COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  CHAMPIONNAT RÉGIONAL  
  dimanche 01 mars 2020 140 joueurs  
                 
  V09 - MENNECY  
  140 inscrits au 15/02/2020  
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
      TABLES FIXES          
  A01 2125163 LELONG Danièle D 3B 1273 V27  
  A02 1066571 BOESPFLUG Josiane V 3B 1346 V24  
  A03 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2502 V37  
  A04 1170338 PAQUETTE Yolande D 4B 2577 V27  
  A05 1085093 DELESSARD Catherine V 4C 3017 V33  
  A06 2298481 PRUM Gisèle R 4C 3276 V19  
  A07 1004041 CASTIAUX Christiane V 5A 5108 V30  
  A08 1100676 DUPLAN Colette D 5A 5136 V30  
  A09 2667623 GARNOT Hélène R 5A 5184 V37  
  A10 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5C 7573 V21  
  A11 2640113 GUEHENNEUC Danielle D 5D 8664 V09  
  A12 1013321 JONARD Aimée R 6B 13521 V09  
  A13 1013642 BOURGUIGNAT Catherine V 6B 13882 V09  
  1 1381374 MOLLARD Hervé S 1A 34 V33  
  2 1920561 CARO Bernard S 1A 51 V20  
  3 2073197 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B 170 V07  
  4 1910707 PUCHEAULT Michel V 1B 177 V20  
  5 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 1B 227 V10  
  6 1110484 OLAMA Vincent S 2A 325 V24  
  7 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 2A 370 V11  
  8 2309804 POULAIN Stéphane S 2A 404 V05  
  9 1009265 KANDARDJIAN Sylvia S 2B 689 V11  
  10 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B 723 V24  
  11 2782662 JACQUEMIN Rémi S 2B 726 V36  
  12 2336411 KERBIRIOU Jean-Luc S 2B 737 V00  
  13 2513914 VITTECOQ Daniel D 3A 864 V27  
  14 2182755 ZAGAR Dany D 3A 1011 V07  
  15 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3A 1138 V29  
  16 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1142 V33  
  17 1010311 GASTAL Laurent S 3A 1157 V11  
  18 2185739 DUMONT Gérard D 3A 1161 V19  
  19 2801011 SIMON Hervé V 3B 1238 V11  
  20 2237042 RENSON Marie-Hélène V 3B 1258 V32  
  21 2595052 LUCE Rosita V 3B 1269 V36  
  22 2697278 POINTIS Sophie S 3B 1287 V09  
  23 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe S 3B 1310 V36  
  24 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 3B 1353 V33  
  25 2001045 SACHS Arlette V 3B 1549 V24  
  26 1922704 TARDY Gérard V 3B 1588 V07  
  27 1016414 BAIL Dominique S 3B 1882 V33  
  28 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 4A 1748 V29  
  29 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse R 4A 1750 V33  
  30 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4A 1768 V24  
  31 1008540 GRESTA Sandrine S 4A 1819 H15  
  32 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 1848 V33  
  33 1032166 GENT Sylvain S 4A 1862 V27  
  34 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 1915 V29  
  35 1025352 LECAT Serge D 4A 2031 V21  
  36 2312902 CHAMBREUIL Paule D 4A 2069 V10  
  37 1771018 GUILCHER Cathy V 4A 2078 V32  
  38 1054422 MORIN Jean-André V 4A 2118 V24  
  39 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4A 2168 V07  
  40 3330622 DELUGIAN Gérard V 4A 2215 V33  
  41 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2235 V07  
  42 1040895 MORIN Evelyne V 4A 2262 V24  
  43 2275521 MELNOTTE Yann V 4A 2283 V07  
  44 2329565 POTIER Colette D 4A 2298 V30  
  45 2237015 CASTIEN Geneviève D 4A 2338 V07  
  46 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2378 V37  
  47 2061248 ARABEYRE Guy S 4B 2381 V03  
  48 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2394 V07  
  49 1252373 NGUYEN Maï D 4B 2399 V07  
  50 2513925 VITTECOQ Dominique V 4B 2464 V27  
  51 1085761 AUBERT Marie-Hélène V 4B 2733 V10  
  52 2298706 DAZY Bruno S 4B 2752 V27  
  53 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4B 2782 V33  
  54 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2830 V21  
  55 1770476 PERENNEZ Marie-France D 4B 2900 V07  
  56 1771144 CLÉMENT Jocelyne V 4B 2978 V03  
  57 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4C 3092 V10  
  58 3330633 DELUGIAN Christiane V 4C 3108 V33  
  59 1690885 CHARON Jacques V 4C 3233 V33  
  60 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4C 3282 V24  
  61 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine V 4C 3431 V07  
  62 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3546 V24  
  63 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3583 V09  
  64 1082944 BECCU Mireille V 4C 3622 V05  
  65 1127441 PELLÉ Irène V 4C 3630 V33  
  66 1005390 BLONDEAU Évelyne S 4D 3715 V11  
  67 1104211 WEULERSSE Marie-Laure V 4D 3736 V30  
  68 1005381 BLONDEAU Bruno S 4D 3760 V11  
  69 1026744 MAURICE Annick S 4D 3804 V05  
  70 1252022 GUILLON Chantal V 4D 3906 V33  
  71 2298688 VESNEYAN Claire V 4D 4022 V27  
  72 2667825 MALMANCHE Claire D 4D 4104 V07  
  73 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 4D 4222 V17  
  74 1006929 GRANDCOIN Marie-Noëlle S 4D 4252 V21  
  75 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4404 V29  
  76 1910279 DUBREUCQ Anne-Marie R 4D 4424 V20  
  77 1067748 MARCOURT Michel S 4D 4456 S01  
  78 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 4564 V03  
  79 1185281 AULLO Martine V 5A 4567 V27  
  80 1171879 ASTRESSES Catherine S 5A 4596 V24  
  81 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 4768 V21  
  82 1003020 FOURNIER Annie V 5A 4936 V03  
  83 1013325 FERDINAND Willy S 5A 5009 V09  
  84 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 5A 5080 V29  
  85 1086553 MIRLEAU Sylviane S 5A 5207 H02  
  86 1004224 TEYCHENNE Annie D 5A 5258 H02  
  87 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5A 5289 V21  
  88 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5296 V24  
  89 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5A 5312 H22  
  90 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5335 V21  
  91 1021187 MALAIZÉ Marie-Hélène D 5A 5384 V03  
  92 1001129 VAILLANT Anny D 5A 5393 V33  
  93 1011905 COTCHE Blandine S 5A 5851 V31  
  94 1281015 RABUT Françoise D 5B 5635 V24  
  95 1010836 PUJOL Muriel V 5B 5714 V24  
  96 3012083 MARTINY Zacharie J 5B 5996 VJ10  
  97 1511048 MAURICHERE Perrine J 5B 6025 VJ10  
  98 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6030 V29  
  99 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6049 V29  
  100 1185806 POCHARD Margaret V 5B 6066 V33  
  101 1147426 POPELUT Pascale V 5B 6170 V32  
  102 1028729 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B 6327 V19  
  103 3330431 CHIL Dominique S 5B 6450 V21  
  104 1009571 BAUGÉ Béatrice V 5C 7097 V24  
  105 1036062 HOUZIEL Michèle D 5C 7367 V05  
  106 2550766 POPULAIRE Martine V 5C 7399 V32  
  107 1009580 MODOLO Michèle S 5D 7998 V24  
  108 1004167 SEVESTRE Maryse S 5D 8032 V09  
  109 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 5D 8046 V37  
  110 1006160 ROUILLIER Brigitte S 6A 9092 S23  
  111 1013062 BELLANGER Christelle S 6A 9318 V03  
  112 1650079 FOURQUET Jean-Claude D 6A 9334 V17  
  113 2298724 NOEL Danièle V 6A 9407 V33  
  114 1098619 DEMOTTAIS Chantal V 6A 9549 V07  
  115 1211192 SOLLES Françoise D 6A 9775 V21  
  116 1008637 GNANA Ketsia S 6A 9782 V10  
  117 3202734 MERLIN Françoise V 6A 9931 V24  
  118 1006881 RODIER Nicole-Denise V 6A 10188 V09  
  119 1010826 MICHEL Monique D 6A 10322 V24  
  120 1011639 LAVASTE Nathan P 6A 11020 VJ10  
  121 1012511 BADOR Gysèle V 6A 11100 V24  
  122 1014683 MULLER Pascale S 6B 11932 V09  
  123 1008312 TETEVUIDE Annick D 6B 12644 V09  
  124 1013651 OUDET Dominique V 6C 14036 V09  
  125 1014891 LAROCHE Brigitte S 6D 18008 V09  
  126 1015395 LATOURTE Marie-Agnès V 7 23000 V09  
  127 1015182 PAYEN Frédérique S 7 23000 V30