Comité Sud-Est-Francilien de la FFSc  
  Phase 2 - dimanche 27 novembre 2022  
  Centre de Joinville  
  45 inscrits au 21 novembre 2022  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF Payé  
  1 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry V 3A 1125 V11      
  2 1122083 GUIGNARD Claudine D 3B 1184 V36      
  3 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe V 3B 1218 V02      
  4 2174719 PAYET Gilles S 3B 1345 V11      
  5 2185739 DUMONT Gérard R 3B 1414 V19      
  6 1004145 GRÜN Isabelle S 3B 1444 V10      
  7 2543281 DUBREUIL Eric S 3B 1520 R10      
  8 1032166 GENT Sylvain S 4A 1794 V27      
  9 2331438 LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane V 4A 2104 V36      
  10 2312902 CHAMBREUIL Paule D 4A 2230 V10      
  11 1085761 AUBERT Marie-Hélène V 4A 2241 V10      
  12 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2345 V19      
  13 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4B 2388 V11      
  14 2230888 DELVAL René D 4B 2648 V22      
  15 2686231 PAGE Elisabeth D 4B 2727 V22      
  16 1154115 BARSI Catherine D 4B 2762 V19      
  17 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 4C 3111 V17      
  18 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4C 3149 V10      
  19 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C 3198 H17      
  20 1045206 MERCIER Ornella D 4C 3247 V11      
  21 1185281 AULLO Martine V 4C 3281 V27      
  22 1019036 REDUIT Nicole S 4D 3472 Q40      
  23 1007734 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 4D 3566 V22      
  24 1016113 CAVAILLOLE Alain V 4D 3627 V36      
  25 1005143 VILLAUDY Annick D 4D 3817 V11      
  26 2238259 AGOPIAN Patrick V 5A 4193 V12      
  27 1015638 ITTEL Thierry S 5A 4283 V17      
  28 1026744 MAURICE Annick S 5A 4322 V11      
  29 1011724 GORLICKI Danielle V 5A 4578 H18      
  30 1511048 MAURICHERE Perrine E 5B 5393 VJ10      
  31 1013591 FOUCHAULT Jacques V 5B 5702 V11      
  32 2298742 MAUTÉ Yves D 5C 5985 V17      
  33 2530307 MAUTÉ Françoise V 5D 6963 V17      
  34 1013661 FERRER Paule D 5D 7463 V11      
  35 1002966 BERBEL Francine D 6A 8725 V02      
  36 1015670 MARX Danielle V 6A 8746 V17      
  37 1085021 BLANCHETIERE Rose-Anne D 6A 9013 V02      
  38 1016946 CHAMBRE Sylvaine S 6A 9046 V36      
  39 1013674 JANVIER Marie V 6A 9539 V10      
  40 1017985 MAGHAKIAN Antoine C 6A 10106 V11      
  41 1013738 COLIN Antoine C 6B 11391 VJ10      
  42 1017096 SEGOR Rachel S 6B 11623 V02      
  43 1018013 MASSONNEAU Lucas B 6B 12026 VJ10      
  44 1018773 MOREAU Eliott P 6C 12601 VJ10      
  45 1019761 PUYON Jean-Christophe S 7 17921 V17