COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Ronde de Melun - samedi 10 février 2018  
  Centre de Melun  
  45 joueurs inscrits au 11 janvier 2018  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF  
  A01 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4D 4426 V03 x  
  A02 1066164 MOUTON Claudine V 5B 6325 V24 x  
  A03 1222504 RIO Hélène V 5C 6893 V24 x  
  A04 2697323 MULLOT Michelle D 5C 7095 V03 x  
  A05 1146438 HURÉ Monelle V 5C 7760 V37 x  
  A06 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5D 8516 V21 x  
  A07 1008836 JAVELIER Élisabeth V 5D 9056 V24 x  
  1 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2257 H26    
  2 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2417 V24    
  3 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2433 V24    
  4 1059714 PERIN Chantal D 4B 2548 V24    
  5 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2607 V21    
  6 1097645 DESQUENNE Geneviève D 4B 2657 V37    
  7 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2671 V07    
  8 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2801 V37    
  9 1770233 TARDIVON Pierre D 4C 3408 V24    
  10 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3550 V24    
  11 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C 3579 V24    
  12 1771144 CLEMENT Jocelyne V 4C 3696 V03    
  13 1252022 GUILLON Chantal S 4C 3705 V21    
  14 2076317 CHARLES Paulette D 4D 3866 V24    
  15 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4D 3878 V24    
  16 2644696 NEVEJANS Muriel S 5A 5084 V04    
  17 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A 5445 V09    
  18 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5457 V21    
  19 1099912 PERIN Michel D 5A 5465 V24    
  20 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5485 V24    
  21 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 5664 V03    
  22 1281015 RABUT Françoise D 5B 5711 V24    
  23 1021187 MALAIZE Marie-Hélène D 5B 6025 V03    
  24 1252793 RIO Jean-Claude D 5B 6253 V24    
  25 1001170 SALIOU Monique V 5B 6352 V03    
  26 1003020 FOURNIER Annie S 5B 6375 V04    
  27 1007557 LUDMANN Arlette V 5C 6927 V24    
  28 2664852 RENAUDIN Christiane D 5C 7210 V24    
  29 1134803 WELC Christiane D 5C 7466 V24    
  30 1165261 SPIESS Myriam D 5C 7822 V32    
  31 1194335 ROLLAND Catherine V 5D 8047 V24    
  32 1168507 CHARPENTREAU Danièle V 5D 8107 V24    
  33 1008314 DUCRET Claire S 5D 8483 V24    
  34 2076353 TARDIVON Marie-Jeanne S 6A 9428 V24    
  35 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 6A 9958 V37    
  36 1098619 DEMOTTAIS Chantal V 6A 10381 V07    
  37 1004058 RICHARD P Michèle D 6A 10918 V04    
  38 1008353 TURBIARZ Françoise V 6A 11104 V24