Comité Sud-Est-Francilien de la FFSc  
  Championnat régional - dimanche 05 février 2023  
  Centre de Mennecy  
  66 inscrits au 22 janvier 2023  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF Payé  
  A01 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie D 4A 2175 V24 x    
  A02 2298481 PRUM Gisèle R 4C 3204 V19 x    
  1 8020176 TCHEBE Rodrigue Stephanne S 1A 100 V24      
  2 2073197 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B 201 V07      
  3 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy D 2B 657 V20      
  4 2594701 BOUDJENANE Rachid S 2B 713 V07      
  5 2782662 JACQUEMIN Rémi S 2B 738 V36      
  6 1910674 GEREAU Jean-Pierre D 2B 790 H05      
  7 1017696 GRATIOULET Michel V 3A 1054 V30      
  8 2595052 LUCE Rosita V 3A 1114 V36      
  9 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe V 3B 1240 V02      
  10 2313203 HAQUIN Irène D 3B 1344 V33      
  11 2174719 PAYET Gilles S 3B 1367 V11      
  12 1004145 GRÜN Isabelle S 3B 1466 V10      
  13 2184819 SCATTON Jean-Pierre V 3B 1511 V07      
  14 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B 1553 V24      
  15 1771018 GUILCHER Cathy V 4A 1764 V24      
  16 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 1957 V33      
  17 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4A 2103 S16      
  18 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4A 2117 V37      
  19 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2235 V24      
  20 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4B 2408 V11      
  21 2061248 ARABEYRE Guy V 4B 2445 V03      
  22 1013325 FERDINAND Willy S 4B 2476 V09      
  23 1040895 MORIN Evelyne D 4B 2487 V24      
  24 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2660 V07      
  25 1003020 FOURNIER Annie V 4C 2845 V24      
  26 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4C 2887 V24      
  27 2697278 POINTIS Sophie S 4C 2920 V09      
  28 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure D 4C 3129 V30      
  29 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3210 V24      
  30 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4D 3404 V24      
  31 1054422 MORIN Jean-André D 4D 3425 V24      
  32 1006929 GRANDCOIN Marie-Noëlle V 4D 3627 V21      
  33 1004200 REVEL Rosine V 4D 3866 V19      
  34 1252022 GUILLON Chantal V 5A 4284 V33      
  35 1015395 LATOURTE Marie-Agnès V 5A 4421 V09      
  36 1010302 MYCHALSKI Odile V 5A 4441 V23      
  37 1171879 ASTRESSES Catherine S 5A 4469 V39      
  38 1017054 NAKATANI Nathalie S 5A 4777 V07      
  39 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 4983 V24      
  40 1001129 VAILLANT Anny D 5B 5115 V33      
  41 1013062 BELLANGER Christelle S 5B 5168 V24      
  42 1185806 POCHARD Margaret D 5B 5357 V33      
  43 1010836 PUJOL Muriel V 5B 5464 V24      
  44 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5B 5687 V21      
  45 1015403 LE YAOUANQ Marie-Hélène V 5B 5741 V09      
  46 1016653 MCDONAGH Dany V 5B 5872 V07      
  47 1015182 PAYEN Frédérique S 5C 6325 V30      
  48 1018098 BOYADJIS Marie-Laurence V 5C 6387 H15      
  49 1010329 DOBRZYNSKY Chantale V 5C 6401 V19      
  50 1004167 SEVESTRE Maryse V 5C 6430 V09      
  51 1009571 BAUGÉ Béatrice V 5C 6564 V24      
  52 1014683 MULLER Pascale S 5C 6686 V09      
  53 2550766 POPULAIRE Martine V 5D 7721 V32      
  54 1009580 MODOLO Michèle V 5D 7882 V24      
  55 1006975 YVÉ Françoise V 5D 7931 V29      
  56 1011792 DOBRZYNSKY Didier V 5D 7952 V19      
  57 1006881 RODIER Nicole-Denise V 6A 8546 V09      
  58 1014147 CANGE Nicole S 6A 8565 V07      
  59 2298724 NOEL Danièle D 6A 9584 V33      
  60 1015384 LAROULANDIE Marie-Christine S 6A 9742 V09      
  61 1008312 TETEVUIDE Annick D 6B 10984 V09      
  62 1020077 WIESENFELD Philippe S 7 17630 V09      
  63 1019271 LAROULANDIE Pascal S 7 17685 V09      
  64 1019260 BAILLET Marie-Dominique V 7 18698 V09