COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  SEMI RAPIDE  
  dimanche 12 mai 2019  
                 
  V33 - BONDOUFLE -  
  COMPLET 09/05/2019  
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 2667645 DELATTRE Geneviève D 4B 2676 V37  
  A02 2261737 CRUZILLAC Yvette D 4D 4079 V33  
  A03 2667623 GARNOT Hélène D 5A 5384 V21  
  1 1381374 MOLLARD Hervé S 1A 44 V33  
  2 1391033 PERES Michel V 1B 160 V21  
  3 1520083 PILLARD Jean-Michel S 2B 671 V24  
  4 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B 809 V18  
  5 2076488 GUIGUI Eliette D 3A 1186 V33  
  6 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1199 V33  
  7 2324001 LELARGE Eveline S 3B 1238 V33  
  8 2237042 RENSON Marie-Hélène V 3B 1331 V32  
  9 2644696 NEVEJANS Muriel S 3B 1386 V24  
  10 1005362 SLABODSKY Gérard V 3B 1394 V18  
  11 2667212 MATHIEN Patrick S 3B 1501 V33  
  12 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1762 V33  
  13 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 4A 1871 V29  
  14 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 1913 V29  
  15 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 2038 V33  
  16 1025352 LECAT Serge V 4A 2133 V21  
  17 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A 2183 V24  
  18 1114456 MUNAN Nicole V 4A 2313 V07  
  19 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4A 2326 S16  
  20 3330622 DELUGIAN Gérard V 4A 2378 V33  
  21 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4B 2456 V07  
  22 1105197 FOURDRAIN Chantal V 4B 2554 V37  
  23 1191912 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne D 4B 2646 V21  
  24 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B 2857 V33  
  25 1690885 CHARON Jacques V 4B 2962 V33  
  26 1127441 PELLÉ Irène V 4B 2984 V33  
  27 1220192 SEVESTRE Christian V 4B 3007 V33  
  28 1022614 PAUGET Catherine S 4C 3177 V07  
  29 1098981 LUDMANN Jean-Jacques V 4C 3282 V24  
  30 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3368 V33  
  31 3330633 DELUGIAN Christiane V 4C 3397 V33  
  32 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C 3538 V24  
  33 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3675 V09  
  34 1252022 GUILLON Chantal V 4D 3825 V21  
  35 3330881 NAVAS Jacqueline D 4D 3866 V07  
  36 1770476 PERENNEZ Marie-France D 4D 4213 V07  
  37 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A 5412 V24  
  38 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 5451 V21  
  39 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5B 5757 V33  
  40 2247878 NEVEJANS Eric S 5D 8849 V24  
  41 1013325 FERDINAND Willy S 6B 13370 V09  
  42 1014462 CONSTANT Sandrine S 7 23000 V35  
                 
  V11 - LE PERREUX -  
  COMPLET 09/05/2019  
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 1001739 FEUGAS Karine S 5A 5317 H02  
  1 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 1B 175 V10  
  2 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle V 1B 218 H05  
  3 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 2A 347 V11  
  4 2309804 POULAIN Stéphane S 2A 511 V05  
  5 2681605 PIERI Isabelle S 2B 621 M09  
  6 1005953 DIENG Samba-Laobe S 2B 688 V07  
  7 2513914 VITTECOQ Daniel D 2B 776 V27  
  8 1009265 KANDARDJIAN Sylvia S 3A 1121 V11  
  9 1002331 DEGUETTES Pascal S 3A 1252 V11  
  10 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe S 3B 1291 V36  
  11 2594672 DEGUETTES Jo D 3B 1549 V11  
  12 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B 1569 V11  
  13 1008540 GRESTA Sandrine S 4A 2175 H15  
  14 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A 2221 H15  
  15 2312902 CHAMBREUIL Paule V 4A 2289 V10  
  16 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2357 V19  
  17 2331438 LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane V 4A 2415 V36  
  18 1004145 GRÜN Isabelle S 4B 2733 V10  
  19 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2785 V19  
  20 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4B 2833 V22  
  21 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4B 3084 V10  
  22 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4B 3092 V11  
  23 2230888 DELVAL René D 4C 3280 V22  
  24 1007734 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 4C 3327 V22  
  25 1065091 BRACQUART Muriel S 4C 3411 V10  
  26 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4C 3558 V19  
  27 1005390 BLONDEAU Évelyne S 4D 4471 V11  
  28 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 5A 4950 V17  
  29 1005381 BLONDEAU Bruno S 5A 4978 V11  
  30 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A 5324 U09