Comité Sud-Est-Francilien de la FFSc  
  Le Perreux - dimanche 29 janvier 2023  
  Centre de Le Perreux  
  158 inscrits au 23 janvier 2023  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF Payé  
  A01 1910674 GEREAU Jean-Pierre D 2B 790 H05 x    
  A02 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie D 4A 2175 V24 x    
  A03 1003020 FOURNIER Annie V 4C 2845 V24 x    
  A04 2298481 PRUM Gisèle R 4C 3204 V19 x    
  A05 1016698 BOUCHARD Cécile S 4D 3894 H09 x    
  A06 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 4983 V24 x    
  A07 1013626 IMINE Abder D 5B 5707 H02 x    
  A08 1150513 LAVRARD Isabelle S 5C 6551 H02 x    
  A09 2200983 LINDEN Claudine R 5D 7945 V11 x    
  A10 1016325 PEREZ Liliane V 6B 10663 V13 x    
  1 2100993 CHINCHOLLE Thierry S 1A 7 H36      
  2 1381374 MOLLARD Hervé S 1A 24 V33      
  3 8035019 POKA Elisée S 1A 42 I04      
  4 8035129 ALABI Abib S 1A 50 M09      
  5 8015010 AGBANGLASSI Emile S 1A 82 MSC      
  6 2653126 FRANCART Olivier S 1B 171 H14      
  7 2073197 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B 201 V07      
  8 3202194 LANDEAU Jérôme S 1B 203 H05      
  9 1391033 PERES Michel V 1B 244 V33      
  10 6043368 ENGONGE Bakoli Henry S 1B 256 V33      
  11 2273835 FRANCOIS Frédéric V 2A 328 H24      
  12 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle V 2A 349 H05      
  13 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie D 2A 373 H05      
  14 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 2A 379 V10      
  15 2300185 CASSIN Carole S 2A 409 H05      
  16 1004501 BONIN Philippe V 2A 436 T05      
  17 2077426 DELILLE Jean-Marie D 2B 634 V17      
  18 2801011 SIMON Hervé V 2B 644 V11      
  19 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy D 2B 657 V20      
  20 1022647 JALBERT David V 2B 666 H05      
  21 2309804 POULAIN Stéphane S 2B 682 V05      
  22 1010311 GASTAL Laurent S 2B 725 V11      
  23 2336556 JOFFRE Cécile D 3A 970 H05      
  24 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie V 3A 1005 H24      
  25 1450342 GRASS Didier V 3A 1047 H17      
  26 1017696 GRATIOULET Michel V 3A 1054 V30      
  27 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel V 3A 1097 V24      
  28 2251173 FRANCART Simone S 3A 1100 H14      
  29 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry V 3A 1134 V11      
  30 1122083 GUIGNARD Claudine D 3B 1206 V36      
  31 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B 1234 P07      
  32 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe V 3B 1240 V02      
  33 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine V 3B 1343 V29      
  34 2313203 HAQUIN Irène D 3B 1344 V33      
  35 2174719 PAYET Gilles S 3B 1367 V11      
  36 1005359 BADOIL Joël S 3B 1368 H36      
  37 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3B 1461 V33      
  38 1004145 GRÜN Isabelle S 3B 1466 V10      
  39 2076488 GUIGUI Eliette D 3B 1575 V33      
  40 2145723 HUTEAU Eugénie D 3B 1583 H05      
  41 8015388 ROKO Inès Mafoya S 4A 1761        
  42 1032166 GENT Sylvain S 4A 1816 V27      
  43 1060691 BONNIN Nicole D 4A 1929 H08      
  44 2511106 REHSPRINGER Martine V 4A 1930 H36      
  45 1053295 MALGAT Denis D 4A 2016 G21      
  46 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 2028 V29      
  47 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4A 2038 V07      
  48 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile D 4A 2063 H15      
  49 3330622 DELUGIAN Gérard V 4A 2137 V33      
  50 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4A 2141 V07      
  51 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2235 V24      
  52 1158209 GUILLOUET Liliane D 4A 2244 H05      
  53 2300016 ATALLAH Nagib D 4A 2252 H05      
  54 1085761 AUBERT Marie-Hélène V 4A 2262 V10      
  55 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4B 2311 H26      
  56 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2365 V19      
  57 1079222 PELLETIER Pierre V 4B 2384 M14      
  58 2299599 ROSSI Jocelyne V 4B 2402 M05      
  59 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4B 2408 V11      
  60 2633722 DUTRANNOY Pascale S 4B 2413 H40      
  61 2237015 CASTIEN Geneviève R 4B 2429 V07      
  62 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 4B 2453 V29      
  63 1013325 FERDINAND Willy S 4B 2476 V09      
  64 1114456 MUNAN Nicole D 4B 2479 V07      
  65 1040895 MORIN Evelyne D 4B 2487 V24      
  66 1006072 DUTRANNOY Pascal S 4B 2491 H40      
  67 1003412 CHAVANNE Nelly V 4B 2493 H36      
  68 1022614 PAUGET Catherine V 4B 2571 V07      
  69 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2687 V37      
  70 1185713 VALLET Micheline D 4B 2699 H03      
  71 1154115 BARSI Catherine D 4B 2782 V19      
  72 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4C 2887 V24      
  73 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine V 4C 2916 V07      
  74 2342943 VALENTIN Viviane S 4C 2993 G21      
  75 1064261 LE Cécile S 4C 3016 H03      
  76 2323843 NOIR Pascal S 4C 3062 V29      
  77 1167571 DIALLO Youssouf S 4C 3070 V04      
  78 1097947 KRYSIAK Jean-Claude D 4C 3083 G21      
  79 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure D 4C 3129 V30      
  80 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 4C 3131 V17      
  81 1119855 KOELTZ Roselyne D 4C 3155 V07      
  82 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4C 3169 V10      
  83 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3210 V24      
  84 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C 3218 H17      
  85 1045206 MERCIER Ornella D 4C 3267 V11      
  86 1082944 BECCU Mireille V 4C 3304 V05      
  87 1004297 EL BERMILE Isabelle S 4C 3360 H08      
  88 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4D 3404 V24      
  89 1054422 MORIN Jean-André D 4D 3425 V24      
  90 1067748 MARCOURT Michel S 4D 3439 H11      
  91 1001089 HONVAULT Catherine V 4D 3452 H13      
  92 2261794 ROUX Christine V 4D 3453 V36      
  93 1013690 DUPONT Christine S 4D 3492 H10      
  94 1016113 CAVAILLOLE Alain V 4D 3670 V36      
  95 1005143 VILLAUDY Annick D 4D 3860 V11      
  96 1004200 REVEL Rosine V 4D 3866 V19      
  97 2576993 BERDA David S 4D 3979 H24      
  98 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4160 V29      
  99 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène R 5A 4265 V04      
  100 1017817 CASSELLE Ghislaine S 5A 4281 H03      
  101 1015638 ITTEL Thierry S 5A 4324 V17      
  102 1026744 MAURICE Annick S 5A 4363 V11      
  103 1015404 SAUTHIER Véronique S 5A 4366 H19      
  104 1010302 MYCHALSKI Odile V 5A 4441 V23      
  105 1012307 MONTAROU Didier V 5A 4445 H02      
  106 1011724 GORLICKI Danielle V 5A 4619 H18      
  107 2540328 JACQUET Sylvie V 5A 4694 V04      
  108 1307693 MAILLOT Marie D 5A 4819 H11      
  109 1086553 MIRLEAU Sylviane V 5A 4822 H02      
  110 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique R 5A 4858 V04      
  111 1008720 LAURENT Christiane D 5A 4870 H22      
  112 2667623 GARNOT Hélène R 5A 4909 V37      
  113 1002311 DESMIDT Martine D 5A 4915 V23      
  114 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5A 4958 H22      
  115 1092667 MATUSIAK Marie-Thérèse D 5A 4974 G21      
  116 1013680 LOVERGNE Christophe S 5A 5048 H10      
  117 1012401 COURREGES Christine S 5B 5124 H40      
  118 1012250 CONTRANT Bernard V 5B 5145 H26      
  119 1014026 GRINCOURT Valérie S 5B 5224 H40      
  120 1016891 GIROUDIERE Patricia S 5B 5321 H02      
  121 1013591 FOUCHAULT Jacques V 5B 5739 V11      
  122 1015403 LE YAOUANQ Marie-Hélène V 5B 5741 V09      
  123 1010906 DE MIRANDA Chantal V 5B 5820 V04      
  124 1074208 DAUTRY Thierry S 5B 5962 V07      
  125 1005005 YAMAGUCHI Françoise R 5C 6202 V14      
  126 1010329 DOBRZYNSKY Chantale V 5C 6401 V19      
  127 1003375 TAUPIN Véronique V 5C 6562 H15      
  128 3209883 MATTHYS Martine V 5C 6593 V17      
  129 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 5C 6620 V37      
  130 1010918 CAPINERI Isabelle S 5C 6714 V04      
  131 2686267 LAUPY Sylvia V 5D 7515 V11      
  132 1013661 FERRER Paule D 5D 7548 V11      
  133 3208298 LAVAZEC François S 5D 7563 V04      
  134 1006975 YVÉ Françoise V 5D 7931 V29      
  135 1011792 DOBRZYNSKY Didier V 5D 7952 V19      
  136 1007742 GIRAUDON Monique S 5D 8102 V07      
  137 2201824 HECHINGER Patrice S 6A 8454 V11      
  138 2295208 PISCINA Yvette R 6A 8500 V01      
  139 1470353 MENEYROL Nadine S 6A 8566 V07      
  140 1012201 BEON Anita V 6A 8803 V11      
  141 1016946 CHAMBRE Sylvaine S 6A 9129 V36      
  142 1013354 DE LA FAYOLLE Christian V 6A 9258 H13      
  143 1016988 ITTEL Caroline S 6A 9344 V17      
  144 1017086 SOFFER Valérie S 6A 10035 V11      
  145 2225693 CHANTELOUP Christiane D 6B 11019 V04      
  146 1019340 REAL Xavier S 7 17749 H06      
  147 1019302 SOHIER Eliane S 7 18472 V11      
  148 1019113 DUPIN Gilles V 7 18831 S27