COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  RONDE: Étape n°4 MELUN  
  samedi 8 février 2020 50 joueurs  
                 
  V24 - MELUN  
  50     au 20/01/2020  
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
      TABLES FIXES          
  A01 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5A 5435 V24  
  A02 2312621 PETIT Simone R 5B 5580 V24  
  A03 1066164 MOUTON Claudine D 5B 6056 V24  
  A04 1153069 BOUCHER Micheline D 5C 7573 V21  
  A05 1146438 HURÉ Monelle V 5D 7678 V37  
  A06 1004134 MEBARKI Martine V 6A 9248 V21  
  A07 2248071 SUPPLY Jacqueline V 6A 9788 V24  
  1 2667212 MATHIEN Patrick V 4A 1803 V33  
  2 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 1848 V33  
  3 1025352 LECAT Serge D 4A 2031 V21  
  4 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2142 V19  
  5 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2253 V24  
  6 2297941 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc V 4B 2394 V07  
  7 1059714 PERIN Chantal D 4B 2535 V24  
  8 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4B 2782 V33  
  9 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2830 V21  
  10 2298481 PRUM Gisèle R 4C 3276 V19  
  11 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3546 V24  
  12 1097645 DESQUENNE Geneviève D 4C 3648 V37  
  13 2667825 MALMANCHE Claire D 4D 4104 V07  
  14 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4404 V29  
  15 1005053 TIMBERT Évelyne V 5A 4564 V03  
  16 2371363 HALIN Jean R 5A 4645 V24  
  17 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 4768 V21  
  18 1003020 FOURNIER Annie V 5A 4936 V03  
  19 1099912 PERIN Michel D 5A 5115 V24  
  20 2667623 GARNOT Hélène R 5A 5184 V37  
  21 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5296 V24  
  22 1151175 MARTIAL Marie D 5A 5335 V21  
  23 1021187 MALAIZÉ Marie-Hélène D 5A 5384 V03  
  24 1001170 SALIOU Monique V 5B 5522 V03  
  25 1281015 RABUT Françoise D 5B 5635 V24  
  26 1028729 MALCOIFFE Eliane D 5B 6327 V19  
  27 1008314 DUCRET Claire V 5C 6762 V24  
  28 1252793 RIO Jean-Claude D 5C 6855 V24  
  29 1165261 SPIESS Myriam D 5C 7203 V32  
  30 1159737 ANDRÉ Françoise Denise V 5C 7264 V32  
  31 2664852 RENAUDIN Christiane D 5C 7317 V24  
  32 2550766 POPULAIRE Martine V 5C 7399 V32  
  33 1222504 RIO Hélène V 5C 7439 V24  
  34 1134803 WELC Christiane D 5C 7644 V24  
  35 1005413 LAVOT Annie D 5D 8046 V37  
  36 1008353 TURBIARZ Françoise V 6A 9240 V24  
  37 1013062 BELLANGER Christelle S 6A 9318 V03  
  38 1010329 DOBRZYNSKY Chantale V 6A 9354 V19  
  39 1008893 DUBUS Martine V 6A 9382 V03  
  40 1098619 DEMOTTAIS Chantal V 6A 9549 V07  
  41 1008904 DUBUS Roland V 6A 10339 V03  
  42 1011362 HUGOTTE Jocelyne V 6A 10481 V24  
  43 1013685 LAVOT Maurice D 6C 15458 V37