Comité Sud-Est-Francilien de la FFSc  
  Phase 2 - dimanche 27 novembre 2022  
  Centre de L'Hay-les-Roses  
  59 inscrits au 24 novembre 2022  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF Payé  
  1 2595052 LUCE Rosita V 3A 1105 V36 x    
  2 1052375 MAUCHAMP Nelly D 4A 2148 H05 x    
  3 1120584 BARRE Claudette D 5A 4709 V07 x c  
  4 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine V 4C 2872 V07 t04    
  5 1118608 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A 4915 V07 x c  
  6 2250842 DESTIN Marie-Line D 4A 2181 Q31 t06    
  7 2182755 ZAGAR Dany D 3A 1007 V07   c  
  8 1017696 GRATIOULET Michel V 3A 1045 V30   i  
  9 1005362 SLABODSKY Gérard D 3A 1072 H05      
  10 2237042 RENSON Marie-Hélène V 3A 1158 V32   i  
  11 1015176 FAUR Jean-Paul V 3B 1189 H01   i  
  12 2239776 CORNU Dominique V 3B 1298 V07   c  
  13 1015653 POTIER Thomas E 3B 1375 H05      
  14 2329172 PETIT Pascal V 3B 1604 V07      
  15 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A 1772 V07      
  16 2665345 BRAUNSHAUSEN Béatrice S 4A 1884 H01   c  
  17 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4A 2017 V07   i  
  18 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4A 2031 V07   c  
  19 2144937 PATTEIN Michèle D 4A 2041 H14      
  20 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4A 2120 V07   c  
  21 1134882 ASTIER Claude D 4A 2240 H05      
  22 2178737 BASTIDE Nathalie D 4B 2329 H05   i  
  23 2329565 POTIER Colette R 4B 2357 V30   i  
  24 2237015 CASTIEN Geneviève R 4B 2409 V07   i  
  25 1114456 MUNAN Nicole D 4B 2459 V07   c  
  26 1212549 DUMONT Philippe V 4B 2480 H07      
  27 1022614 PAUGET Catherine V 4B 2551 V07   i  
  28 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2640 V07   c  
  29 1015166 FAUR Brigitte V 4C 2799 H01   i  
  30 1167571 DIALLO Youssouf S 4C 3050 V04   c  
  31 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure D 4C 3085 V30      
  32 1119855 KOELTZ Roselyne D 4C 3135 V07   c  
  33 1002045 QUARMOCHI Annick V 4D 3400 V20   i  
  34 2234322 BESNARD Denis S 4D 3785 H07      
  35 1010117 COQUARD Danielle V 4D 3808 V07   c  
  36 2253121 PESENTI Geneviève S 5A 4353 H05      
  37 1010302 MYCHALSKI Odile V 5A 4400 V23   i  
  38 1153087 BELIN Claire S 5A 4432 H09   i  
  39 1017054 NAKATANI Nathalie S 5A 4737 V07   i  
  40 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique R 5A 4818 V04      
  41 1021547 GALLOIS Marie-Claude D 5A 4865 V07   i  
  42 1002311 DESMIDT Martine D 5A 4875 V23   i  
  43 2540598 VEGEZZI Geneviève D 5A 4966 H05      
  44 3330881 NAVAS Jacqueline R 5B 5260 V07   c  
  45 1040057 CERIOLI Martine D 5B 5423 H01      
  46 1010906 DE MIRANDA Chantal V 5B 5783 V04      
  47 1074208 DAUTRY Thierry S 5B 5927 V07      
  48 1015182 PAYEN Frédérique S 5C 6292 V30   i  
  49 3208298 LAVAZEC François S 5D 7478 V04      
  50 1007742 GIRAUDON Monique S 5D 8018 V07   i  
  51 1470353 MENEYROL Nadine S 6A 8483 V07   c  
  52 1057481 LAGRANGE Gérard V 6A 8598 V05   i  
  53 1013530 BAUER Denise S 6A 8865 H07      
  54 1014677 CAMUS Isabelle V 6A 9894 H01      
  55 1011953 ERARD Jean-Luc V 6B 10184 H07      
  56 1018962 TAMBY Maeva S 6B 11460 V20   i  
  57 1015692 BOURDIER Magali S 6C 12420 V20   i  
  58 3210045 GELLY Laurent S 6D 14704 H26   i  
  59 1019113 DUPIN Gilles V 7 17939 S27