COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Championnat régional V - dimanche 11 février 2018  
  Centre de Mennecy  
  54 joueurs inscrits au 12 janvier 2018  
  TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S Place CCLUB TF Payé  
  A01 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5477 V24 x x  
  A02 1007762 CONTON Josiane V 5B 5925 V33 x x  
  1 1159372 TOURNEDOUET Corentin J 1B 140 VJ10   G  
  2 1750096 DELOL Franck V 1B 190 V17   x  
  3 2073197 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B 191 V24      
  4 1923916 EPINGARD Nicole V 1B 227 V20   x  
  5 2513914 VITTECOQ Daniel V 2B 653 V27   x  
  6 1087077 SUISSA Marie-Claire S 2B 691 V07   x  
  7 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B 812 V18   x  
  8 2182755 ZAGAR Dany V 3A 999 V18      
  9 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3A 1126 V29   x  
  10 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1147 V33   x  
  11 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe S 3A 1172 V36      
  12 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B 1293 V07   x  
  13 2237042 RENSON Marie-Hélène V 3B 1317 V21      
  14 2076488 GUIGUI Eliette D 3B 1340 V33   x  
  15 2061248 ARABEYRE Guy S 3B 1405 V03   x  
  16 2125163 LELONG Danièle D 3B 1420 V27   x  
  17 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 3B 1464 V29   x  
  18 2323843 NOIR Pascal S 3B 1534 V29   x  
  19 1922704 TARDY Gérard V 3B 1596 V18   x  
  20 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B 1600 V24      
  21 1005953 DIENG Samba-Laobe S 3B 1731 V07      
  22 2185739 DUMONT Gérard D 4A 1884 V19      
  23 2312902 CHAMBREUIL Paule V 4A 1935 V10      
  24 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde V 4A 2042 V33   x  
  25 2513925 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4A 2160 V27   x  
  26 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 2292 V29   x  
  27 2185741 DUMONT Nicole D 4A 2342 V19      
  28 2275521 MELNOTTE Yann V 4B 2488 V07      
  29 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2563 V37      
  30 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4B 2581 V24      
  31 1170338 PAQUETTE Yolande D 4B 2626 V27   x  
  32 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B 2763 V33   x  
  33 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4C 3167 V10      
  34 1004145 TOURNEDOUET Isabelle S 4C 3220 V10      
  35 1003729 PAUCHARD Jean-Louis S 4C 3250 V33   x  
  36 2697278 POINTIS Sophie S 4C 3316 V09      
  37 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3550 V24   x  
  38 1252022 GUILLON Chantal S 4C 3705 V21   x  
  39 1171879 ASTRESSES Catherine S 4D 4371 V24      
  40 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4541 V29   x  
  41 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A 4633 V07      
  42 1005390 BLONDEAU Évelyne S 5A 5081 V11   x  
  43 1005381 BLONDEAU Bruno S 5A 5437 V11   x  
  44 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5457 V21   x  
  45 1001129 VAILLANT Anny V 5A 5668 V33   x  
  46 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6439 V29   x  
  47 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6621 V29   x  
  48 1005003 HIVER Yvette V 5D 7956 V33   x  
  49 1006975 YVÉ Françoise V 5D 8244 V29   x  
  50 1010475 EMERY Frédéric S 6A 9841 V29   x  
  51 1010486 PARMANTIER Hélène S 6A 10522 V29   x  
  52 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 7 19902 V29   x