COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Phase 2 - dimanche 26 novembre 2017  
  Centre de Melun  
  39 joueurs inscrits au 12 novembre 2017  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF  
  A01 1066571 BOESPFLUG Josiane V 3B 1291 V24 x  
  A02 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4D 4407 V03 x  
  1 1032166 GENT Sylvain S 3B 1237 V27    
  2 2061248 ARABEYRE Guy S 3B 1398 V03    
  3 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B 1436 V11    
  4 1770991 NOEL Jean-Pierre V 3B 1440 V24    
  5 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B 1593 V24    
  6 2185739 DUMONT Gérard D 4A 1865 V19    
  7 1771018 GUILCHER Cathy V 4A 1876 V32    
  8 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2084 V24    
  9 2513925 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A 2141 V27    
  10 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2169 V19    
  11 2185741 DUMONT Nicole D 4A 2323 V19    
  12 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2398 V24    
  13 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2414 V24    
  14 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4B 2455 S16    
  15 1059714 PERIN Chantal D 4B 2529 V24    
  16 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4B 2562 V24    
  17 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2588 V21    
  18 1097645 DESQUENNE Geneviève D 4B 2638 V37    
  19 2231314 GUICHOT Michèle D 4B 2662 V17    
  20 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2717 V19    
  21 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2783 V37    
  22 2298481 PRUM Gisèle D 4B 3032 V19    
  23 2003515 SEINE Marceau D 4C 3287 V19    
  24 2697278 POINTIS Sophie S 4C 3298 V09    
  25 1770233 TARDIVON Pierre D 4C 3390 V24    
  26 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3532 V24    
  27 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C 3561 V24    
  28 2312621 PETIT Simone D 4C 3625 V24    
  29 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4C 3663 V19    
  30 1771144 CLEMENT Jocelyne V 4C 3678 V03    
  31 2374159 ALCARAZ Andrée S 4C 3802 V27    
  32 1941938 GARRET Jean-Pierre V 4D 3835 V17    
  33 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4D 3858 V24    
  34 1171879 ASTRESSES Catherine S 4D 4358 V24    
  35 2644696 NEVEJANS Muriel S 5A 5060 V04    
  36 1028729 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B 5871 V19    
  37 2247878 NEVEJANS Eric S 5D 9350 V04