COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Phase 2 - dimanche 28 novembre 2021  
  Centre de L'Hay-les-Roses  
  39 inscrits au 24 novembre 2021  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF Payé  
  1 1E+06 MAUCHAMP Nelly D 4A 2305 H05 x i  
  2 1E+06 MUNAN Nicole D 4A 2272 V07 t2 c-  
  3 1E+06 LAUVERJAT Brigitte D 4D 3870 V07 x c-  
  4 1E+06 BARRE Claudette D 5A 4435 V07 x c=  
  5 1E+06 GAUTIER Marie-Josée D 5A 4968 V07 x c=  
  6 2E+06 DOUKHAN Guy D 3A 900 V20   i  
  7 2E+06 ZAGAR Dany D 3A 1076 V07   c-  
  8 2E+06 SCATTON Jean-Pierre V 3A 1094 V07   i  
  9 1E+06 FAUR Jean-Paul V 3B 1307 H01   i  
  10 2E+06 PETIT Pascal V 3B 1391 V07      
  11 1E+06 LARONZE Catherine S 4A 1812 H15   c-  
  12 3E+06 BRAUNSHAUSEN Béatrice S 4A 1892 H01   c=  
  13 2E+06 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4A 1898 V07   c=  
  14 2E+06 CORNU Dominique V 4A 1954 V07   c=  
  15 1E+06 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4A 2081 V07   c=  
  16 1E+06 NGUYEN Maï D 4A 2177 V07   c=  
  17 2E+06 MELNOTTE Yann V 4B 2304 V07      
  18 2E+06 POTIER Colette D 4B 2324 V30   c-  
  19 2E+06 CASTIEN Geneviève R 4B 2367 V07   c=  
  20 2E+06 BASTIDE Nathalie D 4B 2517 H05   i  
  21 2E+06 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2592 V07   c=  
  22 1E+06 PAUGET Catherine V 4B 2639 V07   c-  
  23 2E+06 MELNOTTE Catherine V 4B 2747 V07      
  24 1E+06 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 4C 3376 V30   c-  
  25 1E+06 KOELTZ Roselyne D 4C 3411 V07   c=  
  26 3E+06 NAVAS Jacqueline R 4D 3775 V07   c-  
  27 1E+06 BELIN Claire S 4D 3903 H09   i  
  28 1E+06 FAUR Brigitte V 5A 4410 H01      
  29 1E+06 GALLOIS Marie-Claude D 5A 4673 V07   c=  
  30 1E+06 MYCHALSKI Odile V 5A 4747 V23      
  31 1E+06 DESMIDT Martine D 5B 5329 V23   c=  
  32 1E+06 DAUTRY Thierry S 5B 5777 V07      
  33 1E+06 BOURGEOIS Monique D 6A 8480 V23      
  34 1E+06 MENEYROL Nadine S 6A 8663 V07   c=  
  35 1E+06 CANGE Nicole S 6A 9393 V07   c=  
  36 1E+06 MCDONAGH Dany V 7 15362 V07   SpL  
  37 1E+06 NAKATANI Nathalie S 7 15755 V07   c=  
  38 2E+06 DUBREUCQ Anne-Marie R 5B 6202 V20 t38 c=  
  39 1E+06 GRATIOULET Michel V 7 16332 Z00