COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  TH2 Parties Originales - samedi 4 mai 2019  
  Festival de BONDOUFLE  
  75 joueurs inscrits au  03/05/2019  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 2261737 CRUZILLAC Yvette D 4D 4079 V33  
  A02 1307693 MAILLOT Marie V 5A 5305 H02  
  A03 1104558 LAUVERJAT Brigitte V 5A 5373 V07  
  1 1110484 OLAMA Vincent S 1B 186 V24  
  2 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie V 1B 191 H05  
  3 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 2A 331 V11  
  4 3202194 LANDEAU Jérôme S 2A 338 H05  
  5 2113919 RUCKEBUSCH René V 2B 556 G26  
  6 1005953 DIENG Samba-Laobe S 2B 672 V07  
  7 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy V 3A 933 V20  
  8 1005425 MAITRE Florence S 3A 1150 H05  
  9 2076488 GUIGUI Eliette D 3A 1186 V33  
  10 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie S 3B 1211 H24  
  11 2324001 LELARGE Eveline S 3B 1238 V33  
  12 1005362 SLABODSKY Gérard V 3B 1394 V18  
  13 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse D 3B 1494 V33  
  14 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B 1502 V11  
  15 1111325 PRINEAU Patrick S 3B 1511 V33  
  16 1382881 BRUGEILLE Alain V 3B 1556 H13  
  17 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1762 V33  
  18 1450342 GRASS Didier V 4A 1827 H17  
  19 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 1913 V29  
  20 1008540 GRESTA Sandrine S 4A 2021 H15  
  21 1067057 CALVO Myriam V 4A 2039 H05  
  22 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A 2133 V21  
  23 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2175 H26  
  24 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2183 V24  
  25 1079222 PELLETIER Pierre S 4A 2262 M18  
  26 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2313 V07  
  27 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2319 V24  
  28 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4A 2326 S16  
  29 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2403 V24  
  30 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2483 V07  
  31 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2535 V19  
  32 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2554 V37  
  33 1002045 QUARMOCHI Annick V 4B 2572 V36  
  34 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2676 V37  
  35 1001696 BRIAUX Ghislaine D 4B 2696 U09  
  36 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile D 4B 2820 H15  
  37 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B 2857 V33  
  38 1690885 CHARON Jacques V 4B 2962 V33  
  39 1220192 SEVESTRE Christian V 4B 3007 V33  
  40 1022614 PAUGET Catherine S 4C 3177 V07  
  41 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène D 4C 3204 U09  
  42 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3368 V33  
  43 3330633 DELUGIAN Christiane V 4C 3397 V33  
  44 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C 3421 H17  
  45 2550722 GILBERT Annie V 4C 3447 V21  
  46 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3675 V09  
  47 1252022 GUILLON Chantal V 4D 3825 V21  
  48 1771144 CLEMENT Jocelyne V 4D 3948 V03  
  49 1770476 PERENNEZ Marie-France D 4D 4213 V07  
  50 1034251 EPAULARD Sylvette D 4D 4288 V33  
  51 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A 5025 U09  
  52 1010585 ROUX Jean-Luc V 5A 5275 H09  
  53 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5341 V37  
  54 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5412 V24  
  55 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A 5417 V24  
  56 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 5451 V21  
  57 1141434 CHAPUIS Evelyne V 5A 5458 Y11  
  58 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5513 V21  
  59 1001129 VAILLANT Anny V 5B 5657 V33  
  60 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5B 5757 V33  
  61 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5B 5798 H22  
  62 2800563 TOUFFET Rémy V 5B 6297 S08  
  63 1054517 EBERLE BAILLEUL Martine S 5C 6737 V33  
  64 1282766 HETROY Marie-José S 5C 6808 M29  
  65 1185806 POCHARD Margaret V 5C 6885 V33  
  66 1005005 YAMAGUCHI Françoise D 5C 7153 U38  
  67 1160916 DUPUIS Marie-Odile V 5C 7503 H13  
  68 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 5D 8054 V29  
  69 1001089 HONVAULT Catherine V 5D 8524 H13  
  70 2570018 DELAFORGE Isabelle S 6A 10083 V33  
  71 2298724 NOEL Danièle V 6A 10164 V33  
  72 1004552 BON Jacqueline D 6A 10716 H13