COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Simultané Mondial - samedi 13 janvier 2018  
  Centre de L'Hay-les-Roses  
  45 joueurs inscrits au 12 janvier 2018  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF Payé  
  A01 1098844 DUPONT Pierre V 5A 4703 V07 x x  
  A02 1006419 VINCE Simonne D 5A 4712 H14 x x  
  A03 1099737 LAPRAY Sandra S 5A 4808 V07 x    
  A04 1120584 BARRE Claudette D 5A 4863 V18 x    
  A05 1100676 DUPLAN Colette D 5A 5571 V30 x    
  A06 1118608 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A 5573 V07 x x  
  A07 1104558 LAUVERJAT Brigitte V 5A 5595 V07 x x  
  A08 2087085 LEVY Esther D 5B 6450 N07 x    
  A09 2160401 LEGENTIL Jacqueline D 5C 7469 V15 x    
  A10 1083864 FAULLIMMEL Cécile D 6A 10712 V07 x    
  1 1069446 DESPONT Laurent S 2A 404 V07      
  2 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B 813 V18   x  
  3 2182755 ZAGAR Dany V 3A 996 V18   x  
  4 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B 1293 V07   x  
  5 2237042 RENSON Marie-Hélène V 3B 1317 V21      
  6 1137348 ROUSSEAUX François S 3B 1436 V07      
  7 1005362 SLABODSKY Gérard V 3B 1515 V18   x  
  8 1005953 DIENG Samba-Laobe S 3B 1731 V07      
  9 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A 2158 U15   x  
  10 2144937 PATTEIN Michèle V 4A 2180 H14   x  
  11 2329565 POTIER Colette D 4A 2328 V30   x  
  12 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2392 V07   x  
  13 2237015 CASTIEN Geneviève D 4A 2420 V07   x  
  14 2275521 MELNOTTE Yann V 4B 2480 V07      
  15 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2618 V19      
  16 1001696 BRIAUX Ghislaine D 4B 2770 U09   x  
  17 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4B 2971 V07   x  
  18 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène D 4C 3219 U09   x  
  19 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4C 3284 V22      
  20 1065091 BRACQUART Muriel S 4C 3392 V10      
  21 1022614 PAUGET Catherine S 4C 3440 V07   x  
  22 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4C 3530 V11      
  23 3330881 NAVAS Jacqueline D 4C 3640 V15   x  
  24 1153087 BELIN Claire S 4D 4330 V18      
  25 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A 4633 V07      
  26 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 5A 4660 V30      
  27 1021547 GALLOIS Marie-Claude V 5A 5413 V15   x  
  28 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 5508 V21      
  29 1074208 DAUTRY Thierry S 5B 6215 V07      
  30 1002311 DESMIDT Martine V 5C 6853 V23   x  
  31 2551188 GRIMA Hubert D 5C 6886 V15      
  32 1010302 MYCHALSKI Odile V 5C 7728 V23   x  
  33 1470353 MENEYROL Nadine S 6A 10799 V07   x  
  34 1011904 LAFONTAINE Eliane S 7 19793 V07   x  
  35 1910279 DUBREUCQ Anne-Marie D 4D 3999 V20 xx x