COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Championnat IDF en PO - dimanche 01 juillet 2018  
  Centre de Melun  
  74 joueurs inscrits au 17 juin 2018  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF  
  A01 2074378 LÉGÉ Christiane D 4D 4432 V03 x  
  A02 2664648 FOUCHER Michèle D 5A 5457 V09 x  
  A03 2697323 MULLOT Michelle D 5C 7108 V03 x  
  A04 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5D 8529 V21 x  
  1 2570036 DELAFORGE Arnaud S 1A 23 V33    
  2 3202194 LANDEAU Jérôme S 2A 336 H05    
  3 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy V 2B 657 V20    
  4 2139347 GAYOT Anne-Marie V 2B 754 C13    
  5 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1149 V33    
  6 1002331 DEGUETTES Pascal S 3B 1310 V11    
  7 2061248 ARABEYRE Guy S 3B 1407 V03    
  8 2125163 LELONG Danièle D 3B 1422 V27    
  9 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B 1445 V11    
  10 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 3B 1466 V29    
  11 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie S 3B 1531 H24    
  12 1005425 MAITRE Florence S 4A 1771 H05    
  13 1450342 GRASS Didier V 4A 1785 H17    
  14 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1850 V33    
  15 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde V 4A 2047 V33    
  16 1067057 CALVO Myriam V 4A 2065 H05    
  17 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A 2100 V21    
  18 1592131 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A 2135 H23    
  19 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A 2163 U15    
  20 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2193 V19    
  21 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2262 H26    
  22 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 2297 V29    
  23 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2405 V07    
  24 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2422 V24    
  25 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2438 V24    
  26 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4B 2479 S16    
  27 1059714 PERIN Chantal D 4B 2553 V24    
  28 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4B 2586 V24    
  29 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2612 V21    
  30 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2623 V19    
  31 1170338 PAQUETTE Yolande D 4B 2631 V27    
  32 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2740 V19    
  33 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2806 V37    
  34 2376811 GAZANION Janine D 4B 2877 H28    
  35 2298481 PRUM Gisèle D 4B 3055 V19    
  36 2109442 BROCHARD Laurent S 4C 3145 H28    
  37 1001333 JOUVET Patricia S 4C 3249 H17    
  38 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3315 V09    
  39 2697278 POINTIS Sophie S 4C 3321 V09    
  40 1008540 GRESTA Sandrine S 4C 3383 H15    
  41 1770233 TARDIVON Pierre D 4C 3413 V24    
  42 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3555 V24    
  43 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3570 V33    
  44 2312621 PETIT Simone D 4C 3648 V24    
  45 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4C 3686 V19    
  46 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4546 V29    
  47 2253121 PESENTI Geneviève S 5A 4750 H05    
  48 1001992 LEBEAU Nicole V 5A 5323 V37    
  49 1117879 LE COSQUER Danielle V 5A 5375 H01    
  50 1099912 PERIN Michel D 5A 5477 V24    
  51 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5497 V24    
  52 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5520 V21    
  53 1281015 RABUT Françoise D 5B 5724 V24    
  54 1210215 MORICE Josette D 5B 5841 H28    
  55 1028729 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B 5911 V19    
  56 1003020 FOURNIER Annie S 5B 6387 V04    
  57 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6451 V29    
  58 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5B 6495 H22    
  59 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6633 V29    
  60 2514643 FOUCART Claire V 5C 7388 H24    
  61 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5C 7700 V33    
  62 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5C 7814 V21    
  63 1005095 GOZLAN Gilles S 5D 8875 H24    
  64 2076353 TARDIVON Marie-Jeanne S 6A 9451 V24    
  65 1010836 PUJOL Muriel V 6A 9635 V24    
  66 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 6A 9981 V37    
  67 1004058 RICHARD P Michèle D 6A 10941 V04    
  68 1009571 BAUGÉ Béatrice S 6A 11709 V24    
  69 1010826 MICHEL Monique D 6B 12236 V24    
  70 1009580 MODOLO Michèle S 6B 12868 V24