COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  TH3 Parties Normales - dimanche 5 mai 2019  
  Festival de BONDOUFLE  
  130 joueurs COMPLET  03/05/2019  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 2231018 MASSON Jean-Michel V 2A 471 H02  
  A02 1780522 BULVESTRE Michel D 2B 772 H02  
  A03 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4C 3394 V03  
  A04 1780207 WEMAERE Martine D 4C 3668 H02  
  A05 2261737 CRUZILLAC Yvette D 4D 4079 V33  
  A06 1001739 FEUGAS Karine S 5A 5018 H02  
  A07 1307693 MAILLOT Marie V 5A 5305 H02  
  A08 1104558 LAUVERJAT Brigitte V 5A 5373 V07  
  A09 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5384 V21  
  A10 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5B 6016 V24  
  A11 2697323 MULLOT Michelle D 5C 6781 V03  
  1 2570036 DELAFORGE Arnaud S 1A 41 V33  
  2 1381374 MOLLARD Hervé S 1A 44 V33  
  3 2076727 GRAFFION Pascal S 1B 139 H02  
  4 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 1B 175 V10  
  5 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie V 1B 191 H05  
  6 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle V 1B 218 H05  
  7 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 2A 331 V11  
  8 3202194 LANDEAU Jérôme S 2A 338 H05  
  9 2113919 RUCKEBUSCH René V 2B 556 G26  
  10 1923916 EPINGARD Nicole V 2B 624 V20  
  11 1087077 SUISSA Marie-Claire S 2B 666 V07  
  12 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B 671 V24  
  13 1005953 DIENG Samba-Laobe S 2B 672 V07  
  14 1005425 MAITRE Florence S 3A 1150 H05  
  15 2076488 GUIGUI Eliette D 3A 1186 V33  
  16 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie S 3B 1211 H24  
  17 1005362 SLABODSKY Gérard V 3B 1394 V18  
  18 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B 1439 V07  
  19 2511106 REHSPRINGER Martine V 3B 1441 U16  
  20 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse D 3B 1494 V33  
  21 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B 1502 V11  
  22 1382881 BRUGEILLE Alain V 3B 1556 H13  
  23 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B 1578 V24  
  24 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1762 V33  
  25 1450342 GRASS Didier V 4A 1827 H17  
  26 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 4A 1871 V29  
  27 1085093 DELESSARD Catherine V 4A 1875 V33  
  28 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 1913 V29  
  29 1008540 GRESTA Sandrine S 4A 2021 H15  
  30 1067057 CALVO Myriam V 4A 2039 H05  
  31 2214717 TRINQUIER Martine V 4A 2119 H02  
  32 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A 2133 V21  
  33 2312902 CHAMBREUIL Paule V 4A 2137 V10  
  34 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2175 H26  
  35 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2183 V24  
  36 1057828 POUTREL Marielle V 4A 2199 E09  
  37 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2203 V19  
  38 2329565 POTIER Colette D 4A 2252 V30  
  39 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2313 V07  
  40 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2319 V24  
  41 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4A 2326 S16  
  42 2237015 CASTIEN Geneviève D 4A 2397 V07  
  43 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2403 V24  
  44 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4A 2404 V24  
  45 2308164 FAURÉ Simone D 4B 2478 V33  
  46 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2483 V07  
  47 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2535 V19  
  48 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2554 V37  
  49 1002045 QUARMOCHI Annick V 4B 2572 V36  
  50 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2646 V21  
  51 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2676 V37  
  52 1001696 BRIAUX Ghislaine D 4B 2696 U09  
  53 1003412 CHAVANNE Nelly V 4B 2698 U16  
  54 1085761 MOREAU Marie-Hélène V 4B 2756 U11  
  55 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile D 4B 2820 H15  
  56 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B 2857 V33  
  57 1690885 CHARON Jacques V 4B 2962 V33  
  58 1220192 SEVESTRE Christian V 4B 3007 V33  
  59 2161916 COSIER Françoise D 4C 3070 V36  
  60 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène D 4C 3204 U09  
  61 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C 3282 V24  
  62 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3368 V33  
  63 3330633 DELUGIAN Christiane V 4C 3397 V33  
  64 1005257 SELLIER Anne S 4C 3415 H02  
  65 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C 3421 H17  
  66 2550722 GILBERT Annie V 4C 3447 V21  
  67 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3538 V24  
  68 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3675 V09  
  69 1004395 ERRERA Flavien V 4D 3734 H22  
  70 1252022 GUILLON Chantal V 4D 3825 V21  
  71 3330881 NAVAS Jacqueline D 4D 3866 V07  
  72 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 4D 3913 V30  
  73 1771144 CLEMENT Jocelyne V 4D 3948 V03  
  74 1770476 PERENNEZ Marie-France D 4D 4213 V07  
  75 1119855 KOELTZ Roselyne V 4D 4375 V07  
  76 1004406 DE NUCHEZE Chantal V 4D 4411 H22  
  77 2312621 PETIT Simone D 5A 4681 V24  
  78 1223795 MICHEL Michèle V 5A 4683 V33  
  79 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 4803 V03  
  80 1002682 KPADO Geneviève D 5A 4903 W09  
  81 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A 5025 U09  
  82 2276441 GRAFFION Raymonde S 5A 5116 H02  
  83 1253803 DELANGUE Josette V 5A 5140 V33  
  84 1001170 SALIOU Monique V 5A 5194 V03  
  85 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5341 V37  
  86 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5412 V24  
  87 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A 5417 V24  
  88 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 5451 V21  
  89 1141434 CHAPUIS Evelyne V 5A 5458 Y11  
  90 1004224 TEYCHENNE Annie D 5A 5462 H02  
  91 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5513 V21  
  92 1001129 VAILLANT Anny V 5B 5657 V33  
  93 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5B 5757 V33  
  94 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5B 5798 H22  
  95 1021187 MALAIZE Marie-Hélène D 5B 5893 V03  
  96 1194236 SZULC Emilia D 5B 5970 E09  
  97 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6031 V29  
  98 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6513 V29  
  99 1031434 VIRECOULON Mireille D 5B 6617 V33  
  100 3332214 VELUIRE Isabelle S 5B 6646 V33  
  101 1054517 EBERLE BAILLEUL Martine S 5C 6737 V33  
  102 1282766 HETROY Marie-José S 5C 6808 M29  
  103 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5C 6814 V21  
  104 1185806 POCHARD Margaret V 5C 6885 V33  
  105 1003375 TAUPIN Véronique V 5C 7423 H15  
  106 2273925 LEROUX Chicorée D 5C 7440 H13  
  107 1005929 POIREL Marylène S 5C 7593 V33  
  108 1012307 MONTAROU Didier S 5C 7725 H02  
  109 1006975 YVÉ Françoise V 5C 7780 V29  
  110 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5D 7957 V21  
  111 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 5D 8054 V29  
  112 1012250 CONTRANT Bernard V 5D 8086 H26  
  113 1001089 HONVAULT Catherine V 5D 8524 H13  
  114 1008311 DELESSARD Michel V 5D 8670 Q11  
  115 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 6A 9352 V37  
  116 2570018 DELAFORGE Isabelle S 6A 10083 V33  
  117 2298724 NOEL Danièle V 6A 10164 V33  
  118 1013325 FERDINAND Willy S 6B 13370 V09  
  119 1014462 CONSTANT Sandrine S 7 23000 V35