COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  Championnat départemental 94  
  dimanche 17 décembre 2017  
  Centre Saint-Maur (COMPLET)  
  48 joueurs inscrits au 16 décembre 2017  
                 
    Licence NOM Cat. Sé. Place Club  
  1 1159372 TOURNEDOUET Corentin J 1B 140 VJ10  
  2 2073197 ASTRESSES Pascal S 1B 191 V24  
  3 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 1B 231 V10  
  4 2171239 BAILLY Gérard V 1B 247 V11  
  5 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle S 2A 290 H05  
  6 2077426 DELILLE Jean-Marie V 2B 611 V17  
  7 2309804 POULAIN Stéphane S 2B 674 V05  
  8 1004501 BONIN Philippe S 2B 764 H29  
  9 1009989 BRICHANT Christophe S 3A 1188 V36  
  10 1002331 DEGUETTES Pascal S 3B 1329 V11  
  11 2317309 AUZANNEAU Thierry S 3B 1464 V11  
  12 1122083 GUIGNARD Claudine V 3B 1523 V36  
  13 1009265 KANDARDJIAN Sylvia S 3B 1527 V11  
  14 1940952 MIGEON Marie-Cécile V 3B 1699 V17  
  15 2594672 DEGUETTES Jo D 4A 1868 V11  
  16 2312902 CHAMBREUIL Paule V 4A 1960 V10  
  17 2667383 LAFONT Bernadette D 4A 2213 V19  
  18 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A 2282 H26  
  19 2331438 LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane V 4A 2330 V36  
  20 2231314 GUICHOT Michèle D 4B 2710 V17  
  21 2667365 ALLOUCHE Nathalie S 4B 2765 V19  
  22 2161916 COSIER Françoise D 4B 2905 V36  
  23 2312891 HUET Marie-Geneviève V 4C 3204 V10  
  24 1065091 BRACQUART Muriel S 4C 3436 V10  
  25 1099098 LÉPINAY Vincent S 4C 3567 V11  
  26 1154115 BARSI Catherine V 4C 3718 V19  
  27 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C 3757 H17  
  28 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4D 3923 V34  
  29 1007734 DER APÉLIAN Fabienne V 4D 4092 V22  
  30 2686267 LAUPY Sylvia S 4D 4363 V11  
  31 1185281 AULLO Martine V 5A 4754 V27  
  32 1005390 BLONDEAU Évelyne S 5A 5170 V11  
  33 1005132 MARTINEZ Martine Elise V 5A 5373 V17  
  34 2750691 BENHAÏM Jeanne D 5A 5519 V36  
  35 1005381 BLONDEAU Bruno S 5A 5526 V11  
  36 1004200 REVEL Rosine S 5A 5605 V21  
  37 2298742 MAUTÉ Yves V 5B 6871 V17  
  38 2530307 MAUTÉ Françoise V 5D 8390 V17  
  39 1114557 DESAGHER Serge V 5D 9212 V17  
  40 1171982 DESGRANGES Marie-France V 6A 10072 V17  
  41 1005143 VILLAUDY Annick V 6A 10282 V11  
  42 1057481 LAGRANGE Gérard V 6A 10453 V05  
  43 1321269 ALLAVENA Martine V 6A 10571 V17  
  44 1005110 FUSEY Danièle V 6B 12994 V17  
  45 1002665 VIEL Claudine V 6B 13397 V17  
  46 1260851 LE TÉTOUR Danièle V 6B 14131 V17  
  47 3209883 MATTHYS Martine S 7 22042 V17  
  A01 1170266 PACCAUD Eliane D 5B 5955 V19