COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Phase 1 - samedi 11 novembre 2017  
  Centre de Melun  
  39 joueurs inscrits au 12 octobre 2017  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF  
  A01 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5B 5666 V24 x  
  A02 1066164 MOUTON Claudine V 5B 6278 V24 x  
  A03 2697323 MULLOT Michelle D 5C 7041 V03 x  
  A04 1008836 JAVELIER Élisabeth V 5D 8994 V24 x  
  1 2371363 HALIN Jean D 5A 4693 V24    
  2 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5269 V37    
  3 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A 5403 V35    
  4 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5415 V21    
  5 1099912 PERIN Michel D 5A 5423 V24    
  6 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5443 V24    
  7 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5466 V21    
  8 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 5623 V03    
  9 1281015 RABUT Françoise D 5B 5663 V24    
  10 1021187 MALAIZE Marie-Hélène D 5B 5977 V03    
  11 1001170 SALIOU Monique V 5B 6305 V03    
  12 1007557 LUDMANN Arlette V 5C 6872 V24    
  13 2664852 RENAUDIN Christiane D 5C 7156 V24    
  14 2550766 POPULAIRE Martine V 5C 7277 V32    
  15 1134803 WELC Christiane D 5C 7412 V24    
  16 1147426 POPELUT Pascale V 5C 7723 V32    
  17 1165261 SPIESS Myriam D 5C 7769 V32    
  18 1194335 ROLLAND Catherine V 5D 7982 V24    
  19 1007153 HARTMANN Marie-Christine S 5D 8216 V31    
  20 1008314 DUCRET Claire S 5D 8418 V24    
  21 1001919 DEGAND Patricia V 5D 8636 V21    
  22 2664874 LETANG Pascale S 5D 8884 V21    
  23 2076353 TARDIVON Marie-Jeanne S 6A 9335 V24    
  24 1010836 PUJOL Muriel V 6A 9519 V24    
  25 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 6A 9866 V37    
  26 1004134 MEBARKI Martine V 6A 10453 V21    
  27 1004058 RICHARD P Michèle D 6A 10830 V04    
  28 1008353 TURBIARZ Françoise V 6A 11016 V24    
  29 1009571 BAUGÉ Béatrice S 6A 11598 V24    
  30 1010233 LOURENCO Annick S 6B 12423 V24    
  31 3202734 MERLIN Françoise V 6B 12591 V24    
  32 1009580 MODOLO Michèle S 6B 12725 V24    
  33 1011362 HUGOTTE Jocelyne V 6B 14279 V24    
  34 1010239 CHAMPEL Renaud S 6B 14333 V24    
  35 1203549 FOURNIER Annie V 6D 17663 F20