 715 V24    
  4 2061248 ARABEYRE Guy S 3B 1405 V03    
  5 1770991 NOEL Jean-Pierre V 3B 1447 V24    
  6 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B 1600 V24    
  7 1771018 GUILCHER Cathy V 4A 1895 V32    
  8 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2417 V24    
  9 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2433 V24    
  10 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4B 2474 S16    
  11 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2571 V37    
  12 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4B 2581 V24    
  13 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2607 V21    
  14 1097645 DESQUENNE Geneviève D 4B 2657 V37    
  15 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2735 V19    
  16 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2801 V37    
  17 1770233 TARDIVON Pierre D 4C 3408 V24    
  18 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3550 V24    
  19 2312621 PETIT Simone D 4C 3643 V24    
  20 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4C 3681 V19    
  21 1771144 CLEMENT Jocelyne V 4C 3696 V03    
  22 2076317 CHARLES Paulette D 4D 3866 V24    
  23 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4D 3878 V24    
  24 2371363 HALIN Jean D 5A 4736 V24    
  25 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5311 V37    
  26 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5457 V21    
  27 1099912 PERIN Michel D 5A 5465 V24    
  28 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5485 V24    
  29 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5508 V21    
  30 1281015 RABUT Françoise D 5B 5711 V24    
  31 1165378 HUBERT Denise V 5B 6106 V37    
  32 1001929 GENETEAUD Josy-Anne V 5B 6184 V21    
  33 1252793 RIO Jean-Claude D 5B 6253 V24    
  34 1003020 FOURNIER Annie S 5B 6375 V04    
  35 1006929 GRANDCOIN Marie-Noëlle S 5B 6587 V21    
  36 1007557 LUDMANN Arlette V 5C 6927 V24    
  37 2664852 RENAUDIN Christiane D 5C 7210 V24    
  38 1134803 WELC Christiane D 5C 7466 V24    
  39 1102865 GAJEWSKI Jeanine D 5C 7731 V24    
  40 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5C 7802 V21    
  41 1036062 HOUZIEL Michèle V 5C 7806 V05    
  42 1194335 ROLLAND Catherine V 5D 8047 V24    
  43 1168507 CHARPENTREAU Danièle V 5D 8107 V24    
  44 1007153 HARTMANN Marie-Christine S 5D 8281 V31    
  45 1010836 PUJOL Muriel V 6A 9612 V24    
  46 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 6A 9958 V37    
  47 1004134 MEBARKI Martine V 6A 10542 V21    
  48 1004058 RICHARD P Michèle D 6A 10918 V04    
  49 1008353 TURBIARZ Françoise V 6A 11104 V24    
  50 1211192 SOLLES Françoise V 6A 11166 V21    
  51 1009571 BAUGÉ Béatrice S 6A 11686 V24    
  52 1008893 DUBUS Martine V 6B 12141 V03    
  53 1010826 MICHEL Monique D 6B 12209 V24    
  54 1010233 LOURENCO Annick S 6B 12540 V24    
  55 1009580 MODOLO Michèle S 6B 12841 V24    
  56 1011362 HUGOTTE Jocelyne V 6B 14391 V24    
  57 1010239 CHAMPEL Renaud S 6B 14445 V24    
  58 1011996 GRISOT Dominique V 7 19875 V24    
  59 1012018 OULDABBOU Carole S 7 19894 V24