COMITÉ SUD-FRANCILIEN DE LA FFSc  
  CHAMPIONNAT DÉPARTEMENTAL (91)  
  dimanche 13 janvier 2019 - 55 joueurs  
                 
  V33 - CENTRE de BONDOUFLE  
  30 inscrits/ 30 places au 10 janvier 2019   
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
  TABLES FIXES  
  A01 1007762 CONTON Josiane V 4D 3824 V33  
  A02 1120584 BARRE Claudette D 5A 4953 V18  
  A03 1013321 JONARD Aimée D 6D 18593 V09  
  1 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B 809 V18  
  2 2182755 ZAGAR Dany D 3A 975 V18  
  3 2697278 POINTIS Sophie S 3B 1302 V09  
  4 1005362 SLABODSKY Gérard V 3B 1394 V18  
  5 2323865 LEFEVRE Maryse D 3B 1494 V33  
  6 2667212 MATHIEN Patrick S 3B 1501 V33  
  7 1922704 TARDY Gérard V 3B 1585 V18  
  8 2313203 HAQUIN Irène V 4A 1762 V33  
  9 1092028 CAMUS Gioconde D 4A 2038 V33  
  10 2308164 FAURÉ Simone D 4B 2478 V33  
  11 1003729 PAUCHARD Jean-Louis S 4B 2925 V33  
  12 1127441 PELLÉ Irène V 4B 2984 V33  
  13 1220192 SEVESTRE Christian V 4B 3007 V33  
  14 1004972 BOUYAUX Valérie V 4C 3368 V33  
  15 1037198 BAAN Annie D 4C 3675 V09  
  16 1223795 MICHEL Michèle V 5A 4683 V33  
  17 1153087 BELIN Claire S 5A 4841 V18  
  18 3332214 VELUIRE Isabelle S 5B 6646 V33  
  19 1185806 POCHARD Margaret V 5C 6885 V33  
  20 1004167 SEVESTRE Maryse S 5D 8459 V09  
  21 2640113 GUEHENNEUC Danielle D 5D 8798 V09  
  22 1137152 LIGHEZZOLO Christiane D 6A 10822 V09  
  23 1006160 ROUILLIER Brigitte S 6A 10855 V09  
  25 1013325 FERDINAND Willy S 6B 13370 V09  
  26 1008312 TETEVUIDE Annick D 6B 13466 V09  
  26 3208862 FABRE Nadyne V 6B 13615 V18  
  27 1014470 GARCES Alain S 7 23000 V18  
                 
  V29 - CENTRE de SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE  
  25 inscrits/ 40 places au 9 janvier 2019   
    Licence NOM Cat Série Place Club  
  1 2313179 BONILLI Bénédicte V 3A 1265 V33  
  2 2324001 LELARGE Eveline S 3B 1304 V33  
  3 2323944 BRIGANDAT Martine S 3B 1310 V29  
  4 1111325 PRINEAU Patrick S 3B 1511 V33  
  5 1118507 DI MASCIO Lavinia V 4A 1871 V29  
  6 2627313 RAMEL Josiane D 4A 1913 V29  
  7 2323843 NOIR Pascal S 4A 1974 V29  
  8 2313192 PECHON Monique D 4B 3010 V33  
  9 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4C 3652 V24  
  10 1770476 PERENNEZ Marie-France D 4D 4213 V07  
  11 1034251 EPAULARD Sylvette D 4D 4440 V33  
  12 2317546 TEL Teddy S 4D 4558 V29  
  13 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A 5028 V07  
  14 1253803 DELANGUE Josette V 5A 5140 V33  
  15 2343457 MARTIN Suzy V 5B 5757 V33  
  16 1001129 VAILLANT Anny V 5B 5950 V33  
  17 1271623 HILAIRE Colette V 5B 6031 V29  
  18 1253185 ARNAUD Claude D 5B 6513 V29  
  19 1031434 VIRECOULON Mireille D 5B 6808 V33  
  20 1010475 EMERY Frédéric S 5C 6891 V29  
  21 1010486 PARMANTIER Hélène S 5C 7738 V29  
  22 1006975 YVÉ Françoise V 5C 7780 V29  
  23 1012027 LEPRINCE François S 5D 8054 V29  
  24 2570018 DELAFORGE Isabelle S 6A 10083 V33  
  25 1013099 PERON Jean-Paul V 6C 16724 V29