COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
            Étape1 Étape2 Étape3 Étape4 Étape5 Étape6  
  RONDE 2018/2019 MOISSY CRAMAYEL
20/10/2018
AVON/LE PERREUX
17/11/2018
SAINT-MAUR/SOIGNOLLES
02/02/2019
MELUN
09/02/2019
L'HAY/JOINVILLE
20/04/2019
CESSON/LE PLESSIS TREVISE
18/05/2019
 
                Bonus Pts   Bonus     Bonus     Bonus     Bonus     Bonus      
  Clt Nom Prénom Lic Série Club Cat Cumul P1 P2 ronde Total P1 P2 Ronde Total P1 P2 Ronde Total P1 P2 Ronde Total P1 P2 Ronde Total P1 P2 Ronde Total  
  1 REGNIER Marie-France 1170509 4C V24 V 116 1 5 110 116                                          
  2 FOURNIER Annie 1003020 5B V04 S 110 5   105 110                                          
  3 LECAT Serge 1025352 4A V21 V 106 3   103 106                                          
  4 CLEMENT Jocelyne 1771144 4D V03 V 100     100 100                                          
  5 GILBERT Annie 2550722 4C V21 V 99   1 98 99                                          
  6 MELNOTTE Catherine 2238799 5A V07 S 97   3 94 97                                          
  7 HALIN Jean 2371363 4D V24 D 96     96 96                                          
  8 GUILLON Chantal 1252022 4D V21 V 92     92 92                                          
  9 FOURDRAIN Chantal 1105197 4B V37 V 90     90 90                                          
  10 TARDIVON Pierre 1770233 4C V24 D 88     88 88                                          
  11 LAFONT Bernadette 2667383 4A V19 D 86     86 86                                          
  11 LÉGÉ Christiane 2074378 4C V03 D 86     86 86                                          
  13 LEPRINCE François 1012027 5D V29 S 82     82 82                                          
  14 PERIN Chantal 1059714 4B V24 D 80     80 80                                          
  15 CHENOZ Marie-Jeanne 1191912 4B V21 D 78     78 78                                          
  16 GRANDCOIN Marie-Noëlle 1006929 5A V21 S 76     76 76                                          
  17 PELLÉ Irène 1127441 4B V21 V 74     74 74                                          
  18 GENETEAUD Josy-Anne 1001929 5B V21 V 72     72 72                                          
  19 DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc 2297941 4B V07 V 70     70 70                                          
  20 MORIN Jean-André 1054422 4A V24 V 68     68 68                                          
  21 PERIN Michel 1099912 5A V24 D 66     66 66                                          
  22 VILCOCQ Gérald 1002362 5C V05 V 64     64 64                                          
  23 TIMBERT Évelyne 1005053 5A V03 V 62     62 62                                          
  24 LEPOIVRE Jacques 1026261 4C V24 D 60     60 60                                          
  25 SALIOU Monique 1001170 5A V03 V 58     58 58                                          
  26 MALAIZE Marie-Hélène 1021187 5B V03 D 56     56 56                                          
  27 CHASSIGNET Denise 1771045 4D V32 D 54     54 54                                          
  28 REVEL Rosine 1004200 5A V21 S 52     52 52                                          
  29 MALCOIFFE Eliane 1028729 5B V19 D 50     50 50                                          
  30 LAUVERJAT Brigitte 1104558 5A V07 V 48     48 48                                          
  31 SPIESS Myriam 1165261 5C V32 D 46     46 46                                          
  32 MARTIAL Marie 1151175 5A V21 D 44     44 44                                          
  33 MORIN Evelyne 1040895 4A V24 V 42     42 42                                          
  34 MALMANCHE Claire 2667825 5A V07 V 40     40 40                                          
  35 JAVELIER Élisabeth 1008836 5C V24 V 38     38 38                                          
  36 MELNOTTE Yann 2275521 4A V07 V 36     36 36                                          
  37 EBERLE BAILLEUL Martine 1054517 5C V33 S 34     34 34                                          
  38 CAMBY Jacqueline 2370751 5D V05 D 32     32 32                                          
  39 CHABANNE Françoise 1060122 5D V21 S 30     30 30                                          
  40 MOUTON Claudine 1066164 5B V24 D 28     28 28                                          
  41 TOUIOUINE Dominique 2667612 5A V24 S 26     26 26                                          
  42 RABUT Françoise 1281015 5B V24 D 24     24 24                                          
  43 TAPINOY Judith 1010458 6B V21 V 22     22 22                                          
  44 DOBRZYNSKY Chantale 1010329 6A V19 V 20     20 20                                          
  45 RIO Jean-Claude 1252793 5B V24 D 18     18 18                                          
  46 WELC Christiane 1134803 5C V24 D 16     16 16                                          
  47 DELAGE Jean-Claude 1063377 6A V21 V 14     14 14                                          
  48 DUCRET Claire 1008314 5C V24 S 12     12 12                                          
  49 HILAIRE Colette 1271623 5B V29 V 10     10 10                                          
  50 MONNERAYE Laurence 1010447 6B V21 S 8     8 8                                          
  51 PEREIRA Françoise 1002067 5C V05 S 6     6 6                                          
  52 TARDIVON Marie-Jeanne 2076353 5D V24 V 4     4 4                                          
  53 MULLOT Michelle 2697323 5C V03 D 2     2 2                                          
  54 CHIL Dominique 3330431 5C V21 S 0       0                                          
  54 ANDRÉ Françoise Denise 1159737 5C V32 V 0       0                                          
  54 MEBARKI Martine 1004134 6A V21 V 0       0                                          
  54 GARNOT Hélène 2667623 5A V21 D 0       0                                          
  54 BELLANGER Christelle 1013062 6C V04 S 0       0                                          
  54 DOBRZYNSKY Didier 1011792 6D V19 S 0       0                                          
  54 HURÉ Monelle 1146438 5C V37 V 0       0                                          
  54 RIO Hélène 1222504 5C V24 V 0       0                                          
  54 LAVOT Annie 1005413 6A V37 D 0       0                                          
  54 DEGAND Patricia 1001919 6A V21 V 0       0                                          
  54 BLONDEL Marc 1140907 6A V21 D 0       0                                          
  54 SOLLES Françoise 1211192 6A V21 V 0       0                                          
  54 BOUCHER Micheline 1153069 5D V21 D 0       0                                          
  54 LEGRAND Monique 1002953 6A V21 D 0       0